0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve 47.37 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 47.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 47.86 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 47.86 | =PB NR35 | ||||
3 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 48.29 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 48.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Almgren Daniel Almgren 79, Hässelby 48.52 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 48.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 49.91 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 49.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 50.09 | 87 | Västerås FK | 50.09 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 3:56.92 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 3:56.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 4:08.08 | 85 | IF Göta | 4:08.08 | =SB | ||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 3:52.42 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 3:52.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 3:53.71 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 3:53.71 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 3:46.56 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 3:46.56 | = | ||||
2 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 3:46.60 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 3:46.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 3:49.61 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 3:49.61 | = | ||||
4 | Michael Öhman Michael Öhman 79, Sävedalen 3:52.74 | 79 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:52.74 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ken Pihlblad Ken Pihlblad 78, Malmö 3:53.28 | 78 | Malmö AI | 3:53.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Øyvind Bustad Øyvind Bustad 79, NOR 3:53.32 | 79 | NOR | 3:53.32 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.58 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.58 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Cristian Antivilo Cristian Antivilo 77, Hässelby 7.40 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 7.40 | –0.5 = | ||||
3 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 7.12 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 7.12 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 6.91w | 87 | Hellas FK | 6.91w | +2.3 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Ahlepil Therese Ahlepil 76, Rånäs 2:06.34 | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 2:06.34 | = | ||||
1 | Linda Olsson Linda Olsson 81, Falun 2:09.50 | 81 | Falu IK | 2:09.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 2:06.37 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2:06.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 2:06.76 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 2:06.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carolina Nylén Carolina Nylén 79, Täby 2:07.50 | 79 | Täby IS | 2:07.50 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Hässelby 2:07.61 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.61 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 2:07.85 | 79 | Malmö AI | 2:07.85 | =SB | ||||
7 | Louise Fredriksson Louise Fredriksson 80, IF Göta 2:07.91 | 80 | IF Göta | 2:07.91 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 2:08.04 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 2:08.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | Marlin Brown Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen 2:08.38 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 2:08.38 | =PB | ||||
10 | Linda Olsson Linda Olsson 72, Täby 2:09.50 | 72 | Täby IS | 2:09.50 | =SB | ||||
11 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 2:09.62 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 2:09.62 | =PB | ||||
12 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Sävedalen 2:10.03 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:10.03 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Ann-Sofie Landström Ann-Sofie Landström 85, Spårvägen 2:14.33 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 2:14.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 2:14.36 | 89 | Falu IK | 2:14.36 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, IF Göta 57.57 | 79 | IF Göta | 57.57 | = | ||||
2 | Nadja Petersen Nadja Petersen 78, Huddinge 58.52 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 58.52 | = | ||||
3 | Anneli Melin Anneli Melin 76, Helsingborg 59.03 | 76 | IFK Helsingborg | 59.03 | = | ||||
4 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 59.78 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 59.78 | = | ||||
5 | Lise Margareth Jensen Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR 1:00.48 | 79 | NOR | 1:00.48 | = | ||||
6 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 1:01.44 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.44 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 1.76 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 1.74 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 1.74 | =PB |