27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 83 (34+49)   Starter: 83 (34+49)

Män
M22 Tiokamp     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.587
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.433
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
5.762
Örgryte IS
5.762
PB
  
4Marcus Nyberg
5.204
Malmö AI
5.204
PB
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
4.255
PB
  
Gustafsson11.52/+1.96.75/+0.312.361.8652.9215.56/+1.833.594.0453.335:09.36
Larsson11.64/+1.96.35/+1.912.012.0152.5315.94/+1.835.733.5443.954:51.02
Wiik11.40/+1.96.31/0.09.851.8350.7116.29/+1.823.473.0438.404:53.69
Nyberg
Andreasson
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.759
  
2Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
6.563
00NOR
6.563
  
3Simon Thor
6.446
IFK Märsta
6.446
  
4Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
6.281
00NOR
6.281
PB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
6.036
Hovslätts IK
6.036
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.838
PB
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.181
PB
  
8Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5.013
PB
  
9Lucas Kristenson
4.595
Varbergs GIF
4.595
PB
  
Stömne11.39/+1.16.45/+0.712.181.8951.7915.03/-1.138.753.9448.744:55.72
Sjursen11.36/+1.16.95w/+2.812.721.7751.4014.81/-1.134.503.7443.925:09.90
Thor12.21w/+2.36.03w/+3.213.821.8957.4916.43/+1.741.134.7457.915:28.33
Marrot11.23/+1.16.23/+1.910.301.6850.0115.46/-1.131.573.7450.335:00.20
Sobczyk11.60/+1.16.73/+0.110.411.7454.2316.08/-1.137.854.1433.385:12.68
Håkansson11.32w/+2.36.34w/+3.58.621.6851.5014.99/+1.722.104.0436.485:05.99
Larsen Nilsson12.26w/+2.35.55w/+2.99.431.6854.0116.44/+1.727.703.1435.984:54.47
Vennerholm11.81w/+2.36.05w/+2.210.861.6255.9016.63/+1.721.713.3439.725:51.27
Kristenson12.42w/+2.35.74/+1.39.161.6556.8317.70/+1.725.532.7427.285:03.41
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Robin Isaksson
6.721
IFK Lidingö
6.721
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.746
IFK Växjö
5.746
PB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
5.655
PB
  
Isaksson53.4111.51w/+3.311.931.592:52.28
Månsson27.983.0437.866.12/+0.710.26
Hedlund34.462.7438.02
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Elliot Duvert
6.781
Turebergs FK
6.781
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
6.358
IF Göta Karlstad
6.358
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.166
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.135
PB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
5.899
Hässelby SK
5.899
PB
  
6Noa Skomorowski
5.816
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.816
PB
  
7Pontus Lindell
5.451
Upsala IF
5.451
PB
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.375
PB
  
9Odin Bonivart
4.617
Luleå FIF
4.617
PB
  
10Linus Pihl
4.253
IK Lerum FI
4.253
PB
  
Duvert
Ellström1.80
Fuchs Edberg15.29w/+3.027.0235.2337.4811.98/-0.111.311.92
Rydåker16.77w/+3.04.0445.6038.90
Lind15.97w/+3.03.6438.63
Skomorowski16.09w/+3.037.9938.5311.87/-0.112.86
Lindell16.55w/+3.53.1444.5339.5911.71/+1.4
Throgen-Hedin38.965.51/+0.3
Bonivart17.93w/+3.025.093.2436.7139.75
Pihl17.99w/+3.52.74
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Linus JonssonHässelby SK
PB
  
2Isac SvenssonIFK Halmstad
=PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
Hässelby SK
PB
  
4Linus ÖhmanStrands IF
PB
  
5Leo GöranssonKlippans FK
PB
  
6Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
PB
  
7Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
PB
  
M22 100 m tiokamp    
14 sep
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +1.9
Samuel Wiik
11.40
Örgryte IS
11.40
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
11.52
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
11.64
SB
  
M22 400 m tiokamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Samuel Wiik
50.71
Örgryte IS
50.71
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
52.53
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
52.92
  
M22 1500 m tiokamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Simon Larsson
4:51.02
IK Ymer
4:51.02
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
4:53.69
Örgryte IS
4:53.69
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
5:09.36
  
M22 110 m häck tiokamp    
15 sep
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
15 sep
Vind: +1.8
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
15.56
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
15.94
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
16.29
Örgryte IS
16.29
SB
  
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.01
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.86
  
Samuel Wiik
1.83
Örgryte IS
1.83
SB
  
M22 Stav tiokamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.04
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
3.54
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
3.04
Örgryte IS
3.04
SB
  
M22 Längd tiokamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.75
+0.3
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.35
+1.9 SB
  
Samuel Wiik
6.31
Örgryte IS
6.31
0.0 SB
  
M22 Kula tiokamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
12.36
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
12.01
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
9.85
Örgryte IS
9.85
PB
  
M22 Diskus tiokamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
35.73
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
33.59
  
Samuel Wiik
23.47
Örgryte IS
23.47
PB
  
M22 Spjut tiokamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
53.33
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
43.95
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
38.40
Örgryte IS
38.40
SB
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
14 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +1.1
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
11.23
00NOR
11.23
PB
  
Jonatan Håkansson
11.32w
Hammarby IF
11.32w
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
11.36
00NOR
11.36
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
11.39
  
Teodor Sobczyk
11.60
Hovslätts IK
11.60
  
Simon Thor
12.21w
IFK Märsta
12.21w
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
12.26w
  
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
50.01
00NOR
50.01
PB
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
51.40
00NOR
51.40
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
51.50
PB
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
51.79
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
54.01
  
Teodor Sobczyk
54.23
Hovslätts IK
54.23
PB
  
Simon Thor
57.49
IFK Märsta
57.49
  
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Felix Larsen Nilsson
4:54.47
Örgryte IS
4:54.47
SB
  
Philip Stömne
4:55.72
Valbo AIF
4:55.72
PB
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
5:00.20
00NOR
5:00.20
PB
  
Jonatan Håkansson
5:05.99
Hammarby IF
5:05.99
PB
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
5:09.90
00NOR
5:09.90
SB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
5:12.68
Hovslätts IK
5:12.68
PB
  
Simon Thor
5:28.33
IFK Märsta
5:28.33
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
15 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
15 sep
Vind: -1.1
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
14.81
00NOR
14.81
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
14.99
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
15.03
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
15.46
00NOR
15.46
PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
16.08
Hovslätts IK
16.08
  
Simon Thor
16.43
IFK Märsta
16.43
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
16.44
PB
  
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.89
  
Simon Thor
1.89
IFK Märsta
1.89
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
1.77
00NOR
1.77
=PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
1.74
Hovslätts IK
1.74
PB
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
1.68
00NOR
1.68
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.68
PB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
1.68
SB
  
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Simon Thor
4.74
IFK Märsta
4.74
  
Teodor Sobczyk
4.14
Hovslätts IK
4.14
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.04
PB
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.94
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
3.74
00NOR
3.74
PB
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
3.74
00NOR
3.74
PB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
3.14
SB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
6.95w
00NOR
6.95w
+2.8
  
Teodor Sobczyk
6.73
Hovslätts IK
6.73
+0.1 PB
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.45
+0.7
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
6.34w
+3.5
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
6.23
00NOR
6.23
+1.9 PB
  
Simon Thor
6.03w
IFK Märsta
6.03w
+3.2
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.55w
+2.9
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Simon Thor
13.82
IFK Märsta
13.82
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
12.72
00NOR
12.72
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
12.18
  
Teodor Sobczyk
10.41
Hovslätts IK
10.41
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
10.30
00NOR
10.30
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
9.43
SB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.62
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Simon Thor
41.13
IFK Märsta
41.13
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
38.75
PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
37.85
Hovslätts IK
37.85
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
34.50
00NOR
34.50
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
31.57
00NOR
31.57
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
27.70
SB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
22.10
PB
  
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Simon Thor
57.91
IFK Märsta
57.91
PB
  
Sebastian Marrot
Sebastian Marrot 00, NOR
50.33
00NOR
50.33
  
Philip StömneValbo AIF
48.74
PB
  
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
43.92
00NOR
43.92
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
36.48
PB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
35.98
PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
33.38
Hovslätts IK
33.38
  
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Robin Isaksson
53.41
IFK Lidingö
53.41
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
14 sep
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +3.3
Robin Isaksson
11.51w
IFK Lidingö
11.51w
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Robin Isaksson
11.93
IFK Lidingö
11.93
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Robin Isaksson
1.59
IFK Lidingö
1.59
SB
  
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Robin Isaksson
2:52.28
IFK Lidingö
2:52.28
SB
  
P16 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Linus Öhman
2.54
Strands IF
2.54
PB
  
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Isac Svensson
2:14.97
IFK Halmstad
2:14.97
PB
  
Gustav Thyrman
2:16.93
IF Rigor
2:16.93
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
14 sep
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +0.9
Isac Svensson
11.16
IFK Halmstad
11.16
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
PB
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
13.26
PB
  
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Isac Svensson
3.04
IFK Halmstad
3.04
PB
  
Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
2.64
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Leo Göransson
10.49
Klippans FK
10.49
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Linus Jonsson
45.29
Hässelby SK
45.29
PB
  
Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
45.18
Linköpings GIF
45.18
PB
  
Linus Öhman
40.79
Strands IF
40.79
PB
  
Isac Svensson
31.92
IFK Halmstad
31.92
PB
  
Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
28.55
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
35.43
Hässelby SK
35.43
PB
  
Kvinnor
K22 Sjukamp     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.295
Lidköpings IS
5.295
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
4.418
Linköpings GIF
4.418
PB
  
3Emilia Stenström
4.398
Huddinge AIS
4.398
  
4Judith Wagersten
4.016
Örgryte IS
4.016
PB
  
Holmberg14.06/+1.91.6211.9825.41/+0.55.35/+1.638.812:25.13
Lestander15.27/+1.91.658.6426.27/+0.55.58w/+3.022.332:42.25
Stenström16.33/+1.91.6211.1028.26/+0.54.77W/+4.638.862:36.82
Wagersten
F19 Sjukamp     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Angel Richmore
5.173
Malmö AI
5.173
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
5.050
Hässelby SK
5.050
  
3Kajsa Kjellergren
3.898
IFK Halmstad
3.898
PB
  
Richmore14.92w/+2.61.6512.4726.75/0.05.46/+0.544.792:33.14
Rådbo14.53w/+2.61.6811.7026.22/0.04.91/+0.941.572:32.32
Kjellergren
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Sophie Reid
5.321
IK Ymer
5.321
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
4.572
IK Ymer
4.572
SB
  
3Tiffanie Magnusson
4.453
Upsala IF
4.453
PB
  
4Pernilla Norgren
4.439
Umedalens IF
4.439
  
5Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
4.402
Lidköpings IS
4.402
PB
  
6Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
4.090
SB
  
7Maja Jönsson
4.062
Höörs IS
4.062
PB
  
Reid14.49w/+2.11.6215.1526.63/+0.45.20w/+3.247.122:35.98
Åhman14.24w/+2.11.5910.6426.89/+0.44.91/+1.430.972:39.28
Magnusson14.93w/+2.11.5611.4827.50/+0.45.11/0.033.722:48.57
Norgren15.45w/+3.61.5610.7827.85/+0.44.67/0.036.872:32.34
Holmberg15.46w/+2.11.6210.0528.30/+0.45.18/0.032.502:38.72
Augustsson15.47w/+3.61.5010.3926.80/+0.45.06/0.035.383:13.65
Jönsson
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.576
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.576
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.413
Hässelby SK
4.413
PB
  
3Frida Hjorth
4.399
Säters IF
4.399
PB
  
4Alma Flygt
4.398
Täby IS
4.398
PB
  
5Justina Esangbedo
4.393
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.393
PB
  
6Clara Fallenius
4.257
Hässelby SK
4.257
PB
  
7Alma Uhlin
4.240
Falu IK
4.240
PB
  
8Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
3.986
PB
  
9Tindra Redenfors
3.977
IFK Halmstad
3.977
PB
  
11Marika Åstrand
3.363
Hässelby SK
3.363
PB
  
12Kerstin Siwertsson
3.275
IFK Växjö
3.275
PB
  
13Moa Ehrenbrand
3.165
Strands IF
3.165
PB
  
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
3.911
FIK Färjestaden
3.911
PB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
3.655
PB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
3.642
IFK Halmstad
3.642
PB
  
5Emilia Mandl
3.371
Malmö AI
3.371
PB
  
6Nike Isaksson
3.340
IFK Lidingö
3.340
PB
  
7Tilde Bjerager
3.338
Höörs IS
3.338
PB
  
9Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
3.243
Linköpings GIF
3.243
PB
  
10Minna Silvell
3.036
Huddinge AIS
3.036
PB
  
11Hedvig Ström
2.965
IF Skade
2.965
PB
  
12Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.543
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.543
PB
  
F14 Sexkamp (F15)     
14 - 15 sep

Final A

Final
14 - 15 sep
2Doris Theander
3.314
Varbergs GIF
3.314
PB
  
3Linnéa Säfström
3.228
Hässleholms AIS
3.228
PB
  
4Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
3.205
PB
  
5Ebba Eklund
3.147
IF Hagen
3.147
PB
  
6Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
3.066
IFK Göteborg
3.066
PB
  
7Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
3.047
PB
  
8Ronja Rickardsson
3.025
IFK Växjö
3.025
PB
  
9Amanda Rönn
2.954
Malmö AI
2.954
PB
  
10Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
2.854
PB
  
11Malva Axén
2.756
Motala AIF
2.756
PB
  
12Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
2.637
IFK Göteborg
2.637
PB
  
13Mira Johansson
2.610
Malmö AI
2.610
PB
  
14Alba Hansson
2.563
Malmö AI
2.563
PB
  
K22 200 m sjukamp    
14 sep
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +0.5
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
25.41
Lidköpings IS
25.41
PB
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
26.27
Linköpings GIF
26.27
SB
  
Emilia Stenström
28.26
Huddinge AIS
28.26
  
K22 800 m sjukamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
2:25.13
Lidköpings IS
2:25.13
  
Judith Wagersten
2:30.37
Örgryte IS
2:30.37
PB
  
Emilia Stenström
2:36.82
Huddinge AIS
2:36.82
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
2:42.25
Linköpings GIF
2:42.25
PB
  
K22 100 m häck sjukamp    
14 sep
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +1.9
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.06
Lidköpings IS
14.06
PB
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
15.27
Linköpings GIF
15.27
PB
  
Emilia Stenström
16.33
Huddinge AIS
16.33
  
Judith Wagersten
16.36
Örgryte IS
16.36
PB
  
K22 Höjd sjukamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
1.65
Linköpings GIF
1.65
PB
  
Judith Wagersten
1.65
Örgryte IS
1.65
PB
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.62
Lidköpings IS
1.62
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.62
SB
  
K22 Längd sjukamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.58w
Linköpings GIF
5.58w
+3.0
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.35
Lidköpings IS
5.35
+1.6
  
Emilia Stenström
4.77w
Huddinge AIS
4.77w
+4.6
  
K22 Kula sjukamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
11.98
Lidköpings IS
11.98
PB
  
Emilia Stenström
11.10
Huddinge AIS
11.10
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
8.64
Linköpings GIF
8.64
  
K22 Spjut sjukamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Emilia Stenström
38.86
Huddinge AIS
38.86
PB
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
38.81
Lidköpings IS
38.81
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
22.33
Linköpings GIF
22.33
PB
  
F19 200 m sjukamp    
14 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: 0.0
Klara Rådbo
26.22
Hässelby SK
26.22
  
Angel Richmore
26.75
Malmö AI
26.75
PB
  
F19 800 m sjukamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Klara Rådbo
2:32.32
Hässelby SK
2:32.32
  
Angel Richmore
2:33.14
Malmö AI
2:33.14
PB
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
14 sep
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +2.6
Klara Rådbo
14.53w
Hässelby SK
14.53w
  
Angel Richmore
14.92w
Malmö AI
14.92w
  
Kajsa Kjellergren
15.62w
IFK Halmstad
15.62w
  
Alma Eriksson
18.26w
IK Ymer
18.26w
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Klara Rådbo
1.68
Hässelby SK
1.68
  
Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
1.65
PB
  
Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
1.53
PB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.46
+0.5
  
Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
5.28
+1.9 PB
  
Klara Rådbo
4.91
Hässelby SK
4.91
+0.9
  
F19 Kula sjukamp    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Angel Richmore
12.47
Malmö AI
12.47
  
Klara Rådbo
11.70
Hässelby SK
11.70
  
Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
10.13
PB
  
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Angel Richmore
44.79
Malmö AI
44.79
PB
  
Klara Rådbo
41.57
Hässelby SK
41.57
PB
  
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +0.4
Sophie Reid
26.63
IK Ymer
26.63
PB
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
26.80
PB
  
Ebba Åhman
26.89
IK Ymer
26.89
  
Tiffanie Magnusson
27.50
Upsala IF
27.50
  
Pernilla Norgren
27.85
Umedalens IF
27.85
PB
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
28.30
Lidköpings IS
28.30
  
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Pernilla Norgren
2:32.34
Umedalens IF
2:32.34
  
Sophie Reid
2:35.98
IK Ymer
2:35.98
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
2:38.72
Lidköpings IS
2:38.72
PB
  
Ebba Åhman
2:39.28
IK Ymer
2:39.28
SB
  
Tiffanie Magnusson
2:48.57
Upsala IF
2:48.57
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
3:13.65
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +2.1
Ebba Åhman
14.24w
IK Ymer
14.24w
  
Sophie Reid
14.49w
IK Ymer
14.49w
  
Tiffanie Magnusson
14.93w
Upsala IF
14.93w
  
Pernilla Norgren
15.45w
Umedalens IF
15.45w
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
15.46w
Lidköpings IS
15.46w
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
15.47w
  
Maja Jönsson
15.60w
Höörs IS
15.60w
  
Ida Persson
15.71w
IK Ymer
15.71w
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.62
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.62
Lidköpings IS
1.62
SB
  
Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.59
SB
  
Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.56
  
Pernilla Norgren
1.56
Umedalens IF
1.56
  
Ida PerssonIK Ymer
1.56
SB
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
1.50
SB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Sophie Reid
5.20w
IK Ymer
5.20w
+3.2
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
5.18
Lidköpings IS
5.18
0.0
  
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.18
+1.6 PB
  
Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.11
0.0
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.06
0.0
  
Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
4.91
+1.4 SB
  
Pernilla Norgren
4.67
Umedalens IF
4.67
0.0
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Sophie Reid
15.15
IK Ymer
15.15
PB
  
Tiffanie Magnusson
11.48
Upsala IF
11.48
  
Pernilla Norgren
10.78
Umedalens IF
10.78
  
Ebba Åhman
10.64
IK Ymer
10.64
SB
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
10.39
SB
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
10.05
Lidköpings IS
10.05
  
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Sophie Reid
47.12
IK Ymer
47.12
PB
  
Pernilla Norgren
36.87
Umedalens IF
36.87
  
Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
35.38
PB
  
Tiffanie Magnusson
33.72
Upsala IF
33.72
PB
  
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
32.50
Lidköpings IS
32.50
PB
  
Ebba Åhman
30.97
IK Ymer
30.97
PB
  
Maja Jönsson
26.18
Höörs IS
26.18
PB
  
F16 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: 0.0
Frida Hjorth
26.46
Säters IF
26.46
SB
  
Justina Esangbedo
26.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.78
PB
  
Alma Uhlin
27.06
Falu IK
27.06
PB
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.44
PB
  
Clara Fallenius
27.60
Hässelby SK
27.60
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
14 sep
Vind: +3.6
Alma Flygt
14.29w
Täby IS
14.29w
  
Clara Fallenius
14.60w
Hässelby SK
14.60w
  
Hanna Karlsson
14.76
IF Göta Karlstad
14.76
PB
  
Alma Uhlin
15.04w
Falu IK
15.04w
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.14w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.14w
  
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
16.16w
Hässleholms AIS
16.16w
  
Tindra Redenfors
16.22
IFK Halmstad
16.22
PB
  
Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
16.22
PB
  
Justina Esangbedo
16.32w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.32w
  
Kerstin Siwertsson
17.23w
IFK Växjö
17.23w
  
Lisa Bäckström
18.23w
Istrums SK
18.23w
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
18.69w
Strands IF
18.69w
  
F16 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
1.56
=PB
  
Clara Fallenius
1.53
Hässelby SK
1.53
SB
  
Hanna Karlsson
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.50
Hässelby SK
1.50
PB
  
Alma Flygt
1.50
Täby IS
1.50
SB
  
F16 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.25w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.25w
+3.2
  
Justina Esangbedo
5.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.13
+1.1 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
14 sep

Final A

Final
14 sep
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
11.65
Hässleholms AIS
11.65
PB
  
Clara Fallenius
10.97
Hässelby SK
10.97
PB
  
Tindra Redenfors
10.89
IFK Halmstad
10.89
PB
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
10.88
Strands IF
10.88
PB
  
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
10.40
Hässelby SK
10.40
PB
  
Frida Hjorth
10.17
Säters IF
10.17
PB
  
F16 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
15 sep

Final A

Final
15 sep
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
40.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
40.38
PB
  
Frida Hjorth
35.05
Säters IF
35.05
PB
  
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
31.64
Hässelby SK
31.64
PB
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
30.87
Strands IF
30.87
PB