0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 7.50 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 7.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 8.17 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 8.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 11.57 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 11.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 52.24 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 52.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hamza Fathi Hamza Fathi 99, Boden FI 55.04 | 99 | Boden FI | 55.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 1:07.41 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 1:07.41 | = | K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 1:16.79 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 1:16.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mea Kulla Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå 1:07.76 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 1:07.76 | =PB | K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 1:25.93 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 1:25.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Joh Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå 4:12.75 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 4:12.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IFK Umeå 4:39.72 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 4:39.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 4:42.06 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 4:42.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikard Hedelin Rikard Hedelin 70, IFK Umeå 4:42.60 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 4:42.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 4:55.94 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 4:55.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Lind Andreas Lind 86, IFK Umeå 5:10.78 | 86 | IFK Umeå | 5:10.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pär Markström Pär Markström 69, Jalles 5:21.31 | 69 | Jalles TC | 5:21.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 1.91 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.82 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.50 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 8.56 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 8.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 8.83 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 8.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Andersson Melissa Andersson 02, IFK Umeå 1:03.44 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 1:03.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 1:04.44 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 1:04.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Fällström Louise Fällström 01, IFK Umeå 1:06.33 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 1:06.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 1.61 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 1.43 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 1.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.30 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|