27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: Smålands FIF
Tävlande: 262 (118+144)   Starter: 617 (240+377)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Villiam Olsson
7.20
Ljungby FIK
7.20
PB
  
2Victor Akande
7.21
Hovslätts IK
7.21
  
3Anton Bertilsson
7.42
IFK Växjö
7.42
  
4Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
7.43
PB
  
5Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, IFK Växjö
7.45
IFK Växjö
7.45
  
6Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
7.51
Villstad GIF
7.51
  
Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
DQ
Athletics 24Seven SK
DQ
  
Heat 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Thomas Jones
7.03
Kyrkhults SK
7.03
  
2Anton Bertilsson
7.38
IFK Växjö
7.38
q
  
3Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, IFK Växjö
7.40
IFK Växjö
7.40
SB
q
  
4Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
7.41
IFK Växjö
7.41
q
  
5Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
7.53
PB
q
  
6Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
7.87
Oskarshamns SK
7.87
PB
  
7Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
12.36
Växjö LK
12.36
PB
  
Heat 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Victor Akande
7.20
Hovslätts IK
7.20
PB
q
  
2Villiam Olsson
7.21
Ljungby FIK
7.21
PB
q
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
7.37
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.37
SB
q
  
4Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
7.46
Villstad GIF
7.46
SB
q
  
5Simon Strand
7.57
Högby IF
7.57
  
6Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
7.62
  
7Theo Nguyen
Theo Nguyen 96, Kalmar SK
8.11
Kalmar SK
8.11
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Erik Annerfalk
21.52
Ullevi FK
21.52
SB
  
2Isak Barrow
22.55
Ullevi FK
22.55
SB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
22.98
IFK Växjö
22.98
  
4Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
23.36
PB
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Moltas Strömberg
23.25
IFK Växjö
23.25
SB
  
2Simon Strand
23.86
Högby IF
23.86
PB
  
3Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
24.20
Villstad GIF
24.20
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.05
Oskarshamns SK
26.05
SB
  
Final C
2 feb
2 feb
1Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
24.47
PB
  
2Pether Askestam
27.13
Wärnamo SK
27.13
PB
  
3Leif Karlsson
33.67
Alvesta FI
33.67
SB
  
4Lars-Göran CarlssonHovslätts IK
36.44
PB
  
5Johnny SöderstigHögby IF
38.16
PB
  
6Ronny Krönvall
1:05.65
Wärnamo SK
1:05.65
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.79
SB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.11
PB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
50.13
IFK Växjö
50.13
PB
  
4Villiam Olsson
50.99
Ljungby FIK
50.99
PB
  
5Anton HermanssonHögby IF
54.40
PB
  
Final B
1 feb
1 feb
1Simon Strand
54.42
Högby IF
54.42
  
2Simon CarringtonHögby IF
54.78
PB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
55.95
SB
  
4Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
56.30
Villstad GIF
56.30
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Simon Carrington
2:02.92
Högby IF
2:02.92
PB
  
2Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
2:09.19
  
3Viktor Gustavsson
2:31.41
Glasrikets RC
2:31.41
PB
  
4Håkan AronssonKA 2 IF
2:32.61
  
5Mikael Persson
2:33.23
Högby IF
2:33.23
PB
  
6Lars-Göran Carlsson
3:11.94
Hovslätts IK
3:11.94
PB
  
7Johnny Söderstig
3:30.46
Högby IF
3:30.46
PB
  
8Göran Gustafsson
3:52.00
Glasrikets RC
3:52.00
PB
  
9Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
3:58.05
Växjö LK
3:58.05
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Gustav Lundqvist
4:20.95
Hovslätts IK
4:20.95
PB
  
2Oskar Karlsson
4:21.67
SK Graal
4:21.67
PB
  
3Abdinur Aden
Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö
4:27.10
IFK Växjö
4:27.10
SB
  
4Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
4:27.63
PB
  
5Felix Ingvarsson
4:33.14
Apladalens LK
4:33.14
PB
  
6Dan Rundqvist
Dan Rundqvist 67, Växjö LK
8:07.53
Växjö LK
8:07.53
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
9:15.87
Eksjö Södra IK
9:15.87
SB
  
2Abdinur Aden
Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö
9:20.28
IFK Växjö
9:20.28
PB
  
3Oskar Karlsson
9:33.71
SK Graal
9:33.71
  
4Tomas Ewers
9:37.98
OK Njudung
9:37.98
SB
  
5Anders Eckerström
9:56.90
Apladalens LK
9:56.90
PB
  
6Anders Nilsson
9:57.44
Ystads IF
9:57.44
SB
  
7Christian Isomettä
10:10.40
Hultsfreds LK
10:10.40
PB
  
8Mattias Ekman
10:11.19
Apladalens LK
10:11.19
PB
  
9Tobias Ingvarsson
10:17.37
Högby IF
10:17.37
PB
  
10Tobias Johansson
10:19.14
Glasrikets RC
10:19.14
PB
  
11Markus Andersson
10:29.87
Glasrikets RC
10:29.87
SB
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Pär Wanby
11:18.01
Högby IF
11:18.01
PB
  
2Christer Svensson
11:21.42
Växjö AIS
11:21.42
PB
  
3Viktor Gustavsson
11:37.28
Glasrikets RC
11:37.28
PB
  
4Johnny Söderstig
15:10.65
Högby IF
15:10.65
PB
  
5Thage Davidsson
15:37.59
Brittatorps TK
15:37.59
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.42
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.35
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.35
  
M Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Hugo Schoug
1.68
Wärnamo SK
1.68
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
SB
  
2Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.60
IFK Växjö
4.60
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.30
FIK Färjestaden
4.30
  
4Emil Östergren
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
SB
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.20
FIK Färjestaden
4.20
  
M Längd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, IFK Växjö
6.54
IFK Växjö
6.54
PB
  
2Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
6.31
IFK Växjö
6.31
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
6.27
FIK Färjestaden
6.27
PB
  
4Ludvig Jönsson
6.09
IFK Växjö
6.09
  
5Philip ÅhlgrenHabo FIF-04
6.01
PB
  
6Victor Akande
5.85
Hovslätts IK
5.85
PB
  
7Hugo Schoug
5.85
Wärnamo SK
5.85
PB
  
8Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.61
Oskarshamns SK
5.61
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
13.33
IFK Växjö
13.33
PB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
12.79
SB
  
3Simon Strand
11.87
Högby IF
11.87
SB
  
4Ansgar StephanHabo FIF-04
11.79
PB
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
11.45
Oskarshamns SK
11.45
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Simon Lanngren
13.66
Sävedalens AIK
13.66
PB
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
12.91
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.91
  
3Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.47
PB
  
4Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.51
Eksjö Södra IK
11.51
SB
  
5Peter Fritz
11.17
IK Sisu
11.17
  
6Abbas Taheri Nilsson
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Thomas Jones
8.02
Kyrkhults SK
8.02
  
2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Thomas Jones
8.08
Kyrkhults SK
8.08
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Hampus Wallin
13.55
Hovslätts IK
13.55
  
2Alfred Steen
9.62
Ljungby FIK
9.62
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.39
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.39
  
2Moltas Strömberg
7.44
IFK Växjö
7.44
  
3Gustav Brasch
7.55
Wärnamo SK
7.55
  
4Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
8.04
Hovslätts IK
8.04
PB
  
5Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.11
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.11
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
58.09
Hovslätts IK
58.09
PB
  
2Jacob Haglund
Jacob Haglund 04, IFK Växjö
1:02.61
IFK Växjö
1:02.61
PB
  
3Eric Bunnvik
Eric Bunnvik 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:06.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:06.45
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Markus Ljungqvist
4:54.95
IFK Växjö
4:54.95
PB
  
Jona Lindman
4:44.51
KA 2 IF
4:44.51
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Gustav Brasch
8.33
Wärnamo SK
8.33
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
8.48
IFK Växjö
8.48
  
3Hannes Hertzman
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
PB
  
4Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.63
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.63
PB
  
5Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.70
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.70
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.68
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.68
PB
  
2Hannes Hertzman
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Sebastian Braunias
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
  
2Malte Siwertsson
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hannes Hertzman
5.40
IFK Växjö
5.40
SB
  
2Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.07
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.07
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Hugo Karsamo
13.08
Skruvs IF
13.08
  
2Ted Lennartsson
10.70
Kalmar SK
10.70
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
7.32
IFK Växjö
7.32
  
2Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.64
Hovslätts IK
7.64
  
3Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.88
  
4Henrik Ginstman
8.54
IFK Växjö
8.54
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
23.79
IFK Växjö
23.79
  
2Sebastian Håårdh
25.23
Södra Vi IF
25.23
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Henrik Ginstman
3:12.09
IFK Växjö
3:12.09
PB
  
2Axel Wernersson
Axel Wernersson 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:23.37
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:23.37
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Simon Siirtola
1.67
Wärnamo SK
1.67
PB
  
2Love Näs Fahlgren
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
  
3Axel Wernersson
Axel Wernersson 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.48
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
5.89
IFK Växjö
5.89
PB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.66
PB
  
3Simon Siirtola
5.36
Wärnamo SK
5.36
PB
  
4Henrik Ginstman
4.92
IFK Växjö
4.92
PB
  
5Love Näs Fahlgren
4.34
IFK Växjö
4.34
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Henrik Ginstman
10.26
IFK Växjö
10.26
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Love Näs Fahlgren
12.28
IFK Växjö
12.28
PB
  
2Sebastian Håårdh
10.28
Södra Vi IF
10.28
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.91
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.91
  
2Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
8.64
  
3Lukas Tallefors
8.66
IFK Växjö
8.66
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.01
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.01
PB
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
26.19
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
26.52
PB
  
4Joel Härensjö
27.78
Kalmar SK
27.78
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
27.88
IFK Växjö
27.88
PB
  
6Lukas Tallefors
28.57
IFK Växjö
28.57
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Erik Freij
2:56.01
IK Sisu
2:56.01
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
3:24.29
PB
  
3Emil Aronsson
3:25.59
KA 2 IF
3:25.59
  
4Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
3:35.96
IFK Växjö
3:35.96
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
9.93
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
11.23
IFK Växjö
11.23
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.68
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.68
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
1.56
PB
  
3Joel Härensjö
1.53
Kalmar SK
1.53
  
4Lukas Tallefors
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
  
P14 Stav     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Isak Bergström
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
4.71
  
2Isak Bergström
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Joel Härensjö
9.70
Kalmar SK
9.70
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
9.58
IFK Växjö
9.58
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
11.90
IFK Växjö
11.90
PB
  
2Dante Lennartsson
8.33
Kalmar SK
8.33
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Edvin Persson
8.40
Högby IF
8.40
PB
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.78
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
PB
  
4Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
9.08
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Edvin Persson
27.65
Högby IF
27.65
PB
  
2John Mikaelsson
28.71
Villstad GIF
28.71
PB
  
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
28.85
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
29.64
IFK Växjö
29.64
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
28.53
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
29.83
IFK Växjö
29.83
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
30.17
IFK Växjö
30.17
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Liam Belo Da Silva
2:40.32
IFK Växjö
2:40.32
  
2Erik Sethsson
2:40.74
IK Sisu
2:40.74
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
2:57.59
IFK Växjö
2:57.59
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Liam Belo Da Silva
5:34.05
IFK Växjö
5:34.05
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Edvin Persson
10.17
Högby IF
10.17
PB
  
2Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
11.35
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Edvin Persson
1.57
Högby IF
1.57
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
1.39
PB
  
3Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.28
IFK Växjö
1.28
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Edvin Persson
5.09
Högby IF
5.09
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.82
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
4.47
IFK Växjö
4.47
PB
  
4Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
4.10
  
5Oliver Braunias
4.03
IFK Växjö
4.03
  
6Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.01
IFK Växjö
4.01
  
7Gustav Johansson
3.99
IFK Växjö
3.99
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Edvin Persson
11.43
Högby IF
11.43
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
9.52
IFK Växjö
9.52
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Elias Andersson
9.62
Wärnamo SK
9.62
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
9.23
IFK Växjö
9.23
  
3Caspian SanderbergWärnamo SK
8.61
SB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
7.82
IFK Växjö
7.82
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Cameron Gibbs
Cameron Gibbs 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.58
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.58
PB
  
2Oliver NilssonIK Hinden
8.88
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.92
IFK Växjö
8.92
  
4Oscar Rosenberg
9.00
IFK Växjö
9.00
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
27.73
  
2Cameron Gibbs
Cameron Gibbs 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.10
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.10
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
29.47
IFK Växjö
29.47
PB
  
4Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.32
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.32
PB
  
5Oscar Rosenberg
31.75
IFK Växjö
31.75
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:47.94
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:47.94
  
2Leon Jaakola
Leon Jaakola 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:16.70
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:16.70
PB
  
P12 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
6:07.54
Wärnamo SK
6:07.54
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.24
PB
  
2Noah Barkstedt
12.82
IK Hinden
12.82
PB
  
3Leon Jaakola
Leon Jaakola 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.16
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.48
PB
  
Leon Jaakola
Leon Jaakola 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
  
P12 Stav     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
2.20
PB
  
Leon Jaakola
Leon Jaakola 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.63
  
2Oliver NilssonIK Hinden
4.54
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.54
IFK Växjö
4.54
=PB
  
4Cameron Gibbs
Cameron Gibbs 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.46
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.46
PB
  
5Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
4.05
Wärnamo SK
4.05
PB
  
6Noah BarkstedtIK Hinden
3.96
PB
  
7Leon Jaakola
Leon Jaakola 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.85
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.85
PB
  
8Oscar Rosenberg
3.73
IFK Växjö
3.73
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.05
PB
  
2Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hannes AnderssonSkruvs IF
8.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Josefin Nilsson
7.61
Kalmar SK
7.61
=PB
  
2Elina Gunnarsson
7.77
Hovslätts IK
7.77
PB
  
3Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.84
FIK Färjestaden
7.84
  
4Thilda Särnevång
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
7.98
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.98
  
7Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
8.13
IFK Växjö
8.13
  
8Therese Bjureby
8.21
Hovslätts IK
8.21
  
Heat 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Josefin Nilsson
7.61
Kalmar SK
7.61
PB
q
  
2Elina Gunnarsson
7.83
Hovslätts IK
7.83
SB
q
  
3Thilda Särnevång
7.86
IFK Växjö
7.86
PB
q
  
4Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
8.13
IFK Växjö
8.13
q
  
5Therese Bjureby
8.13
Hovslätts IK
8.13
SB
q
  
7Aléa GunnarssonLjungby FIK
8.73
SB
  
Heat 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.81
FIK Färjestaden
7.81
q
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
q
  
3Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
8.01
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.01
q
  
4Vanja Blomberg
8.06
Klippans FK
8.06
  
5Katrin Lilienthal
8.38
Hovslätts IK
8.38
PB
  
6Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.45
IFK Växjö
8.45
  
7Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
9.30
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
24.79
IFK Växjö
24.79
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.30
Oskarshamns SK
25.30
PB
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
25.59
Hovslätts IK
25.59
PB
  
4Vanja Blomberg
25.72
Klippans FK
25.72
PB
  
5Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
27.24
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Alva Sundström
27.65
Ljungby FIK
27.65
PB
  
2Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
28.81
IFK Växjö
28.81
  
3Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.08
SB
  
4Linnea JoakimssonHabo FIF-04
29.43
PB
  
5Filippa StåhlHabo FIF-04
29.48
PB
  
6Anna-Stina WanbyHögby IF
37.32
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
54.97
IFK Växjö
54.97
SB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
59.74
IFK Växjö
59.74
PB
  
3Elma Fältmars
1:13.83
IK Sisu
1:13.83
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Livia FaraasenKA 2 IF
2:35.21
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:33.54
IFK Växjö
2:33.54
PB
  
3Anna-Stina Wanby
3:02.24
Högby IF
3:02.24
SB
  
4Christina Wikström
Christina Wikström 66, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:01.89
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:01.89
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Rebecca Arnesson
11:15.72
IFK Växjö
11:15.72
SB
  
2Terese Friman
11:18.52
Glasrikets RC
11:18.52
PB
  
3Caroline Hjalmarsson
11:19.47
Hovslätts IK
11:19.47
PB
  
4Anna-Stina Wanby
13:13.02
Högby IF
13:13.02
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Jonna Lindéen
8.66
Kalmar SK
8.66
  
2Therese Bjureby
9.16
Hovslätts IK
9.16
SB
  
3Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.60
IFK Växjö
9.60
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
10.25
IFK Växjö
10.25
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
1.43
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.76
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.76
SB
  
2Thilda Särnevång
5.74
IFK Växjö
5.74
SB
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
5.47
Hovslätts IK
5.47
SB
  
4Amanda Hjalmarsson
5.26
IFK Växjö
5.26
PB
  
5Felicia Norell
4.93
Hovslätts IK
4.93
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Amanda Hjalmarsson
11.78
IFK Växjö
11.78
  
2Aléa GunnarssonLjungby FIK
9.63
  
K Kula     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Axelina Johansson
15.34
Hässelby SK
15.34
SB
  
2Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
12.71
Linköpings GIF
12.71
SB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
11.97
IFK Växjö
11.97
  
4Alva Sundström
10.92
Ljungby FIK
10.92
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
10.83
IFK Växjö
10.83
SB
  
6Julia Almén
8.07
Ljungby FIK
8.07
PB
  
7Nadja Lennartsson
7.87
Kalmar SK
7.87
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.73
Oskarshamns SK
7.73
PB
  
2Felicia Åberg
8.16
Villstad GIF
8.16
  
3Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.17
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.17
PB
  
4Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.65
  
5Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
8.71
  
6Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.80
PB
  
7Vendela Mörstam
9.16
IFK Växjö
9.16
  
8Ammie Ericsson
Ammie Ericsson 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.29
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.29
  
Heat 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.79
Oskarshamns SK
7.79
=PB
q
  
2Felicia Åberg
8.06
Villstad GIF
8.06
PB
q
  
3Vendela Mörstam
9.10
IFK Växjö
9.10
PB
q
  
4Ammie Ericsson
Ammie Ericsson 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.18
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.18
PB
q
  
5Julia Blom
Julia Blom 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.54
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.54
PB
  
Heat 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.19
PB
q
  
2Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.58
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.58
PB
q
  
3Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
8.67
PB
q
  
4Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.97
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.97
q
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hilda Lindell
1:00.48
KA 2 IF
1:00.48
  
2Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
1:02.39
IFK Växjö
1:02.39
PB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:02.92
IFK Växjö
1:02.92
PB
  
4Julia Blom
Julia Blom 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:15.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:15.77
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Hilma Karlström
Hilma Karlström 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:33.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:33.59
PB
  
2Kyra Gunnarsson
6:00.37
Ljungby FIK
6:00.37
SB
  
3Elice Gunnarsson
6:17.51
Ljungby FIK
6:17.51
PB
  
4Elsa Blom Målqvist
Elsa Blom Målqvist 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:35.02
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:35.02
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
10.57
PB
  
2Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
12.69
IFK Växjö
12.69
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.43
PB
  
2Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.38
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.38
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
2.80
=PB
  
2Naemi Matocka
2.70
IK Hinden
2.70
=PB
  
3Filippa StåhlHabo FIF-04
2.50
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö
2.50
IFK Växjö
2.50
SB
  
5Agnes AldeborgHabo FIF-04
2.20
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.56
PB
  
2Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.52
PB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.41
IFK Växjö
4.41
  
4Vendela Mörstam
4.28
IFK Växjö
4.28
  
5Linnea JoakimssonHabo FIF-04
4.25
PB
  
6Kajsa Lindh
Kajsa Lindh 04, IFK Växjö
4.22
IFK Växjö
4.22
PB
  
7Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
4.21
PB
  
8Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.13
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.13
  
9Tyra Erlandsson
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
PB
  
10Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.12
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Ella HübinetteIK Hinden
9.87
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Ninni Lundberg
Ninni Lundberg 03, IFK Växjö
12.92
IFK Växjö
12.92
  
2Vendela Mörstam
9.82
IFK Växjö
9.82
  
3Ammie Ericsson
Ammie Ericsson 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.64
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.64
PB
  
4Elsa Blom Målqvist
Elsa Blom Målqvist 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.75
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.75
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Elenie Carlsson
8.34
IFK Växjö
8.34
  
2Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
8.50
SB
  
3Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
  
4Clara Nilsson
8.75
Hovslätts IK
8.75
  
5Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
8.76
  
6Siri Gustavsson
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
PB
  
7Natalie Ljung
9.11
Ljungby FIK
9.11
PB
  
8Lovisa Elgán
9.21
Ljungby FIK
9.21
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Elenie Carlsson
27.08
IFK Växjö
27.08
  
2Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
28.51
IFK Växjö
28.51
PB
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
29.08
PB
  
4Emma Jonsson
29.40
Södra Vi IF
29.40
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Frida Berglin
3:10.13
KA 2 IF
3:10.13
SB
  
2Linnéa Lind
3:16.07
Södra Vi IF
3:16.07
PB
  
3Emma Jonsson
3:18.94
Södra Vi IF
3:18.94
PB
  
4Hilma Karlström
Hilma Karlström 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:19.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:19.36
PB
  
5Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:24.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:24.36
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
9.41
SB
  
2Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
10.20
IFK Växjö
10.20
SB
  
3Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
10.49
PB
  
4Linnéa Lind
10.77
Södra Vi IF
10.77
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Tess Widov
Tess Widov 05, IFK Växjö
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
1.47
Södra Vi IF
1.47
PB
  
3Natalie Ljung
1.28
Ljungby FIK
1.28
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Elenie Carlsson
5.04
IFK Växjö
5.04
  
2Linnéa Lind
4.88
Södra Vi IF
4.88
PB
  
3Amanda Cederlöf
4.75
IFK Växjö
4.75
PB
  
4Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
4.58
  
5Emma Jonsson
4.56
Södra Vi IF
4.56
  
6Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.51
PB
  
7Selma Skarp
Selma Skarp 05, IFK Växjö
4.03
IFK Växjö
4.03
PB
  
8Siri Gustavsson
4.00
IFK Växjö
4.00
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
10.30
PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
10.12
Södra Vi IF
10.12
PB
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.45
PB
  
4Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
9.12
IFK Växjö
9.12
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Nike Fredriksson LöfdahlVillstad GIF
10.66
PB
  
2Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
9.92
IFK Växjö
9.92
  
3Nora Larsson
9.73
Ljungby FIK
9.73
PB
  
4Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.31
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.31
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Tilda Holgersson
8.36
IFK Växjö
8.36
PB
  
2Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.39
Kalmar SK
8.39
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
=PB
  
4Nellie Lindblad
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
=PB
  
5Leonie Mörstam
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
  
6Lova Elwing
9.07
Ljungby FIK
9.07
PB
  
7Agnes Voolaid
Agnes Voolaid 06, IFK Växjö
10.19
IFK Växjö
10.19
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
27.62
Kalmar SK
27.62
PB
  
2Linnea Algotsson
28.02
IFK Växjö
28.02
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
29.29
Högby IF
29.29
PB
  
4Julia Karlsson
30.55
Södra Vi IF
30.55
PB
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
30.57
  
6Lova Elwing
31.36
Ljungby FIK
31.36
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Olivia Stridh
3:32.88
Högby IF
3:32.88
PB
  
2Elise Hagelberg
3:34.51
IFK Växjö
3:34.51
PB
  
3Lova Elwing
3:43.36
Ljungby FIK
3:43.36
PB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
3:46.33
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
10.05
Kalmar SK
10.05
PB
  
2Lova Elwing
12.51
Ljungby FIK
12.51
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
PB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
PB
  
4Julia Karlsson
1.33
Södra Vi IF
1.33
PB
  
5Tilda Holgersson
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
PB
  
6Elise Hagelberg
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
  
7Agnes Voolaid
Agnes Voolaid 06, IFK Växjö
1.28
IFK Växjö
1.28
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Leonie Mörstam
3.05
IFK Växjö
3.05
  
2Ellen Rosenberg
2.40
IFK Växjö
2.40
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Linnea Algotsson
4.70
IFK Växjö
4.70
  
2Tilda Holgersson
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
PB
  
3Leonie Mörstam
4.61
IFK Växjö
4.61
PB
  
4Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
4.50
PB
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.42
PB
  
6Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
PB
  
7Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.29
Kalmar SK
4.29
PB
  
8Elise Hagelberg
3.74
IFK Växjö
3.74
PB
  
9Julia Karlsson
3.70
Södra Vi IF
3.70
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Linnea Algotsson
9.85
IFK Växjö
9.85
  
2Tilda Holgersson
9.71
IFK Växjö
9.71
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
9.50
Kalmar SK
9.50
PB
  
4Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.24
PB
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.19
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
11.55
  
2Nellie Lindblad
10.50
IFK Växjö
10.50
  
3Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
9.93
IFK Växjö
9.93
  
4Elvira Hall
9.54
Ljungby FIK
9.54
PB
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.23
PB
  
6Elise Hagelberg
8.15
IFK Växjö
8.15
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Julia Falk
8.37
Skruvs IF
8.37
  
2Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
8.56
IFK Växjö
8.56
  
3Leilani Stephanov
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
PB
  
4Ebba Färm
Ebba Färm 07, IFK Växjö
8.94
IFK Växjö
8.94
  
5Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
  
6Alice HernbergIK Sisu
9.32
  
7Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner 07, IFK Växjö
9.38
IFK Växjö
9.38
  
8Ida Ståhlgren
9.50
Hovslätts IK
9.50
  
Heat 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Julia Falk
8.43
Skruvs IF
8.43
q
  
2Ebba Färm
Ebba Färm 07, IFK Växjö
8.91
IFK Växjö
8.91
PB
q
  
3Ida Ståhlgren
9.13
Hovslätts IK
9.13
PB
q
  
4Alice HernbergIK Sisu
9.28
PB
q
  
5Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
9.51
IFK Växjö
9.51
  
6Stina Ståhl
9.52
Wärnamo SK
9.52
PB
  
7Emma Carlsson
9.72
IK Hinden
9.72
  
8Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 07, IFK Växjö
9.89
IFK Växjö
9.89
PB
  
Heat 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
q
  
2Leilani Stephanov
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
q
  
3Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
PB
q
  
4Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner 07, IFK Växjö
9.37
IFK Växjö
9.37
PB
q
  
5Tuva SköldHabo FIF-04
9.51
PB
  
6Elin Sundbom
Elin Sundbom 07, IFK Växjö
9.73
IFK Växjö
9.73
PB
  
7Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
9.79
  
8Julia Pettersson
10.14
Wärnamo SK
10.14
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Moa Wirstedt
27.43
Malmö AI
27.43
PB
  
2Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
27.64
PB
  
3Julia Falk
27.77
Skruvs IF
27.77
  
4Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
28.61
IFK Växjö
28.61
PB
  
5Leilani Stephanov
30.11
IFK Växjö
30.11
PB
  
6Alice HernbergIK Sisu
31.94
PB
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
30.53
IFK Växjö
30.53
PB
  
2Ida Ståhlgren
31.04
Hovslätts IK
31.04
PB
  
3Vilma Persson
Vilma Persson 07, IFK Växjö
31.84
IFK Växjö
31.84
PB
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
32.37
IFK Växjö
32.37
PB
  
5Elin Sundbom
Elin Sundbom 07, IFK Växjö
32.67
IFK Växjö
32.67
PB
  
6Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 07, IFK Växjö
32.89
IFK Växjö
32.89
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Natalie Rantzer
2:40.81
IK Hinden
2:40.81
  
2Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
3:14.38
IFK Växjö
3:14.38
PB
  
F13 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Matilda Grahn
Matilda Grahn 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:41.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:41.43
PB
  
2Esther Uppenberg
5:59.45
Hovslätts IK
5:59.45
PB
  
3Tuva Sköld
6:02.83
Habo FIF-04
6:02.83
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.10
PB
  
2Julia Falk
10.11
Skruvs IF
10.11
PB
  
3Ida Ståhlgren
11.34
Hovslätts IK
11.34
PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
11.68
IK Hinden
11.68
PB
  
5Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
12.24
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.45
PB
  
2Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
1.42
  
3Emma Sjödal
1.36
Ljungby FIK
1.36
  
4Emma Carlsson
1.36
IK Hinden
1.36
PB
  
5Vilma Persson
Vilma Persson 07, IFK Växjö
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
PB
  
6Nellie Grankvist
1.28
IFK Växjö
1.28
  
7Julia Pettersson
1.28
Wärnamo SK
1.28
PB
  
8Stina Ståhl
1.23
Wärnamo SK
1.23
PB
  
9Esther Uppenberg
1.23
Hovslätts IK
1.23
PB
  
10Ida Ståhlgren
1.18
Hovslätts IK
1.18
  
10Alice HernbergIK Sisu
1.18
  
F13 Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Agnes Gustafsson
1.80
IFK Växjö
1.80
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.74
  
2Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.66
IFK Växjö
4.66
PB
  
3Julia Falk
4.62
Skruvs IF
4.62
  
4Alice HernbergIK Sisu
4.37
PB
  
5Leilani Stephanov
4.29
IFK Växjö
4.29
PB
  
6Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.27
IFK Växjö
4.27
PB
  
7Ida Ståhlgren
4.06
Hovslätts IK
4.06
  
8Elin Sundbom
Elin Sundbom 07, IFK Växjö
4.02
IFK Växjö
4.02
PB
  
9Vilma Persson
Vilma Persson 07, IFK Växjö
3.85
IFK Växjö
3.85
PB
  
10Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.83
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.83
PB
  
11Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
PB
  
12Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 07, IFK Växjö
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Emma Sjödal
9.09
Ljungby FIK
9.09
PB
  
2Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
  
3Alice HernbergIK Sisu
8.74
PB
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.15
PB
  
2Julia Falk
9.93
Skruvs IF
9.93
PB
  
3Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.70
IFK Växjö
9.70
  
4Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.06
IFK Växjö
9.06
  
5Nellie Grankvist
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
PB
  
6Tea Thim
Tea Thim 07, IFK Växjö
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
  
7Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
7.03
IFK Växjö
7.03
  
F12 60 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Emilia Håårdh
8.76
Södra Vi IF
8.76
=PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.81
PB
  
3Matilda Isaksson
8.86
Södra Vi IF
8.86
PB
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.10
  
5Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
9.16
IFK Växjö
9.16
PB
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.17
PB
  
7Moa EdenholmHabo FIF-04
9.32
  
8Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.53
  
Heat 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Matilda Isaksson
8.89
Södra Vi IF
8.89
PB
q
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.98
q
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.04
PB
q
  
4Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
PB
q
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.38
PB
q
  
6Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
9.85
PB
  
Heat 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Emilia Håårdh
8.84
Södra Vi IF
8.84
q
  
2Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.22
PB
q
  
3Moa EdenholmHabo FIF-04
9.29
PB
q
  
4Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.74
Södra Vi IF
9.74
PB
  
5Ylva Unell
Ylva Unell 08, IFK Växjö
10.42
IFK Växjö
10.42
PB
  
Elira Reci
Elira Reci 08, IFK Växjö
DQ
IFK Växjö
DQ
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Tanja TahvanainenHögby IF
28.87
PB
  
2Matilda Isaksson
29.40
Södra Vi IF
29.40
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
30.74
Ljungby FIK
30.74
PB
  
4Moa EdenholmHabo FIF-04
31.07
PB
  
5Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
32.10
Södra Vi IF
32.10
PB
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
30.55
PB
  
2Elira Reci
Elira Reci 08, IFK Växjö
32.92
IFK Växjö
32.92
PB
  
3Tuva SöderbergIK Hinden
34.40
PB
  
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
35.78
IFK Växjö
35.78
PB
  
5Signe Thörewik
35.86
Hovslätts IK
35.86
PB
  
Final C
2 feb
2 feb
1Emilia Håårdh
31.03
Södra Vi IF
31.03
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.33
PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
32.29
PB
  
4Gerda Medin
32.77
Skruvs IF
32.77
PB
  
5Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
33.58
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Matilda Isaksson
2:45.78
Södra Vi IF
2:45.78
PB
  
2Nike Blomberg
2:52.08
Habo FIF-04
2:52.08
PB
  
3Tanja Tahvanainen
2:53.24
Högby IF
2:53.24
PB
  
4Elira Reci
Elira Reci 08, IFK Växjö
2:56.44
IFK Växjö
2:56.44
  
5Stina Johansson
3:03.23
Ljungby FIK
3:03.23
PB
  
6Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3:16.13
IFK Växjö
3:16.13
  
7Tuva Söderberg
3:19.12
IK Hinden
3:19.12
PB
  
8Signe Thörewik
3:20.56
Hovslätts IK
3:20.56
PB
  
F12 1500 m     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Matilda Isaksson
5:51.13
Södra Vi IF
5:51.13
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:39.97
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:39.97
PB
  
3Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
6:52.14
IFK Växjö
6:52.14
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
11.47
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
11.87
IFK Växjö
11.87
PB
  
3Elsa Wiesel
12.05
Ljungby FIK
12.05
PB
  
4Stina Johansson
12.19
Ljungby FIK
12.19
PB
  
5Moa EdenholmHabo FIF-04
12.48
PB
  
6Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
12.57
PB
  
7Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
12.59
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Vera Undin Cederberg
1.36
IFK Växjö
1.36
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
1.36
PB
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.28
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
1.28
  
5Clara Gudmundsson
1.23
Hovslätts IK
1.23
  
6Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
1.13
PB
  
6Selma Hagelberg
1.13
IFK Växjö
1.13
PB
  
Freja Jönsson
Freja Jönsson 08, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Elira Reci
Elira Reci 08, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
F12 Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.50
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Emilia Håårdh
4.35
Södra Vi IF
4.35
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.24
PB
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.23
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.17
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.17
PB
  
5Axia Abrahamsson
3.95
Villstad GIF
3.95
PB
  
6Matilda Isaksson
3.92
Södra Vi IF
3.92
  
7Selma Hagelberg
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
PB
  
8Elira Reci
Elira Reci 08, IFK Växjö
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
PB
  
9Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
3.77
PB
  
10Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3.76
PB
  
10Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
3.76
Södra Vi IF
3.76
PB
  
12Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
3.71
PB
  
13Moa EdenholmHabo FIF-04
3.70
PB
  
14Gerda Medin
3.29
Skruvs IF
3.29
PB
  
15Signe Thörewik
3.17
Hovslätts IK
3.17
PB
  
16Freja Jönsson
Freja Jönsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.13
IFK Växjö
3.13
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.93
Södra Vi IF
8.93
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.92
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.92
PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.65
  
4Emilia Håårdh
8.61
Södra Vi IF
8.61
PB
  
5Selma Hagelberg
8.01
IFK Växjö
8.01
PB
  
6Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
7.76
PB
  
7Elira Reci
Elira Reci 08, IFK Växjö
7.51
IFK Växjö
7.51
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.67
Eksjö Södra IK
9.67
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
9.12
IFK Växjö
9.12
  
3Emilia Håårdh
8.71
Södra Vi IF
8.71
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.06
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.06
PB
  
5Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
7.37
Södra Vi IF
7.37
PB
  
6Elsa Wiesel
7.19
Ljungby FIK
7.19
PB
  
7Ylva Unell
Ylva Unell 08, IFK Växjö
7.05
IFK Växjö
7.05
PB
  
8Clara Gudmundsson
6.89
Hovslätts IK
6.89
  
9Freya Forsén
Freya Forsén 08, IFK Växjö
5.08
IFK Växjö
5.08
PB