0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 10.83 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Ullevi 10.86 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 10.86 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 11.08 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 11.08 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 21.64 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 21.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Ullevi 21.85 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 21.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 21.91 | 81 | IF Göta | 21.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 22.12 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 22.12 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 47.61 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 47.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 47.67 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 47.67 | = | ||||
3 | Mikael Jakobsson Mikael Jakobsson 81, IF Göta 48.48 | 81 | IF Göta | 48.48 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:55.91 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.91 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 1:56.52 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1:56.52 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Aagaard Philip Aagaard 82, Spårvägen 4:30.50 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 4:30.50 | = | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 4:30.59 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4:30.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 4:30.65 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 4:30.65 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 4:32.92 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 4:32.92 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 14:26.38 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 14:26.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 14:28.46 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14:28.46 | = | ||||
3 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 14:32.62 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 14:32.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 80, Ludvika 14:33.37 | 80 | Ludvika FFI | 14:33.37 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 8:47.46 | 77 | IF Göta | 8:47.46 | = | ||||
2 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 9:19.63 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 9:19.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 9:26.04 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 9:26.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jörgen Johansson Jörgen Johansson 79, Spårvägen 9:34.52 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 9:34.52 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 14.30 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 14.58 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 14.58 | = | ||||
3 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Ullevi 14.62 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 14.62 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Jakobsson Mikael Jakobsson 81, IF Göta 50.98 | 81 | IF Göta | 50.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 52.54 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 52.54 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 53.72 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 53.72 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Staffan Strand Staffan Strand 76, Hässelby 2.12 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 2.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 2.12 | 86 | IF Göta | 2.12 | = | ||||
3 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 2.00 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 5.45 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Norman Joakim Norman 84, Mölndal 4.76 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 4.76 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.33 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.33 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Cristian Antivilo Cristian Antivilo 77, Hässelby 7.08 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 7.08 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.01 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.01 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 14.81 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 14.81 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
3 | Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Hässelby 14.62 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 14.62 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 17.56 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 17.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 17.07 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 17.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 16.32 | 88 | IF Göta | 16.32 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 61.24 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 61.24 | = | ||||
2 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 56.52 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 56.52 | = | ||||
3 | Staffan Jönsson Staffan Jönsson 81, Hässelby 56.31 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 56.31 | = | ||||
4 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 53.14 | 88 | IF Göta | 53.14 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 53.11 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 53.11 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, Hässelby 69.50 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 69.50 | = | ||||
2 | Mårten Ejdervall Mårten Ejdervall 74, IF Göta 61.19 | 74 | IF Göta | 61.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 55.47 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 55.47 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 76.45 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 76.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joni Kaartinen Joni Kaartinen 89, Ullevi 66.85 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 66.85 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 87, IF Göta 65.40 | 87 | IF Göta | 65.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ingmar Veinberg Ingmar Veinberg 82, Spårvägen 65.16 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 65.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Hässelby 60.77 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 60.77 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 11.82 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 11.82 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 12.28 | 92 | IF Göta | 12.28 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 12.30 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 24.07 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 24.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 24.34 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 24.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 24.58 | 82 | IF Göta | 24.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 25.72 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 25.72 | = | ||||
5 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 25.86 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 25.86 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 55.13 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 55.13 | = | ||||
2 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, IFK Växjö 55.38 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 55.38 | = | ||||
3 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 56.19 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 56.19 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 57.47 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 57.47 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 2:09.66 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Fredriksson Louise Fredriksson 80, IF Göta 2:11.97 | 80 | IF Göta | 2:11.97 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Holmroos Jenny Holmroos 86, Västerås FK 2:13.61 | 86 | Västerås FK | 2:13.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 2:14.18 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 2:14.18 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Hässelby 4:24.76 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 4:24.76 | = | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 17:07.34 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 17:07.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, Spårvägen 17:21.91 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 17:21.91 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Öhrn Malin Öhrn 69, IFK Växjö 17:39.33 | 69 | IFK Växjö | 17:39.33 | = | ||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Sävedalen 5:07.64 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:07.64 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 14.11 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 14.11 | = | ||||
2 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 14.20 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 14.20 | = | ||||
3 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 14.54 | 91 | IF Göta | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 14.57 | 86 | Västerås FK | 14.57 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, IFK Växjö 58.48 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 58.48 | = | ||||
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Spårvägen 1:01.52 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 1:01.52 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 1:02.39 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:02.39 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Isgren Jenny Isgren 81, Spårvägen 1.70 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, IFK Växjö 1.67 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 1.67 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, Ullevi 3.83 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Bengtsson Victoria Bengtsson 90, IFK Växjö 3.68 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.58 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.58 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 6.49 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 6.49 | +0.1 = | ||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 5.99 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 5.99 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Rebecca Nilsson Rebecca Nilsson 93, Ullevi 5.75 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 5.75 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 5.57 | 82 | IF Göta | 5.57 | +0.7 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 12.22 | 91 | IF Göta | 12.22 | –0.5 = | ||||
2 | Jenny Isgren Jenny Isgren 81, Spårvägen 12.12 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 12.12 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 15.09 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 15.09 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 12.85 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 12.85 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 59.73 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 59.73 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, IF Göta 53.29 | 88 | IF Göta | 53.29 | = | ||||
3 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 48.95 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 48.95 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 43.90 | 90 | Västerås FK | 43.90 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 41.84 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 41.84 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 59.91 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 59.91 | = | ||||
2 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, Spårvägen 57.69 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 57.69 | = | ||||
3 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 55.84 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 55.84 | = | ||||
4 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 52.64 | 85 | IF Göta | 52.64 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 52.45 | 88 | Västerås FK | 52.45 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 51.86 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 51.86 | = | ||||
2 | Izabel Fertitta Izabel Fertitta 83, IF Göta 45.24 | 83 | IF Göta | 45.24 | = |