0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Ahl Mikael Ahl 78, Hässelby 6.92 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 6.92 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Ahl Mikael Ahl 78, Hässelby 6.93 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 6.93 | = | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 84, Sävedalen 7.49 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 2:01.79 | 87 | Högby IF | 2:01.79 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 76, Hälle 8:18.12 | 76 | Hälle IF | 8:18.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Tidholm Daniel Tidholm 81, Sävedalen 8:35.63 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:35.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Lundvall Tobias Lundvall 77, Sävedalen 8:42.48 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:42.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anders Sundholm Anders Sundholm 77, Hälle 8:52.98 | 77 | Hälle IF | 8:52.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 8:58.28 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8:58.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 9:05.22 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 9:05.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johan Wettergren Johan Wettergren 75, Kville 9:19.79 | 75 | IF Kville | 9:19.79 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ola Carlsson Ola Carlsson 75, Örgryte 2.13 | 75 | Örgryte IS | 2.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 83, Alingsås 2.10 | 83 | Alingsås IF | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yannick Tregaro Yannick Tregaro 78, Örgryte 1.95 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Malm Johan Malm 84, Örgryte 1.85 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Ulf Petersson Ulf Petersson 84, Mölndal 6.07 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 6.07 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 13.31 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 13.31 | =PB | ||||
M Vikt (18 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 12.93 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
P19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Tobiasson Johan Tobiasson 86, Ullevi 7.32 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandro Karlsfred Sandro Karlsfred 86, Ullevi 7.43 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
P19 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Jonatan Malka Jonatan Malka 88, Kville 54.97 | 88 | IF Kville | 54.97 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Orient 7.92 | 85 | IK Orient | 7.92 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Christin Johansson Christin Johansson 78, Kville 9:19.85 | 78 | IF Kville | 9:19.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katarina Johansson Katarina Johansson 71, Kville 10:34.97 | 71 | IF Kville | 10:34.97 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Marberg Anna Marberg 81, Trollhättan FIK 8.68 | 81 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 8.93 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 8.93 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi 1.70 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 14.88 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 14.88 | =SB | ||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 19.06 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 19.06 | =SB | ||||
F19 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Lina Byberg Lina Byberg 87, Kongahälla 1.60 | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Åsa Johnsson Åsa Johnsson 87, Kongahälla 10.96 | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
F19 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 10.78 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 10.78 | =PB |