0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Lugnets IP
Tävlande: 70 (39+31)   Starter: 70 (39+31)

Män
M Tiokamp     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Petter Olson
7.387
Malmö AI
7.387
  
2Björn Barrefors
6.998
Hammarby IF
6.998
  
3Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
6.496
GoIF Tjalve
6.496
SB
  
4Niklas Karlsson
6.397
F Bålsta IK
6.397
SB
  
5Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
6.292
  
6Jonas Elgered
5.861
Hammarby IF
5.861
  
Erik LarssonVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
Rasmus Olofsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
Olson11.06/-0.37.14w/+2.212.911.9648.6414.72/+0.935.084.5546.224:48.24
Barrefors11.38/-0.37.30/+0.712.541.9950.7514.70/+0.938.934.4535.955:17.80
Björling11.80/-1.76.80/0.012.031.7851.0316.16/+0.933.133.7551.724:45.21
Karlsson11.96/-1.76.06/+0.712.761.8452.8415.60/+0.936.403.7548.174:44.07
Carlsson11.73/-0.36.49/+1.212.751.9053.1518.06/+0.935.924.0548.074:59.96
Elgered12.28/-1.76.15/+0.210.881.6953.5217.13/+0.930.534.1546.014:47.26
Larsson12.48/-1.76.76w/+2.713.421.8455.5116.38/+0.942.55NHNM
Olofsson11.65/-0.36.32/+0.713.45NH
Kallebäck11.09/-0.37.06/+0.213.381.9650.1017.17/+0.940.73NH
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Filip Hjorth
6.901
Gefle IF
6.901
PB
  
2Oskar Nordborg
6.120
FI Kalmarsund
6.120
  
3Simon Gunnarsson
Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK
5.920
Västerås FK
5.920
PB
  
4Anton Johansson
4.107
Huddinge AIS
4.107
PB
  
Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
DNF
  
Hjorth11.51/0.06.91/0.012.931.9053.6115.47/+0.239.734.4549.215:01.71
Nordborg11.97/0.06.28/0.012.681.8455.0016.21/+0.236.333.8547.645:14.63
Gunnarsson11.81/0.06.49/-0.19.881.6952.7416.19/+0.230.793.8542.064:54.82
Johansson12.49/0.05.54/-0.56.591.6957.6018.18/+0.217.612.6526.385:13.78
Törnros11.62/0.05.70/0.013.821.72DNF
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Fredrick Ekholm
7.294
Huddinge AIS
7.294
PB
  
2Simon Pettersson
7.200
Örbyhus IF
7.200
PB
  
3Kim Fransson
6.239
IFK Halmstad
6.239
PB
  
4Micael Fagö
5.577
Kalmar SK
5.577
PB
  
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
6.607
Sundsvalls FI
6.607
PB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
6.326
Hässelby SK
6.326
PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
5.892
PB
  
4Kevin Fankl
5.885
Ullevi FK
5.885
PB
  
5Andreas Almlöf
5.635
Hammarby IF
5.635
PB
  
6Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta Karlstad
4.170
PB
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
5.082
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
5.031
Hässelby SK
5.031
PB
  
3Artur EngströmIK Ymer
4.711
PB
  
4Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
4.678
Skellefteå AIK
4.678
PB
  
5Joar Husmark
4.647
Falu IK
4.647
PB
  
6Isak Hampel Klang
4.508
Hässelby SK
4.508
PB
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
4.329
Finspångs AIK
4.329
PB
  
8Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
4.254
PB
  
9Viktor Björklund
4.183
Upsala IF
4.183
PB
  
10Erik Hermelin
4.023
IFK Lidingö
4.023
PB
  
11Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
3.967
Skellefteå AIK
3.967
PB
  
12Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
3.388
PB
  
13Jon Klasér
2.955
Falu IK
2.955
PB
  
14Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
2.927
Skellefteå AIK
2.927
PB
  
Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Ellinor Rosenquist
5.316
GoIF Tjalve
5.316
  
2Khaddi Sagnia
5.287
Ullevi FK
5.287
PB
  
3Lisa Linnell
5.082
Ljungby FIK
5.082
  
4Josefin Svensson
4.882
IFK Växjö
4.882
  
5Sabina Sandberg
4.628
Spårvägens FK
4.628
  
6Jennifer CzerapowiczUllevi FK
4.428
PB
  
7Johanna Hellgren
4.016
F Bålsta IK
4.016
PB
  
8Saga Kullenbäck BalafoutisUllevi FK
3.703
PB
  
Rosenquist15.39/-0.51.6911.1526.33/-1.05.84/+1.240.652:19.67
Sagnia14.57/-0.51.7810.1825.14/-1.06.32/+0.134.902:46.48
Linnell14.81/-0.51.5710.7325.67/-1.05.52/+1.638.062:23.63
Svensson15.02/-0.51.5711.5026.46/-1.05.49/0.031.532:25.19
Sandberg15.44/-0.51.6310.0227.28/-2.05.44/+1.130.382:30.53
Czerapowicz15.23/-0.51.578.4226.71/-2.05.58/+1.122.042:29.17
Hellgren17.01/-0.51.788.0528.23/-2.05.00/+1.819.592:36.68
Kullenbäck Balafoutis17.12/-0.51.4810.0327.95/-2.04.89w/+2.722.242:47.08
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Farydah Inoussa
4.758
Hässelby SK
4.758
PB
  
2Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
4.543
FIK Färjestaden
4.543
PB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
4.296
Hässelby SK
4.296
PB
  
4Lisa Carlsson
4.142
Falu IK
4.142
PB
  
5Ellinor Sundstrand
4.104
F Gotländsk FI
4.104
  
6Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 94, KFUM Örebro
3.810
KFUM Örebro
3.810
PB
  
Inoussa14.75/-0.41.5111.5725.89/-3.05.53/0.032.26DNF
Berglund15.14/-0.41.5711.8827.62/-3.05.36/0.033.53DNF
Johnsson15.19/-0.41.5710.1727.03/-3.05.03/+0.519.03DNF
Carlsson16.63/-0.41.5713.1827.42/-3.04.62/+0.435.98DNF
Sundstrand16.68/-0.41.5711.2028.12/-3.04.95/0.027.86DNF
Gustafsson16.51/-0.41.4810.2028.28/-3.04.64/0.026.02DNF
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS
5.490
Hässleholms AIS
5.490
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
5.229
Täby IS
5.229
  
3Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
4.802
PB
  
4Frida Johansson
4.598
IF Göta Karlstad
4.598
PB
  
5Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
4.070
PB
  
6Jennifer HemströmIFK Märsta
3.805
PB
  
7Hannah RosslandIFK Tumba
3.154
PB
  
Sofia MossbergFalu IK
DNF
  
Malin SkogströmTäby IS
DNF
  
Malmberg13.96/+0.41.6612.0824.76/-0.36.12/0.029.99DNF
Linde13.96/+0.41.6614.7226.11/-0.35.57/+0.636.31DNF
Rosshagen14.55w/+2.41.5110.4526.26/-0.35.24/+0.934.06DNF
Johansson14.55/+0.41.5411.6326.07/-0.35.49/0.023.35DNF
Pauksens15.03/+0.41.5710.2727.37/-0.34.79/0.021.05DNF
Hemström17.68w/+2.41.4510.3828.44/-0.34.53/+0.531.99DNF
Rossland16.61w/+2.41.398.7827.83/-0.34.62/0.029.01DNF
Mossberg14.79w/+2.41.51NM
Skogström15.18/+0.41.6012.0327.48/-0.3NM
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
6 - 7 aug

Final A

Final
6 - 7 aug
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
3.955
Västerås FK
3.955
PB
  
2Julia Strömberg
3.840
Sundsvalls FI
3.840
PB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
3.554
Mölndals AIK
3.554
PB
  
4Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
3.552
PB
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
3.340
GoIF Tjalve
3.340
PB
  
6Alice Eriksson
3.153
IFK Lidingö
3.153
PB
  
7Emma Bouw
Emma Bouw 96, Upsala IF
3.030
Upsala IF
3.030
PB
  
8Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
2.913
PB