24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Arena: Sandskogens Idrottsplats
Tävlande: 444 (209+235)   Starter: 1029 (502+527)

Män
P16 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.03
PB
  
2Ali Abdulkadir
11.18
Eskilstuna FI
11.18
PB
  
3Henrik Malmberg
11.32
Huddinge AIS
11.32
  
4Filip SjövallLomma FIK
11.36
  
5Fabian Revilla
11.37
Rånäs 4H
11.37
PB
  
6Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
11.47
Sundsvalls FI
11.47
  
7Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
11.48
  
8Jacob Ewertzh
11.55
Hammarby IF
11.55
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +0.5
26 augVind: +0.5
1Ali Abdulkadir
11.35
Eskilstuna FI
11.35
PB
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
11.36
  
3Fabian Revilla
11.45
Rånäs 4H
11.45
PB
  
4Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
11.56
PB
  
Johan StenvallBoden FI
DQ
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.8
26 augVind: +0.8
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.20
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
11.49
Sundsvalls FI
11.49
  
3Oscar StaafgårdMalmö AI
11.63
  
4Jakob Lindbom
11.74
KA 2 IF
11.74
PB
  
5Eskil Grahn
12.02
Tranås AIF
12.02
  
6Viktor Persson
Viktor Persson 95, Staffanstorp
12.45
Staffanstorps AI
12.45
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.5
26 augVind: +1.5
1Henrik Malmberg
11.23
Huddinge AIS
11.23
PB
  
2Filip SjövallLomma FIK
11.42
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
11.50
Hammarby IF
11.50
PB
  
4Philip MonienIFK Lund
11.67
=PB
  
5Nils HäggkvistBromma IF
11.85
PB
  
6Martin JonssonSK Bore
12.35
PB
  
P16 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
22.53
PB
  
2Henrik Malmberg
22.57
Huddinge AIS
22.57
  
3Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
22.84
  
4Dennis Forsman
23.01
Ullevi FK
23.01
  
5Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
23.13
PB
  
Ali Abdulkadir
DNS
Eskilstuna FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -2.6
27 augVind: -2.6
1Henrik Malmberg
22.98
Huddinge AIS
22.98
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
22.98
PB
  
3Oscar StaafgårdMalmö AI
23.39
=PB
  
4Jacob Öman
24.41
Danderyds SK
24.41
  
5Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
24.85
Östersunds GIF
24.85
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.4
27 augVind: -1.4
1Ali Abdulkadir
23.17
Eskilstuna FI
23.17
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
23.20
PB
  
3Filip SjövallLomma FIK
23.26
PB
  
4Martin Löfblom
24.32
Hanvikens SK
24.32
  
5Elias Odell
Elias Odell 95, Trelleborg
25.01
IFK Trelleborg
25.01
PB
  
6Daniel Börjesson-Rintala
25.28
Trollhättan FIK
25.28
PB
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: +1.5
27 augVind: +1.5
1Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
23.12
  
2Dennis Forsman
23.19
Ullevi FK
23.19
  
3Jakob Lindbom
23.21
KA 2 IF
23.21
PB
  
4Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
23.46
IFK Helsingborg
23.46
PB
  
5Philip MonienIFK Lund
23.88
PB
  
6Nils HäggkvistBromma IF
24.47
PB
  
P16 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Andreas Almgren
48.94
Turebergs FK
48.94
  
2Marcus MårtenssonIFK Lidingö
49.51
PB
  
3Dennis Forsman
51.26
Ullevi FK
51.26
  
4Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.22
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.22
PB
  
5Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
54.36
  
Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Andreas Almgren
51.63
Turebergs FK
51.63
  
2Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
53.04
  
3Jakob Lindbom
53.85
KA 2 IF
53.85
PB
  
4Jacob Öman
54.67
Danderyds SK
54.67
PB
  
5Nicklas Arvidsson
57.72
IK Westmannia
57.72
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Marcus MårtenssonIFK Lidingö
50.38
PB
  
2Dennis Forsman
51.81
Ullevi FK
51.81
  
3Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna
53.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
53.28
PB
  
4Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
53.30
PB
  
P16 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Andreas Almgren
1:57.10
Turebergs FK
1:57.10
  
2Joakim Rosenqvist
1:58.72
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.72
PB
  
3Nigusu Solomon
2:00.33
Huddinge AIS
2:00.33
  
4Axel Lewén BrobergYstads IF
2:01.22
  
5Johan Sandsten
2:01.78
Oskarshamns SK
2:01.78
PB
  
6Martin Hammar
2:02.31
Rånäs 4H
2:02.31
PB
  
7Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
2:04.65
Trollhättan FIK
2:04.65
  
8Ken Slättengren
2:05.66
Högby IF
2:05.66
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Joakim Rosenqvist
2:00.29
Sävedalens AIK
2:00.29
PB
  
2Andreas Almgren
2:00.72
Turebergs FK
2:00.72
  
3Nigusu Solomon
2:01.22
Huddinge AIS
2:01.22
  
4Ken Slättengren
2:01.28
Högby IF
2:01.28
PB
  
5Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
2:02.64
Trollhättan FIK
2:02.64
PB
  
6Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
2:07.84
  
7Nicklas Arvidsson
2:10.19
IK Westmannia
2:10.19
  
Sebastian Gren
DNS
IFK Trelleborg
DNS
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Martin Hammar
2:05.24
Rånäs 4H
2:05.24
PB
  
2Johan Sandsten
2:05.66
Oskarshamns SK
2:05.66
PB
  
3Axel Lewén BrobergYstads IF
2:06.61
  
4David Kastö
David Kastö 95, Stenungsunds FI
2:08.80
F Stenungsunds FI
2:08.80
PB
  
5Axel Kindmo
Axel Kindmo 95, Trelleborg
2:10.17
IFK Trelleborg
2:10.17
  
6Fredrik Orrsveden
2:10.30
Sundbybergs IK
2:10.30
  
7David Elvingsson
David Elvingsson 95, Kristianstad
2:10.84
KFUM Kristianstad
2:10.84
PB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P16 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
4:04.78
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:04.78
PB
  
2Alexander Nilsson
4:05.61
Mölndals AIK
4:05.61
PB
  
3Nigusu Solomon
4:17.28
Huddinge AIS
4:17.28
SB
  
4Daniel Strandberg
4:19.03
Malmö AI
4:19.03
  
5Benjamin Akyol
4:21.38
Ullevi FK
4:21.38
PB
  
6Sebastian Gren
4:21.47
IFK Trelleborg
4:21.47
PB
  
7Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
4:25.16
  
8Fredrik Orrsveden
4:26.61
Sundbybergs IK
4:26.61
  
9Hugo Lindell
4:28.80
Rånäs 4H
4:28.80
PB
  
10Anton Olausson
4:29.88
IK Ymer
4:29.88
PB
  
11Linus Persson
Linus Persson 95, Ängelholm
4:33.89
Ängelholms IF
4:33.89
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
9:08.75
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:08.75
  
2Daniel Strandberg
9:11.87
Malmö AI
9:11.87
  
3Johan Sandsten
9:31.04
Oskarshamns SK
9:31.04
PB
  
4Hugo Lindell
9:31.49
Rånäs 4H
9:31.49
  
5Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
9:41.89
  
6Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, IK Norrköping FI
10:01.40
IK Norrköping FI
10:01.40
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNS
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nigusu Solomon
6:29.41
Huddinge AIS
6:29.41
PB
  
2Gustaf Lidfelt
6:38.51
Hammarby IF
6:38.51
PB
  
3Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
6:44.60
PB
  
4Hugo Lindell
6:49.36
Rånäs 4H
6:49.36
PB
  
5Benjamin Akyol
6:55.66
Ullevi FK
6:55.66
PB
  
Adam Andersson
DNS
Villstad GIF
DNS
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
14.51
PB
  
2Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
14.68
PB
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
14.84
Sundsvalls FI
14.84
  
4Andreas Almlöf
14.85
Hammarby IF
14.85
PB
  
5Fabian Revilla
15.02
Rånäs 4H
15.02
PB
  
6Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
15.09
PB
  
7Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
15.31
IK Norrköping FI
15.31
  
8Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
15.94
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +1.6
28 augVind: +1.6
1Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
14.72
PB
  
2Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
15.07
PB
  
3Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
15.16
IK Norrköping FI
15.16
  
4Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
15.84
=PB
  
5Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
17.30
Skellefteå AIK
17.30
PB
  
Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
DQ
Katrineholms SK
DQ
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: +0.4
28 augVind: +0.4
1Andreas Almlöf
14.88
Hammarby IF
14.88
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
14.91
Sundsvalls FI
14.91
  
3Fabian Revilla
15.35
Rånäs 4H
15.35
PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
15.55
PB
  
5Karl Persson
16.06
Wärnamo SK
16.06
PB
  
6Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
16.32
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
39.29
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
39.35
Hässelby SK
39.35
PB
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
39.77
Hammarby IF
39.77
PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
39.91
PB
  
5Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
40.64
Eskilstuna FI
40.64
PB
  
6Eskil Grahn
41.00
Tranås AIF
41.00
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
39.51
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
39.84
Hässelby SK
39.84
PB
  
3Eskil Grahn
40.87
Tranås AIF
40.87
PB
  
4Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
41.24
Eskilstuna FI
41.24
PB
  
5Philip IngvasonUllevi FK
44.74
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
41.29
PB
  
2Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
41.98
  
3Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
42.37
Piteå IF
42.37
PB
  
4Elias Odell
Elias Odell 95, Trelleborg
43.43
IFK Trelleborg
43.43
  
Joakim Rosenqvist
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 3
27 aug
27 aug
1Jacob Ewertzh
41.31
Hammarby IF
41.31
PB
  
2Oskar Greilert
41.87
Hanvikens SK
41.87
PB
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
43.31
  
Andreas AlmlöfHammarby IF
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Isak Persson
Isak Persson 95, Spårvägen
2.05
Spårvägens FK
2.05
PB
  
2Jonathan KruseUpsala IF
1.97
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
1.94
  
4Filip DanielssonIFK Växjö
1.94
PB
  
5Max AnderssonTierps IF
1.91
  
6Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
1.91
  
7Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
1.83
PB
  
8Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.77
  
8Staffan Åkesson
1.77
Hammarby IF
1.77
  
10Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
1.77
  
P16 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1David Kappelin
4.31
Örgryte IS
4.31
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.06
PB
  
3Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
3.61
  
4Johan KnutssonMalmö AI
3.61
PB
  
5Johan BrännmoIFK Lund
3.31
PB
  
6Patric Rodås
3.31
Ullevi FK
3.31
  
7Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
3.13
Kalmar SK
3.13
PB
  
P16 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.54
+1.6
  
2Max AnderssonTierps IF
6.47
+1.3
  
3Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
6.30
+0.1
  
4Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
6.24
IK Norrköping FI
6.24
–0.4
  
5Karl Persson
6.16
Wärnamo SK
6.16
0.0
  
6Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
6.09
IFK Helsingborg
6.09
–0.2
  
7Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.01
0.0
  
8Staffan Åkesson
5.89
Hammarby IF
5.89
0.0
  
9Martin Selin
5.84
Ullevi FK
5.84
0.0
  
10Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
5.82
+0.8
  
11Fabian Revilla
5.70
Rånäs 4H
5.70
+0.1
  
12Oskar Greilert
5.60
Hanvikens SK
5.60
+0.5 PB
  
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Karl Persson
6.48w
Wärnamo SK
6.48w
+2.7
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.44w
+2.7
  
3Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
6.32
IFK Helsingborg
6.32
+1.0
  
4Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
6.22w
+2.2
  
5Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.16
+2.0 PB
  
6Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
6.00w
IK Norrköping FI
6.00w
+2.2
  
7Staffan Åkesson
5.99w
Hammarby IF
5.99w
+2.2
  
8Max Andersson
5.98w
Tierps IF
5.98w
+2.4
  
9Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
5.95
+2.0
  
10Fabian Revilla
5.86w
Rånäs 4H
5.86w
+2.4
  
11Oskar Greilert
5.81w
Hanvikens SK
5.81w
+2.1
  
12Martin Selin
5.80w
Ullevi FK
5.80w
+2.9
  
13Daniel Börjesson-Rintala
5.69w
Trollhättan FIK
5.69w
+2.2
  
14Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
5.65w
+2.6
  
15Jesper Bolö
5.56w
IFK Växjö
5.56w
+2.6
  
16Jakob Flisak
5.53
Ullevi FK
5.53
+1.9 PB
  
17Oscar Holst
5.52w
IFK Halmstad
5.52w
+2.8
  
18Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
5.36w
Östersunds GIF
5.36w
+2.2
  
19Viktor Persson
Viktor Persson 95, Staffanstorp
5.17
Staffanstorps AI
5.17
+1.5 PB
  
20Martin JonssonSK Bore
3.69w
+2.7
  
P16 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Isak Persson
Isak Persson 95, Spårvägen
14.02
Spårvägens FK
14.02
+0.5 PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
13.67w
+3.6
  
3Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
13.43
IK Norrköping FI
13.43
+1.9
  
4Fredrik Samuelsson
13.43
Hässelby SK
13.43
+1.1 PB
  
5Martin Selin
13.16
Ullevi FK
13.16
+1.4
  
6Kevin Fankl
12.92
Ullevi FK
12.92
+1.3
  
7Jakob Flisak
12.76
Ullevi FK
12.76
+0.5 SB
  
8Johan Stenvall
12.23
Boden FI
12.23
+1.3 PB
  
9Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
11.88
Östersunds GIF
11.88
+1.6
  
10Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
11.85
–0.6 SB
  
11Oscar Holst
11.84
IFK Halmstad
11.84
+1.5
  
12Jesper Norén
11.48
Gefle IF
11.48
+1.5
  
13Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
11.15w
Skellefteå AIK
11.15w
+2.3
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Viktor GardenkransÖresund FK
17.75
  
2Gustav Liberg
14.56
Ullevi FK
14.56
PB
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
14.54
Sundsvalls FI
14.54
  
4Tim Söderqvist
13.42
Dals Södra FFI
13.42
PB
  
5Jimmy Wikström
13.33
Örbyhus IF
13.33
  
6Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
12.20
Eskilstuna FI
12.20
  
7Alexander Persson
11.97
Huddinge AIS
11.97
PB
  
8Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta Karlstad
11.44
PB
  
9Martin Löfblom
11.00
Hanvikens SK
11.00
  
10Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
10.90
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Viktor GardenkransÖresund FK
59.67
  
2Gustav Liberg
44.51
Ullevi FK
44.51
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
43.05
Hässelby SK
43.05
PB
  
4Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
38.27
Sundsvalls FI
38.27
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
37.30
  
6Carl Moskuvaara
36.92
Huddinge AIS
36.92
  
7Martin Löfblom
36.90
Hanvikens SK
36.90
PB
  
8Alexander Persson
35.14
Huddinge AIS
35.14
PB
  
9Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta Karlstad
34.75
  
10Tim Söderqvist
34.05
Dals Södra FFI
34.05
  
11André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
34.03
Svenljunga IK
34.03
PB
  
12Andreas Vinghed
32.58
Sundbybergs IK
32.58
PB
  
13Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
32.46
PB
  
Viktor Hagren
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Viktor GardenkransÖresund FK
59.54
PB
  
2Simon Persson
Simon Persson 95, Västerås
54.55
Västerås FK
54.55
PB
  
3Johan Green PetterssonIK Orient
48.84
PB
  
4Jakob Flisak
44.12
Ullevi FK
44.12
  
5Tim Söderqvist
44.01
Dals Södra FFI
44.01
PB
  
6Christoffer HagrenTurebergs FK
43.09
PB
  
7André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
41.63
Svenljunga IK
41.63
  
8Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
32.99
PB
  
Alexander PerssonHuddinge AIS
NM
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Quincy Andersson
52.35
Eslövs AI
52.35
  
2Tim Söderqvist
51.68
Dals Södra FFI
51.68
  
3Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
50.73
  
4Gabriel Heen
50.01
Huddinge AIS
50.01
  
5Kevin Fankl
48.51
Ullevi FK
48.51
PB
  
6Mikael JokinivaIK Ymer
47.53
  
7Christoffer BengtssonOskarshamns SK
44.18
  
8Johan Stenvall
43.89
Boden FI
43.89
  
9Fredrik Samuelsson
43.00
Hässelby SK
43.00
  
10Martin Löfblom
42.73
Hanvikens SK
42.73
PB
  
11Oskar Greilert
42.67
Hanvikens SK
42.67
=PB
  
12Staffan Åkesson
42.18
Hammarby IF
42.18
  
13Viktor Hagren
41.98
Turebergs FK
41.98
  
14Jesper Bolö
38.87
IFK Växjö
38.87
  
15Christoffer HagrenTurebergs FK
35.42
  
16Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
35.17
  
17Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
35.07
Piteå IF
35.07
  
P15 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Charles Mitala
11.23
Malmö AI
11.23
PB
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
11.47
PB
  
3Gustav Kjell
11.53
Turebergs FK
11.53
PB
  
4Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
11.54
KFUM Kristianstad
11.54
PB
  
5Hugo Forsberg
11.65
Ullevi FK
11.65
  
6Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
11.85
IFK Göteborg
11.85
  
7Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
11.90
  
Martin Björnsson
DNS
Sköldinge IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.2
26 augVind: +1.2
1Charles Mitala
11.52
Malmö AI
11.52
PB
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
11.57
PB
  
3Gustav Kjell
11.58
Turebergs FK
11.58
PB
  
4Pontus AttåsenUpsala IF
11.92
PB
  
5Jakob Fornman
12.00
Öresund FK
12.00
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
12.20
Östersunds GIF
12.20
PB
  
7Jens LannérIFK Lund
12.72
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.0
26 augVind: +1.0
1Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
11.63
KFUM Kristianstad
11.63
PB
  
2Hugo Forsberg
11.67
Ullevi FK
11.67
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
11.80
PB
  
4Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
11.85
PB
  
5Andreas PetterssonUmedalens IF
12.18
  
6Oskar Hinnersson
Oskar Hinnersson 96, Linköpings GIF
12.43
Linköpings GIF
12.43
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +0.9
26 augVind: +0.9
1Martin Björnsson
11.84
Sköldinge IF
11.84
  
2Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
11.91
IFK Göteborg
11.91
  
3Markus HolmströmIF Hagen
11.91
SB
  
4Tobias Jonsson
12.00
IK Orient
12.00
  
5Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå
12.16
Skellefteå AIK
12.16
PB
  
6Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
12.27
SB
  
P15 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Erik Hermelin
37.26
IFK Lidingö
37.26
  
2Andreas Movin
37.27
IFK Lidingö
37.27
PB
  
3Jakob Fornman
37.59
Öresund FK
37.59
  
4Noah Elliott
37.66
Ullevi FK
37.66
  
5Pontus AttåsenUpsala IF
37.91
PB
  
Erik MartinssonGefle IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
36.89
PB
  
2Andreas Movin
37.57
IFK Lidingö
37.57
PB
  
3Jakob Fornman
38.05
Öresund FK
38.05
  
4Tobias Jonsson
39.00
IK Orient
39.00
PB
  
5Oskar Hinnersson
Oskar Hinnersson 96, Linköpings GIF
39.44
Linköpings GIF
39.44
=PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Noah Elliott
37.84
Ullevi FK
37.84
  
2Erik Hermelin
38.18
IFK Lidingö
38.18
  
3Pontus AttåsenUpsala IF
38.31
PB
  
4Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
39.71
Östersunds GIF
39.71
  
5Joakim Bäckman
39.91
Varbergs GIF
39.91
  
6Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
40.02
IK Norrköping FI
40.02
PB
  
P15 800 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics
1:57.02
FI Danderyd Athletics
1:57.02
  
2Anton Persson
2:00.31
Hässelby SK
2:00.31
PB
  
3Filip Wendelin
2:00.74
IFK Sala
2:00.74
PB
  
4Gustaf Stensjö
2:01.14
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.14
  
5Gustav Bivstedt
2:04.45
Hässelby SK
2:04.45
  
6Mattias Svärd
2:06.36
IFK Växjö
2:06.36
PB
  
7Karl Wallén
2:06.47
Istrums SK
2:06.47
  
Gabriel SteffensenSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics
2:09.14
FI Danderyd Athletics
2:09.14
  
2Gustav Bivstedt
2:09.49
Hässelby SK
2:09.49
  
3Filip Wendelin
2:10.94
IFK Sala
2:10.94
PB
  
4Andreas Jansson
2:11.95
SLK Oxelösund
2:11.95
  
5Kalle Berglund
2:12.91
UF Contact
2:12.91
  
6Alexander QuickIFK Lund
2:14.75
  
7Sebastian Kadestål
2:16.68
Öresund FK
2:16.68
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Gustaf Stensjö
2:07.68
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.68
  
2Anton Persson
2:08.00
Hässelby SK
2:08.00
  
3Gabriel Steffensen
2:09.06
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.06
  
4Mattias Svärd
2:09.21
IFK Växjö
2:09.21
PB
  
5Karl Wallén
2:10.41
Istrums SK
2:10.41
  
6Christopher Koos
2:10.84
Malmö AI
2:10.84
PB
  
7Gabriel Sandör
2:13.95
IK Akele
2:13.95
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics
5:38.06
FI Danderyd Athletics
5:38.06
  
2Gustaf Stensjö
5:46.10
Sävedalens AIK
5:46.10
  
3Andreas Jansson
5:56.37
SLK Oxelösund
5:56.37
PB
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
6:05.05
Sävedalens AIK
6:05.05
  
5Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
6:11.36
Sävedalens AIK
6:11.36
PB
  
6Anton Persson
6:13.34
Hässelby SK
6:13.34
  
7Gabriel Sandör
6:17.98
IK Akele
6:17.98
PB
  
8Mattias Svärd
6:18.22
IFK Växjö
6:18.22
PB
  
9Maximilian Markl
6:23.55
IK Westmannia
6:23.55
  
10Filip Artursson
6:23.83
Bromma IF
6:23.83
  
11Gustav Bivstedt
6:31.26
Hässelby SK
6:31.26
PB
  
12Santiago Wilkman
6:33.92
Sundbybergs IK
6:33.92
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Johan Lindgren
4:37.69
Mölndals AIK
4:37.69
  
2Andreas Jansson
4:37.98
SLK Oxelösund
4:37.98
PB
  
3Karl Wallén
4:46.53
Istrums SK
4:46.53
  
4Filip Artursson
4:47.29
Bromma IF
4:47.29
  
5Maximilian Markl
4:51.39
IK Westmannia
4:51.39
  
6Santiago Wilkman
5:03.52
Sundbybergs IK
5:03.52
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
39.06
  
2Victor Fingal
39.93
Ullevi FK
39.93
PB
  
3Andreas Movin
40.76
IFK Lidingö
40.76
PB
  
4Mathieu Nilsson
41.01
IF Göta Karlstad
41.01
PB
  
5Isak Andersson
42.98
Upsala IF
42.98
  
Isak Hampel KlangHässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Andreas Movin
40.88
IFK Lidingö
40.88
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
41.42
  
3Isak Hampel Klang
42.17
Hässelby SK
42.17
  
4Richard Pettersson
42.77
Alingsås IF
42.77
  
5Rasmus Bergman
43.68
Sundbybergs IK
43.68
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Victor Fingal
40.97
Ullevi FK
40.97
PB
  
2Mathieu Nilsson
41.13
IF Göta Karlstad
41.13
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
41.61
Upsala IF
41.61
  
4Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
43.58
IK Norrköping FI
43.58
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
45.56
Finspångs AIK
45.56
  
Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
DNF
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Charles Mitala
12.81
Malmö AI
12.81
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
13.23
PB
  
3Viktor BjörklundUpsala IF
13.92
=PB
  
4Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
14.04
PB
  
5Isak Hampel Klang
14.11
Hässelby SK
14.11
PB
  
6Mathieu Nilsson
14.14
IF Göta Karlstad
14.14
PB
  
7Artur EngströmIK Ymer
14.34
PB
  
8Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
14.85
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: -0.1
28 augVind: -0.1
1Charles Mitala
13.20
Malmö AI
13.20
PB
  
2Viktor BjörklundUpsala IF
14.07
PB
  
3Mathieu Nilsson
14.17
IF Göta Karlstad
14.17
PB
  
4Artur EngströmIK Ymer
14.60
PB
  
5William Ullberg
14.91
Riviera FI
14.91
PB
  
Jacob JohanssonFlens FS
DNS
  
Rasmus Bergman
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: +1.2
28 augVind: +1.2
1Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
13.94
PB
  
2Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
14.51
PB
  
3Isak Hampel Klang
14.66
Hässelby SK
14.66
PB
  
4Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
14.81
PB
  
5Richard Pettersson
15.00
Alingsås IF
15.00
  
6Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
15.04
PB
  
7Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
15.24
PB
  
8Henrik Thoms
16.03
Hanvikens SK
16.03
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
1.88
  
2Henrik Thoms
1.86
Hanvikens SK
1.86
  
3Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
1.86
  
4Jakob Johansson
1.86
Turebergs FK
1.86
PB
  
5Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
1.81
PB
  
6Mathieu Nilsson
1.78
IF Göta Karlstad
1.78
  
7Linus Falck
Linus Falck 96, Hökensås
1.78
Hökensås UR
1.78
PB
  
8Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
1.70
  
9Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
1.70
Skellefteå AIK
1.70
  
10Martin JönssonIFK Lund
1.64
PB
  
11Jesper EnlundIK Sisu
1.64
PB
  
12Mattias Svärd
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
  
P15 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.11
  
2Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå
4.01
Skellefteå AIK
4.01
  
3Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
3.75
  
4Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
3.61
PB
  
5Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå
3.61
Skellefteå AIK
3.61
PB
  
6Carl Thunberg
3.41
Örgryte IS
3.41
PB
  
7Esa Hiltunen
3.29
Ullevi FK
3.29
  
8Jonatan EdsingerIK Lerum FI
2.93
PB
  
9Andreas SöderlundIK Lerum FI
2.75
  
Jonathan NordhÖrgryte IS
NH
  
Nicklas KarlssonFinspångs AIK
NH
  
P15 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
6.79
0.0 PB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
6.72
+0.3 SB =SB
  
3Erik MartinssonGefle IF
6.42
+0.7
  
4Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
6.40
0.0 PB
  
5Artur EngströmIK Ymer
6.11
+0.2 PB
  
6Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
6.09
IFK Göteborg
6.09
0.0
  
7Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
5.99
0.0
  
8Isak Hampel Klang
5.94
Hässelby SK
5.94
+0.6
  
9Joar HusmarkFalu IK
5.85
+0.7
  
10Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
5.78
Östersunds GIF
5.78
+0.2 PB
  
11Tobias JonssonIK Orient
5.69
0.0
  
Rasmus Bergman
NM
Sundbybergs IK
NM
  
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
6.44
–1.3 SB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
6.39
+1.4 PB
  
3Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
6.25
+1.8 PB
  
4Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
6.23
+1.4 PB
  
5Isak Hampel Klang
6.05
Hässelby SK
6.05
+1.6
  
6Artur EngströmIK Ymer
6.02
+1.1 PB
  
7Erik MartinssonGefle IF
5.97
+1.3
  
8Joar HusmarkFalu IK
5.87
+1.6
  
9Tobias Jonsson
5.87w
IK Orient
5.87w
+2.3
  
10Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
5.84
IFK Göteborg
5.84
+1.7
  
11Rasmus Bergman
5.83
Sundbybergs IK
5.83
+1.8 PB
  
12Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
5.69w
Östersunds GIF
5.69w
+2.2
  
13Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
5.65
+0.8
  
14Adrian LekenmyrIFK Lund
5.57
+1.6
  
15Mattias Svärd
5.44
IFK Växjö
5.44
+1.6 PB
  
16Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
5.38w
+2.4
  
17Joakim BäckmanVarbergs GIF
5.24
+0.9 PB
  
18Herman Olvik
5.06
Ullevi FK
5.06
–0.3 PB
  
Noah ElliottUllevi FK
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
12.65
0.0
  
2Artur EngströmIK Ymer
12.37
–1.3
  
3Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
11.95
IFK Göteborg
11.95
–0.3
  
4Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
11.80
Östersunds GIF
11.80
–1.2 PB
  
5Gustav Norén
11.74
Örbyhus IF
11.74
–1.1 PB
  
6Jonathan Persgården
11.51
Kongahälla AIK
11.51
–0.7 PB
  
7Emil Jönsson
11.47
Umedalens IF
11.47
–1.0 PB
  
8Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
11.15
IK Norrköping FI
11.15
–0.4 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
15.84
Hässelby SK
15.84
PB
  
2Fredrik Gerdsdorff
14.67
Sundsvalls FI
14.67
  
3William Ullberg
14.28
Riviera FI
14.28
PB
  
4Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
14.27
Trollhättan FIK
14.27
PB
  
5Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
13.60
  
6Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå
12.92
Skellefteå AIK
12.92
  
7Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå
12.89
Skellefteå AIK
12.89
  
8Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
12.88
PB
  
9Tobias Jonsson
12.18
IK Orient
12.18
  
10Emil Berggren
Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI
12.17
Eslövs AI
12.17
  
11Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
11.98
PB
  
12Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
11.27
  
13Hans Carlberg
10.45
Öresund FK
10.45
PB
  
Chris ArnoldssonTurebergs FK
NM
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Chris Arnoldsson
51.95
Turebergs FK
51.95
PB
  
2Fredrik Gerdsdorff
48.90
Sundsvalls FI
48.90
PB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
46.56
Hässelby SK
46.56
  
4Simon BotvidssonFK Athlet
45.04
PB
  
5Emil Berggren
Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI
44.60
Eslövs AI
44.60
PB
  
6Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
44.51
PB
  
7Isak Oskarsson
43.92
Stensjöns IF
43.92
  
8Joar Husmark
41.84
Falu IK
41.84
PB
  
9Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
40.06
Linköpings GIF
40.06
  
10William Ullberg
39.77
Riviera FI
39.77
  
11Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
39.10
Trollhättan FIK
39.10
SB
  
12Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
35.95
  
13Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
33.64
SB
  
14Alexander QuickIFK Lund
33.33
  
15Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
27.23
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Anton Andersson
51.53
Umedalens IF
51.53
  
2Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
49.61
Trångsvikens IF
49.61
PB
  
3Fredrik Gerdsdorff
48.97
Sundsvalls FI
48.97
  
4Arvid Petersson
48.79
Hässleholms AIS
48.79
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
45.41
Hässelby SK
45.41
PB
  
6Simon BotvidssonFK Athlet
42.06
  
7Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
41.90
PB
  
Chris ArnoldssonTurebergs FK
NM
  
Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
NM
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Isak Oskarsson
60.56
Stensjöns IF
60.56
  
2John Amundsson
55.93
Ullevi FK
55.93
PB
  
3Joar Husmark
52.59
Falu IK
52.59
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
52.17
Hässelby SK
52.17
  
5Chris Arnoldsson
52.15
Turebergs FK
52.15
  
6Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
51.47
Linköpings GIF
51.47
PB
  
7Johannes SvenssonIFK Lund
47.44
PB
  
8Florian Plathe
45.93
Brattås CK
45.93
PB
  
9Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå
45.92
Skellefteå AIK
45.92
PB
  
10Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå
45.46
Skellefteå AIK
45.46
  
11Henrik Thoms
43.30
Hanvikens SK
43.30
  
12Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
43.18
  
13Simon BotvidssonFK Athlet
42.83
PB
  
14Esa Hiltunen
40.45
Ullevi FK
40.45
  
15Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
38.72
Trollhättan FIK
38.72
SB
  
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
11.98
Hässleholms AIS
11.98
PB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.24
PB
  
3Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
12.34
PB
  
4Hedvig Nykvist
12.65
Tranås AIF
12.65
  
5Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå
12.72
Skellefteå AIK
12.72
  
6Alice Petersson
12.76
FI Kalmarsund
12.76
  
7Frida OlofssonIF Udd
12.76
  
8Malin Samuelsson
12.80
IFK Växjö
12.80
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +0.4
26 augVind: +0.4
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
12.42
Hässleholms AIS
12.42
SB
  
2Hedvig Nykvist
12.62
Tranås AIF
12.62
SB
  
3Wilma Kroon
12.76
Malmö AI
12.76
  
4Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
12.89
=SB
  
5Karin Grann
Karin Grann 95, Alingsås
13.13
Alingsås IF
13.13
  
6Sofia Johansson
13.36
Tranås AIF
13.36
SB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.9
26 augVind: +0.9
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.53
SB
  
2Alice Petersson
12.67
FI Kalmarsund
12.67
  
3Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta Karlstad
12.85
  
4Michelle Tyborn
12.87
Alingsås IF
12.87
SB
  
5Johanna StrandbergIFK Halmstad
13.07
  
5Ellen WidengårdTanums IF
13.07
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.2
26 augVind: +1.2
1Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
12.40
PB
  
2Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå
12.71
Skellefteå AIK
12.71
  
3Frida OlofssonIF Udd
12.72
PB
  
3Malin Samuelsson
12.72
IFK Växjö
12.72
PB
  
5Sofia Wiberg
12.90
IFK Växjö
12.90
SB
  
Nellie Mårtensson
DNS
Hässleholms AIS
DNS
  
F16 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
24.50
Hässleholms AIS
24.50
PB
  
2Ida Jansson
25.19
Rånäs 4H
25.19
=PB
  
3Hedvig Nykvist
25.60
Tranås AIF
25.60
  
4Wilma Kroon
25.75
Malmö AI
25.75
  
5Frida OlofssonIF Udd
25.82
PB
  
6Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå
26.02
Skellefteå AIK
26.02
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -1.0
27 augVind: -1.0
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
25.71
Hässleholms AIS
25.71
  
2Wilma Kroon
26.13
Malmö AI
26.13
  
3Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå
26.53
Skellefteå AIK
26.53
  
4Ellen WidengårdTanums IF
27.23
  
5Angelika Karlsson Theander
27.60
IK Norrköping FI
27.60
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +0.7
27 augVind: +0.7
1Ida Jansson
25.63
Rånäs 4H
25.63
SB
  
2Hedvig Nykvist
26.03
Tranås AIF
26.03
  
3Frida OlofssonIF Udd
26.32
PB
  
4Elin Eriksson
26.94
Falu IK
26.94
PB
  
5Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
27.20
Göteborgs KIK
27.20
  
6Ragnhild Kilborn
Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
27.66
Göteborgs KIK
27.66
  
F16 300 m     
Heat 3
27 aug
27 aug
1Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
42.85
Göteborgs KIK
42.85
PB
  
2Magdalena Mosell
43.45
Söderhamns IF
43.45
  
3Julia Svärd Axelsson
43.87
IFK Helsingborg
43.87
PB
  
4Madelene Stedt
Madelene Stedt 96, Tväråselet
43.96
Tväråselets AIF
43.96
PB
  
F16 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Betty StrandbergGefle IF
55.66
=PB
  
2Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
57.97
PB
  
3Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
57.98
Göteborgs KIK
57.98
PB
  
4Alice Petersson
58.92
FI Kalmarsund
58.92
PB
  
5Elin Eriksson
1:01.08
Falu IK
1:01.08
  
6Minda Langmoen
1:01.16
Ullevi FK
1:01.16
PB
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Betty StrandbergGefle IF
59.75
SB
  
2Alice Petersson
1:01.78
FI Kalmarsund
1:01.78
PB
  
3Sofia Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF
1:02.87
Linköpings GIF
1:02.87
  
4Frida FurebringIFK Lund
1:04.16
  
5Astrid Erixon
Astrid Erixon 95, Söderhamn
1:05.37
Söderhamns IF
1:05.37
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
59.33
Göteborgs KIK
59.33
PB
  
2Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
59.50
PB
  
3Elin Eriksson
1:00.68
Falu IK
1:00.68
PB
  
4Minda Langmoen
1:02.58
Ullevi FK
1:02.58
PB
  
5Ebba Björkman
1:04.56
Åhus FIK
1:04.56
  
F16 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Betty Strandberg
2:13.42
Gefle IF
2:13.42
  
2Isabell Norstedt
2:18.93
IFK Helsingborg
2:18.93
  
3Jenny Holm
Jenny Holm 95, Mölndal
2:20.46
Mölndals AIK
2:20.46
SB
  
4Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
2:23.76
Glanshammars IF
2:23.76
  
5Amanda Trense
Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF
2:27.62
Östersunds GIF
2:27.62
  
6Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
2:29.26
  
7Emilia Elofsson
2:32.35
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.35
  
Nike AlfredssonRånäs 4H
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Betty Strandberg
2:25.56
Gefle IF
2:25.56
  
2Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
2:26.10
Glanshammars IF
2:26.10
  
3Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
2:26.39
  
4Nike Alfredsson
2:28.06
Rånäs 4H
2:28.06
  
5Sofia Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF
2:29.97
Linköpings GIF
2:29.97
  
6Emma Löfqvist
2:39.35
IK Akele
2:39.35
PB
  
7Malin Nyström
2:40.85
IFK Mora
2:40.85
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Isabell Norstedt
2:21.00
IFK Helsingborg
2:21.00
  
2Jenny Holm
Jenny Holm 95, Mölndal
2:22.08
Mölndals AIK
2:22.08
SB
  
3Emilia Elofsson
2:23.83
Sävedalens AIK
2:23.83
  
4Amanda Trense
Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF
2:24.76
Östersunds GIF
2:24.76
SB
  
5Jessica Bengtsson
2:34.73
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.73
  
Hanna KarlssonRånäs 4H
DNF
  
F16 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sarah Lahti
4:43.81
Klippans FK
4:43.81
  
2Isabell Norstedt
4:50.88
IFK Helsingborg
4:50.88
SB
  
3Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
4:53.04
Glanshammars IF
4:53.04
  
4Amanda Trense
Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF
4:55.26
Östersunds GIF
4:55.26
  
5Emma Fogelkvist
5:04.95
Spårvägens FK
5:04.95
  
6Malin Nyström
5:09.44
IFK Mora
5:09.44
PB
  
7Jessica Bengtsson
5:15.52
Sävedalens AIK
5:15.52
PB
  
8Emma Löfqvist
5:27.85
IK Akele
5:27.85
PB
  
9Hanna Karlsson
5:32.96
Rånäs 4H
5:32.96
  
F16 3000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Sarah Lahti
10:23.57
Klippans FK
10:23.57
  
2Hedda Bångman
Hedda Bångman 95, Trångsviken
10:48.70
Trångsvikens IF
10:48.70
PB
  
3Emma Fogelkvist
10:51.82
Spårvägens FK
10:51.82
SB
  
4Siri Ohrankämmen
10:57.19
Sävedalens AIK
10:57.19
PB
  
5Julia Schytzer
11:02.38
IF Göta Karlstad
11:02.38
PB
  
6Malin Nyström
11:11.99
IFK Mora
11:11.99
PB
  
7Sophia Persson
11:27.56
Huddinge AIS
11:27.56
SB
  
8Jenny Biesért
11:41.03
SK Graal
11:41.03
  
Jessica Bengtsson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Sarah Lahti
5:05.23
Klippans FK
5:05.23
  
2Emilia Elofsson
5:15.57
Sävedalens AIK
5:15.57
PB
  
3Siri Ohrankämmen
5:27.43
Sävedalens AIK
5:27.43
PB
  
4Sophia Persson
5:39.56
Huddinge AIS
5:39.56
  
5Julia Schytzer
5:42.91
IF Göta Karlstad
5:42.91
PB
  
6Nike Alfredsson
5:55.71
Rånäs 4H
5:55.71
SB
  
Malin Nyström
DNF
IFK Mora
DNF
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Sofia Linde
13.70
Täby IS
13.70
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
13.98
Hässleholms AIS
13.98
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
14.27
PB
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.57
PB
  
5Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
14.76
Trollhättan FIK
14.76
PB
  
6Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
14.92
PB
  
7Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
15.26
  
8Hanna Hultemark
15.75
IFK Växjö
15.75
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +0.3
28 augVind: +0.3
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
14.78
Hässleholms AIS
14.78
  
2Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.88
PB
  
3Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
14.97
Trollhättan FIK
14.97
PB
  
4Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
15.54
  
5Hannah RosslandIFK Tumba
16.47
PB
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: -0.9
28 augVind: -0.9
1Sofia Linde
14.05
Täby IS
14.05
PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
14.57
PB
  
3Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
15.30
PB
  
4Hanna Hultemark
15.89
IFK Växjö
15.89
  
5Sarah Larsson
19.22
IF Göta Karlstad
19.22
  
F16 300 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Sofia Linde
43.48
Täby IS
43.48
SB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
43.85
PB
  
3Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
44.67
  
4Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
47.06
  
5Elin Lindeblad
47.76
FI Kalmarsund
47.76
  
6Hanna Hultemark
48.52
IFK Växjö
48.52
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Sofia Linde
44.55
Täby IS
44.55
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
47.00
FI Kalmarsund
47.00
PB
  
3Hanna Hultemark
47.36
IFK Växjö
47.36
  
4Emma GustafssonIK Ymer
47.90
  
5Frida FurebringIFK Lund
48.23
SB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
44.57
PB
  
2Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
45.40
  
3Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
45.70
PB
  
4Frida Jansson
49.24
IFK Växjö
49.24
SB
  
5Sarah Larsson
52.48
IF Göta Karlstad
52.48
SB
  
F16 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
1.69
PB
  
2Molly Bergvall
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
  
3Sofia Linde
1.63
Täby IS
1.63
  
4Klara HelanderUpsala IF
1.59
PB
  
5Louise Österberg
1.59
Söderhamns IF
1.59
SB
  
6Hanna Österberg
1.59
IF Göta Karlstad
1.59
PB
  
7Marie Fransson
Marie Fransson 95, Falköpings AIK
1.59
Falköpings AIK
1.59
  
7Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
1.59
  
9Frida Jansson
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
  
9Erika Löke
1.55
Falu IK
1.55
  
11Jenny Axelsson
Jenny Axelsson 95, Båstads GoIF
1.55
Båstads GoIF
1.55
  
12Sofia MossbergFalu IK
1.49
SB
  
13Isabella RosenquistIF Göta Karlstad
1.49
  
F16 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Terese Dimblad-GonzalezMalmö AI
3.65
=PB
  
2Hanna JanssonFalu IK
3.31
  
3Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
3.16
  
4Denise ErikssonGefle IF
3.10
  
5Nellie Becke
2.88
Malmö AI
2.88
  
6Sofia JohanssonTranås AIF
2.76
SB
  
7Sara Larsson
2.46
IF Göta Karlstad
2.46
  
Sanna EricssonFalu IK
NH
  
F16 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
5.95w
Hässleholms AIS
5.95w
+2.2
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.85
+0.1
  
3Sofia NilssonGefle IF
5.57
+1.6
  
4Fanny Anonsen
5.48w
Gefle IF
5.48w
+2.4
  
5Ellinor Bill
5.35
Hammarby IF
5.35
+1.8
  
6Malin SamuelssonIFK Växjö
5.12
+0.3
  
7Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå
5.10
Skellefteå AIK
5.10
+1.8
  
8Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.02
+0.9
  
9Frida Johansson
5.00
IF Göta Karlstad
5.00
+1.6
  
10Hanna JanssonFalu IK
4.98
+1.4
  
11Nellie Mårtensson
4.97
Hässleholms AIS
4.97
+0.5
  
12Sofia Wiberg
4.83w
IFK Växjö
4.83w
+3.0
  
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
5.82
Hässleholms AIS
5.82
+1.7
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.52
+2.0
  
3Sofia Nilsson
5.48w
Gefle IF
5.48w
+2.1
  
4Frida Johansson
5.43
IF Göta Karlstad
5.43
+1.9
  
5Ellinor Bill
5.36
Hammarby IF
5.36
+1.5
  
6Fanny AnonsenGefle IF
5.30
+1.8
  
7Malin SamuelssonIFK Växjö
5.26
+0.5 SB
  
8Hanna JanssonFalu IK
5.16
+1.9
  
9Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.15
+1.0
  
10Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå
5.04w
Skellefteå AIK
5.04w
+2.5
  
11Nellie Mårtensson
5.02
Hässleholms AIS
5.02
+2.0
  
12Sofia Wiberg
5.00
IFK Växjö
5.00
+1.8
  
13Sofia MossbergFalu IK
4.97w
+2.3
  
14Lisa SandströmIFK Sunne
4.96
+1.1 SB
  
15Ragnhild Kilborn
Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
4.84w
Göteborgs KIK
4.84w
+2.1
  
16Sarah Larsson
4.60
IF Göta Karlstad
4.60
+0.2 PB
  
17Isabella RosenquistIF Göta Karlstad
4.55
+0.3 PB
  
18Lisa CronquistIFK Lund
4.44
+1.2 PB
  
19Erika WamslerIFK Lund
4.13w
+2.7
  
20Emma Sjöberg
4.05w
Istrums SK
4.05w
+2.7
  
F16 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Sofia Nilsson
12.45w
Gefle IF
12.45w
+2.1
  
2Fanny Anonsen
11.78
Gefle IF
11.78
+0.8
  
3Ellinor Bill
11.62
Hammarby IF
11.62
+1.4 SB
  
4Frida Johansson
11.49w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.49w
+3.0
  
5Nellie Mårtensson
11.39w
Hässleholms AIS
11.39w
+2.9
  
6Klara Helander
10.83
Upsala IF
10.83
+1.3 PB
  
7Anna Holmin
10.78w
Upsala IF
10.78w
+2.3
  
8Elin Lindeblad
10.22
FI Kalmarsund
10.22
+1.0
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Fanny Roos
14.85
Ljungby FIK
14.85
  
2Sofia Linde
13.30
Täby IS
13.30
  
3Marinda Petersson
12.76
Hässleholms AIS
12.76
PB
  
4Maria Nilsson
12.30
IK Orient
12.30
  
5Fanny Öhrn Selahn
11.85
Sundbybergs IK
11.85
  
6Jennifer Björklund
11.46
Enköpings AI
11.46
  
7Emma Sjöberg
11.01
Istrums SK
11.01
PB
  
8Elin JonssonIK Ymer
10.94
  
9Jenny Landberg
Jenny Landberg 95, GoIF Tjalve
10.83
GoIF Tjalve
10.83
  
10Ida Elm
Ida Elm 95, Linköpings GIF
10.78
Linköpings GIF
10.78
SB
  
11Jennie WalfridssonFK Athlet
10.77
  
12Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
10.69
  
13Emma Kullin
10.63
Huddinge AIS
10.63
  
14Julia Ljung
Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt
10.62
Hovslätts IK
10.62
SB
  
Lovisa HelmiusIFK Lund
NM
  
F16 Diskus     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Fanny Roos
44.40
Ljungby FIK
44.40
PB
  
2Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
41.34
  
3Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
38.56
PB
  
4Fanny AndlerHabo FIF-04
38.38
PB
  
5Marinda Petersson
37.70
Hässleholms AIS
37.70
  
6Jennifer Björklund
32.61
Enköpings AI
32.61
PB
  
7Ida Elm
Ida Elm 95, Linköpings GIF
30.79
Linköpings GIF
30.79
PB
  
8Fanny Öhrn Selahn
29.52
Sundbybergs IK
29.52
  
9Frida Nilsson
Frida Nilsson 95, Södertälje IF
26.34
Södertälje IF
26.34
  
10Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
25.28
  
11Suzanne PerssonIF Udd
24.11
  
Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
NM
Hovslätts IK
NM
  
F16 Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Marinda Petersson
53.16
Hässleholms AIS
53.16
=PB
  
2Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
51.85
PB
  
3Alessandra WallUllevi FK
46.62
PB
  
4Fanny Roos
44.42
Ljungby FIK
44.42
  
5Josefina FrenanderIFK Lund
43.85
  
6Malin JönssonIFK Lund
42.34
PB
  
7Frida Norlund
Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå
40.58
Skellefteå AIK
40.58
PB
  
8Cornelia Hansson
Cornelia Hansson 95, Gotländsk FI
37.86
F Gotländsk FI
37.86
PB
  
9Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
37.43
  
10Linnea Frisk
36.81
Åhus FIK
36.81
PB
  
11Josefin Krieg
34.86
Huddinge AIS
34.86
  
Lovisa HelmiusIFK Lund
NM
  
Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
NM
Hovslätts IK
NM
  
F16 Spjut     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jennifer Björklund
41.40
Enköpings AI
41.40
PB
  
2Linnea Sieker
Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg
37.67
Falkenbergs IK
37.67
PB
  
3Sofie Hammar
37.50
IF Rigor
37.50
PB
  
4Sofia Linde
37.49
Täby IS
37.49
PB
  
5Fanny Roos
36.58
Ljungby FIK
36.58
  
6Celine UddénIK Sisu
35.18
  
7Jennie WalfridssonFK Athlet
34.15
PB
  
8Antonia Tengbom
Antonia Tengbom 95, Eksjö Södra
32.18
Eksjö Södra IK
32.18
  
9Emma Sjöberg
28.90
Istrums SK
28.90
PB
  
10Susann KristiansenTanums IF
28.68
PB
  
11Erika WamslerIFK Lund
26.95
  
12Sofia Johansson
26.56
Tranås AIF
26.56
  
13Sofia MuntherIFK Lund
23.91
PB
  
F15 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.25
  
2Sara Jacobsson
12.59
Malmö AI
12.59
PB
  
3Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
12.60
SB
  
4Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
12.71
Falköpings FIK
12.71
  
5Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
12.79
=SB
  
6Linnea Sandell
12.86
IF Kronan
12.86
  
7Yasmin Jelassi
12.92
Hammarby IF
12.92
  
8Adriana Janic
13.04
Malmö AI
13.04
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +0.6
26 augVind: +0.6
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.23
=PB
  
2Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
12.62
SB
  
3Adriana Janic
12.86
Malmö AI
12.86
  
4Emelie NilssonYstads IF
12.92
  
5Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
13.00
KFUM Örebro
13.00
PB
  
6Sanna Oskarsson
13.01
Boden FI
13.01
PB
  
7Sara Derelöv
13.70
Motala AIF
13.70
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +2.0
26 augVind: +2.0
1Sara Jacobsson
12.70
Malmö AI
12.70
PB
  
2Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
12.72
Falköpings FIK
12.72
  
3Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
12.79
SB
  
4Linnea Sandell
12.82
IF Kronan
12.82
  
5Yasmin Jelassi
12.89
Hammarby IF
12.89
  
6Klara Skyvell
Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg
13.07
IFK Helsingborg
13.07
  
7Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
13.29
=PB
  
8Jennifer LarssonIstrums SK
14.72
PB
  
F15 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
40.45
IFK Göteborg
40.45
  
1Julia Strömberg
45.34
Sundsvalls FI
45.34
PB
  
2Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
40.56
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
45.43
IFK Göteborg
45.43
  
3Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
41.37
Göteborgs KIK
41.37
PB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
45.63
Mölndals AIK
45.63
  
4