15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Atleticum
Tävlande: 47 (25+22)   Starter: 55 (31+24)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.68
IFK Umeå
6.68
PB
  
2Sulayman Bah
6.85
Ullevi FK
6.85
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.86
Sundsvalls FI
6.86
SB
  
4Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
6.88
85DEN
6.88
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Sulayman Bah
6.84
Ullevi FK
6.84
PB
  
Heat 4
26 jan
26 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.71
IFK Umeå
6.71
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
21.75
  
M 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.41
  
2Dennis Forsman
48.48
Ullevi FK
48.48
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Philip Nossmy
7.78
Malmö AI
7.78
SB
  
2Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
7.87
  
3Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
8.12
IFK Helsingborg
8.12
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
7.73
PB
  
2Philip Nossmy
7.81
Malmö AI
7.81
SB
  
3Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
8.11
IFK Helsingborg
8.11
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.20
92JPN
2.20
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
5.20
SB
  
2Simon GyllenstenIF Kville
5.00
SB
  
3Arvid Lindahl
4.90
KA 2 IF
4.90
  
M Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.61
82DEN
7.61
SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.31
93DEN
7.31
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.94
88DEN
15.94
SB
  
2Mathias Ström
15.94
Örgryte IS
15.94
SB
  
3Sindre Almsengen
Sindre Almsengen 85, NOR
15.66
85NOR
15.66
PB
  
4Moteba Mohamed
15.62
Hässelby SK
15.62
  
5Anton Andersson
15.18
Örgryte IS
15.18
SB
  
6Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.15
  
M Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
17.76
89DEN
17.76
SB
  
2Thomas Hoffmann
Thomas Hoffmann 82, DEN
17.47
82DEN
17.47
PB
  
3Nicklas Wiberg
14.00
Kalmar SK
14.00
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
8.06
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.46
PB
  
2Anna Olsson
7.62
Tingbergs AIS
7.62
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.58
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
23.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.02
SB
  
2Frida Persson
55.23
Hammarby IF
55.23
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:09.17
94DEN
2:09.17
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.77
SB
  
2Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.10
86NOR
4.10
SB
  
2Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.10
SB
  
3Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.10
Göteborgs KIK
4.10
SB
  
4Alissa Söderberg
4.00
Spårvägens FK
4.00
  
5Sara Eriksson
3.80
Ullevi FK
3.80
=SB
  
6Linda CarlssonIK Ymer
3.80
  
K Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.35
Spårvägens FK
6.35
SB
  
2Kim McCabe
6.01
IFK Lund
6.01
PB
  
3Lynn Johnson
5.93
Ullevi FK
5.93
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
12.47
89NOR
12.47
SB
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.46
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Catarina Andersson
15.18
Hässelby SK
15.18
SB
  
2Fanny Roos
14.55
Ljungby FIK
14.55
  
3Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.23
83DEN
14.23
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.61
Hässleholms AIS
7.61
SB