19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Baldershovs IP
Tävlande: 179 (93+86)   Starter: 205 (105+100)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.69
  
2Johan Wissman
10.78
Hässelby SK
10.78
  
3Sulayman Bah
10.78
Ullevi FK
10.78
  
4Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
11.02
Spårvägens FK
11.02
  
5Sunday Ojuri
11.17
Hammarby IF
11.17
  
6Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
11.81
Mölndals AIK
11.81
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
10.98
Sundsvalls FI
10.98
  
2Yonathan Helsing
11.41
Sundsvalls FI
11.41
  
3Mikael Gerlach
11.61
Sundsvalls FI
11.61
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Johan Wissman
20.87
Hässelby SK
20.87
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.28
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
21.43
  
4Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
21.74
Spårvägens FK
21.74
SB
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
21.89
Hammarby IF
21.89
  
6Jim Christensson
23.16
Mölndals AIK
23.16
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Forsman
48.21
Ullevi FK
48.21
  
2Trausti Stefánsson
48.32
Spårvägens FK
48.32
SB
  
3Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.69
  
4Mattias Claesson
49.60
Hässelby SK
49.60
SB
  
5Christoffer Ahl
51.73
Hammarby IF
51.73
PB
  
6Filip Wadman
54.29
Mölndals AIK
54.29
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
1:53.69
Spårvägens FK
1:53.69
SB
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:54.16
Hässelby SK
1:54.16
  
3Simon Wallenlind
1:54.67
Mölndals AIK
1:54.67
  
4Thobias Ekhamre
1:54.89
Huddinge AIS
1:54.89
  
5Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:57.30
  
6Fredrik Orrsveden
1:58.63
Hammarby IF
1:58.63
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
4:13.05
Huddinge AIS
4:13.05
  
2William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
4:13.13
Spårvägens FK
4:13.13
  
3Amanuel Gergis
4:14.63
Hässelby SK
4:14.63
  
4Hampus Börjesson
4:14.94
Ullevi FK
4:14.94
SB
  
5Alexander Nilsson
4:14.97
Mölndals AIK
4:14.97
  
6Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
4:19.26
Hammarby IF
4:19.26
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Hydén
14:40.58
Huddinge AIS
14:40.58
SB
  
2Ebba Tulu Chala
14:43.91
Spårvägens FK
14:43.91
  
3Andreas Åhwall
14:51.75
Hässelby SK
14:51.75
  
4Abdikadir Abdi
15:18.62
Ullevi FK
15:18.62
SB
  
5Jonathan Weichbrodt
15:25.31
Mölndals AIK
15:25.31
SB
  
6Michele Alemayoh
15:35.50
Hammarby IF
15:35.50
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Elmar Engholm
9:06.95
Hässelby SK
9:06.95
  
2Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
9:21.29
Spårvägens FK
9:21.29
PB
  
3Abdikadir Abdi
9:23.10
Ullevi FK
9:23.10
SB
  
4Niklas Jonsson
9:33.25
Hammarby IF
9:33.25
SB
  
5John Kingstedt
9:55.08
Huddinge AIS
9:55.08
PB
  
6Filip Wadman
10:28.77
Mölndals AIK
10:28.77
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Amir Shaker
14.34
Hammarby IF
14.34
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
15.04
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
15.22
Hässelby SK
15.22
  
4Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
16.08
Spårvägens FK
16.08
SB
  
5Oskar Greilert
16.35
Ullevi FK
16.35
PB
  
6Philip Ngwe
20.26
Mölndals AIK
20.26
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jim Christensson
53.46
Mölndals AIK
53.46
SB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.03
  
3Andreas Almlöf
54.24
Hammarby IF
54.24
PB
  
4Anton Nilsson
54.89
Huddinge AIS
54.89
  
5Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
1:00.15
Spårvägens FK
1:00.15
SB
  
6Elias Amado
Elias Amado 86, Hässelby
1:00.87
Hässelby SK
1:00.87
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Katib
2.12
Hammarby IF
2.12
  
2Jesper Borg
2.09
Ullevi FK
2.09
SB
  
3Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
2.06
Spårvägens FK
2.06
SB
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
2.06
Huddinge AIS
2.06
SB
  
5Andreas HenrikssonHässelby SK
1.96
PB
  
6Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.75
SB
  
1.65
2.15
1.75
2.20
1.82
1.87
1.92
1.96
2.00
2.03
2.06
2.09
2.12
Katib-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Borg-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
x
Chiguer-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Ekholm-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xx
o
xxx

Henriksson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Heikkiläo
o
xxx








M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Erik Thorstensson
4.46
Spårvägens FK
4.46
  
2Jonathan Eklund
4.31
Hammarby IF
4.31
SB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
4.31
Hässelby SK
4.31
  
4Kevin Fankl
4.31
Ullevi FK
4.31
PB
  
5Jona Askelund
2.90
Mölndals AIK
2.90
PB
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
2.60
Huddinge AIS
2.60
PB
  
2.302.602.903.204.004.164.314.464.80
Thorstensson-------xoxx
Eklund----o-oxxx
Ohlson----ooox
Fankl----ooxxoxxx
Askelund-ooxxx
Kihlblomoxoxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.51
+1.9 PB
  
2Alexander Wittlock
7.31w
Spårvägens FK
7.31w
+2.8
  
3Kevin Fankl
6.93
Ullevi FK
6.93
+1.3
  
4Erik Ehrlin
6.78
Hammarby IF
6.78
+1.2 SB
  
5Patrik Holmberg
6.71
Huddinge AIS
6.71
+1.2
  
6Karl Teiffel
6.52
Mölndals AIK
6.52
+1.9 SB
  
Samuelssonx
+1.1
7.42
+1.7
7.51
+1.9
Wittlock7.31w
+2.8
x
+2.5
Fanklx
+1.7
x
+1.8
6.93
+1.3
Ehrlinx
+1.1
x
+1.9
6.64
+1.3
6.56
+0.9
x
+1.4
6.78
+1.2
Holmberg6.30
+1.4
6.71
+1.2
4.72
+0.7
Teiffelx
+1.8
x
+0.4
x
+1.4
x
+1.6
x
+1.6
6.52
+1.9
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.01
Hammarby IF
15.01
+1.4
  
2Sebastian EkstrandMölndals AIK
14.89
+0.1 SB
  
3Jesper Hellström
14.59
Hässelby SK
14.59
+0.7 SB
  
4Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
14.35w
Spårvägens FK
14.35w
+2.5
  
5Erik Liberg
13.35
Ullevi FK
13.35
+0.1
  
6Henry Rebane
13.14
Huddinge AIS
13.14
+1.1 SB
  
Ehrlinx
+1.7
15.01
+1.4
Ekstrand14.65
+1.9
14.68
+0.8
14.89
+0.1
14.68
+0.9
Hellströmx
+3.6
x
+0.4
14.59
+0.7

+1.4
Chiguer14.23
+1.0
14.29
+0.5
12.48w
+2.5
x
+1.9
14.25
+1.7
Liberg13.23
+1.7
13.23
+0.9
13.11
+1.7
13.35
+0.5
13.16
+0.1
Rebanex
+1.4
13.14
+1.1
11.64
+0.3

+1.1
13.13
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Arrhenius
18.39
Spårvägens FK
18.39
  
2Arwid Koskinen
17.25
Huddinge AIS
17.25
  
3Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
16.65
SB
  
4Niklas Lindstedt
16.55
Hässelby SK
16.55
  
5Dejan Mirkovic
10.98
Hammarby IF
10.98
SB
  
6Emil Predan
9.95
Mölndals AIK
9.95
PB
  
Arrhenius18.3918.1717.98xxx
Koskinen17.25x17.16xxx
Gustafssonx16.2416.5816.4916.5416.65
Lindstedt16.06x16.55xx16.38
Mirkovic10.0610.4110.9810.7010.7910.81
Predan9.959.56
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
63.38
Spårvägens FK
63.38
SB
  
2Benn Harradine
62.00
Hammarby IF
62.00
  
3Gustav Liberg
50.01
Ullevi FK
50.01
PB
  
4Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
44.83
Hässelby SK
44.83
SB
  
5Jesper Arbinge
40.89
Huddinge AIS
40.89
  
6Martin Krisell
32.06
Mölndals AIK
32.06
SB
  
Ståhl59.2661.0463.3857.1058.0062.18
Harradinex62.00x59.79xx
Liberg48.4845.3150.01x47.31x
Olssonx44.83xxxx
Arbingex38.5240.89xx38.90
Krisell32.0628.60x28.86xx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elias Håkansson
66.23
Spårvägens FK
66.23
SB
  
2Love Litzell
60.14
Hässelby SK
60.14
  
3Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
52.37
  
4Alexander Persson
47.61
Huddinge AIS
47.61
  
5Fredrik Thor
35.52
Mölndals AIK
35.52
SB
  
6Benn Harradine
32.71
Hammarby IF
32.71
PB
  
Håkansson66.2364.7864.23
Litzell60.1459.64x58.81xx
Björnstad50.4251.1652.3752.2850.5051.72
Persson47.61xx44.52xx
Thor29.91x31.07x35.52x
Harradine25.6126.02xx32.7131.00
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Litzell
70.70
Hässelby SK
70.70
  
2Joachim Ivarsson
61.66
Spårvägens FK
61.66
  
3John Amundsson
58.58
Ullevi FK
58.58
  
4Gabriel Heen
57.11
Huddinge AIS
57.11
PB
  
5Jonas Elgered
48.22
Hammarby IF
48.22
SB
  
6Martin Krisell
45.20
Mölndals AIK
45.20
SB
  
Litzell70.0864.9970.5968.9865.5270.70
Ivarsson61.6361.6659.9958.40x58.32
Amundsson58.58x
Heen51.73xx57.11x
Elgered48.0246.8648.2246.08
Krisell45.20x42.33x43.0242.02
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Caroline Larsson
12.04
Hässelby SK
12.04
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.06
Spårvägens FK
12.06
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
12.16
SB
  
4Claudia Payton
12.30
IF Göta Karlstad
12.30
PB
  
5Hanna Hoff
12.42
IFK Växjö
12.42
  
6Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
12.43
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
12.63
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.80
Spårvägens FK
23.80
  
2Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
24.89
IF Göta Karlstad
24.89
  
3Jessica Östlund
25.23
Hässelby SK
25.23
  
4Hanna Hoff
25.26
IFK Växjö
25.26
  
5Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
25.44
  
6Isabelle Eriksson
25.47
IFK Lidingö
25.47
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Silvander
54.81
IFK Lidingö
54.81
PB
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.96
Hässelby SK
54.96
  
3Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
58.54
SB
  
4Julia Frisk
58.72
IFK Växjö
58.72
  
5Isabelle Eurenius
58.84
Spårvägens FK
58.84
PB
  
6Caroline AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
59.62
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Moraiti
2:13.14
Hässelby SK
2:13.14
  
2Vilma Jonsson
2:15.50
IFK Lidingö
2:15.50
SB
  
3Jill Höstman
2:16.39
Ullevi FK
2:16.39
PB
  
4Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen
2:24.23
Spårvägens FK
2:24.23
PB
  
5Hanna Westhoff
2:26.54
IFK Växjö
2:26.54
  
6Lova Perman
2:29.46
IF Göta Karlstad
2:29.46
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Lindh
4:29.79
Ullevi FK
4:29.79
SB
  
2Sofia Öberg
4:32.95
IFK Lidingö
4:32.95
  
3Emma Jansson
4:42.51
Hässelby SK
4:42.51
  
4Rebecca Arnesson
4:59.50
IFK Växjö
4:59.50
  
5Louise Ringström
5:09.93
Spårvägens FK
5:09.93
PB
  
6Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
5:20.48
IF Göta Karlstad
5:20.48
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Therese Olin
17:12.64
Ullevi FK
17:12.64
SB
  
2Cecilia Norrbom
17:13.69
Spårvägens FK
17:13.69
SB
  
3Josephine Ambjörnsson
17:46.38
Hässelby SK
17:46.38
SB
  
4Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
18:51.54
IF Göta Karlstad
18:51.54
SB
  
5Evelina Ljung
19:14.07
IFK Växjö
19:14.07
PB
  
6Hanna Jansson
19:14.35
IF Hagen
19:14.35
SB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
6:27.95
PB
  
2Lina Alainentalo
6:50.94
Hässelby SK
6:50.94
SB
  
3Lotta Blomquist
7:23.39
IFK Lidingö
7:23.39
PB
  
4Marlin Brown
Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen
7:30.13
Spårvägens FK
7:30.13
PB
  
5Olivia Weslien
7:44.19
IF Göta Karlstad
7:44.19
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Khaddi Sagnia
13.93
Ullevi FK
13.93
PB
  
2Caroline Tegel
14.02
IF Göta Karlstad
14.02
  
3Malin Skogström
14.08
Hässelby SK
14.08
  
4Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
14.18
  
5Elin Westerlund
14.70
Spårvägens FK
14.70
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
1:00.62
SB
  
2Isabelle Eriksson
1:01.34
IFK Lidingö
1:01.34
SB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
1:02.11
Hässelby SK
1:02.11
SB
  
4Minna Svärd
1:04.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1:04.35
  
5Julia Frisk
1:05.41
IFK Växjö
1:05.41
PB
  
6Johanna Bromark
1:08.10
Spårvägens FK
1:08.10
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Skoog
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
SB
  
2Ellen Ekholm
1.73
Ullevi FK
1.73
  
3Linda Skantze
1.67
IFK Lidingö
1.67
SB
  
4Malin Skogström
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
  
5Moa Thorstensson
1.47
Spårvägens FK
1.47
SB
  
1.47
1.88
1.54
1.91
1.59
1.63
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
Skoog-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Ekholm-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Skantze-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Skogström-
o
xo








Thorstenssono










K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.30
  
2Elienor Werner
4.08
Hässelby SK
4.08
SB
  
3Minna Svärd
3.68
IF Göta Karlstad
3.68
  
4Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.68
  
5Frida Bergvall
3.58
IFK Växjö
3.58
  
6Johanna Hellman
2.30
IFK Lidingö
2.30
  
2.30
4.08
2.60
4.18
3.00
4.30
3.15
4.50
3.28
3.38
3.48
3.58
3.68
3.78
3.98
Dahlström-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Werner-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Svärd-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Kiviniemi Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Bergvall-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Hellmano
xxx









K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Khaddi Sagnia
6.71
Ullevi FK
6.71
+1.2
  
2Malin Olsson
6.03
IFK Lidingö
6.03
+0.9
  
3Sara Kviberg
5.91
Hässelby SK
5.91
+0.2
  
4Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.76
IF Göta Karlstad
5.76
–0.3
  
5Isabelle JoelssonIFK Växjö
5.25
+0.9 PB
  
6Matilda Sönnergaard
5.04
Spårvägens FK
5.04
+1.2 SB
  
Sagnia6.716.636.39
Olssonxx5.88x6.035.88
Kviberg5.67x2.505.605.915.63
Hansen5.45xx5.71x5.76
Joelssonx5.064.80xx5.25
Sönnergaard5.044.804.67x4.764.82
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Ström
12.82
Spårvägens FK
12.82
+1.2 SB
  
2Elina Rapp
12.15w
IFK Växjö
12.15w
+2.9
  
3Malin Olsson
11.88
IFK Lidingö
11.88
+1.1 SB
  
4Frida Johansson
11.66
IF Göta Karlstad
11.66
+0.8 SB
  
5Fatima Koné
11.51
Ullevi FK
11.51
+0.3
  
6Angelica Engberg
11.43w
Hässelby SK
11.43w
+2.8
  
Strömx11.7411.5212.4012.82x
Rappxx12.15x11.55x
Olsson11.8811.6811.5511.32
Johansson11.20xxx11.2611.66
Konéxx11.29x11.5111.42
Engberg11.07x11.4211.43x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Larsson
14.30
IF Göta Karlstad
14.30
PB
  
2Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
12.59
Spårvägens FK
12.59
SB
  
3Therese Jernbeck
12.24
IFK Lidingö
12.24
SB
  
4Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
SB
  
5Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
11.59
SB
  
6Ingela Nilsson
5.82
IFK Växjö
5.82
PB
  
Larsson13.3813.74x14.3013.78x
Viberg11.9612.2212.1112.5912.43x
Jernbeck12.2411.7811.9111.2711.3111.78
Storm11.55x12.0212.1612.1211.65
Hessler-Bergstrand10.7811.3210.7111.5911.1710.72
Nilsson5.665.82x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Larsson
54.47
Ullevi FK
54.47
  
2Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
52.59
Spårvägens FK
52.59
  
3Maria Wennlund
42.06
IF Göta Karlstad
42.06
  
4Lena Björk
42.00
IFK Lidingö
42.00
SB
  
5Klara Bladin
39.96
Hässelby SK
39.96
PB
  
6Mikaela Linnér
30.89
IFK Växjö
30.89
SB
  
Larsson48.29x54.4752.69xx
Vibergx52.5950.6350.4251.90x
Wennlund42.0641.8238.72xxx
Björk39.0940.86x40.7042.00x
Bladin34.9838.3938.4636.42x39.96
Linnér30.8927.34x28.7227.8030.59
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
67.59
SB
  
2Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
63.08
Hässelby SK
63.08
  
3Josefin Berg
58.33
IF Göta Karlstad
58.33
  
4Maja Eklund
47.99
IK Hinden
47.99
SB
  
5Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
47.51
Spårvägens FK
47.51
SB
  
6Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
42.51
SB
  
Andersson65.04x67.1666.9867.5965.66
Storm55.3859.8161.76x63.0859.69
Berg58.3357.6857.5857.4758.0257.59
Eklundx39.0647.9147.9946.6646.42
Ståhlx46.17xxx47.51
Fahlstedt40.9841.6542.5142.44xx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta Karlstad
45.98
  
2Malin Haglund
42.93
Ullevi FK
42.93
  
3Isabell Gradin
42.11
Hässelby SK
42.11
SB
  
4Frida Bergvall
34.54
IFK Växjö
34.54
PB
  
5Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
22.86
SB
  
6Ann Hyvärinen
13.51
IFK Lidingö
13.51
PB
  
Höglund45.6044.4444.8845.9841.90
Haglundx42.93xxx42.11
Gradin39.0736.2241.36x42.1139.08
Bergvall33.2631.8134.5430.9130.6231.62
Kiviniemi Andersson17.1521.0322.86
Hyvärinen11.7013.5111.7612.11xx