23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 24 (11+13)   Starter: 29 (13+16)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.42
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.48
  
3Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
7.75
Umedalens IF
7.75
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Reinholdsson
23.92
Umedalens IF
23.92
PB
  
2Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
24.22
PB
  
3Sune Persson
35.78
IFK Umeå
35.78
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
2:07.74
Sundsvalls FI
2:07.74
  
2Hamza Fathi
2:12.11
Boden FI
2:12.11
PB
  
3Thomas Strömsten
2:23.17
IFK Umeå
2:23.17
PB
  
7Andreas Lind
2:32.95
IFK Umeå
2:32.95
PB
  
9Lukas Hedenås
2:47.51
IFK Umeå
2:47.51
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sune Persson
2.30
IFK Umeå
2.30
  
2.202.30
Perssonoxo
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Silén
12.72
Strands IF
12.72
  
Silén12.2512.3812.7212.5112.6212.30
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Lowa Juneblad
8.97
Umeå TFC
8.97
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melissa Andersson
28.44
IFK Umeå
28.44
PB
  
2Lowa Juneblad
29.04
Umeå TFC
29.04
  
3Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
30.00
IFK Umeå
30.00
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
2:25.64
Haparanda SKT
2:25.64
PB
  
5Emilia Kjellgren
2:27.59
IFK Umeå
2:27.59
  
6Julia Izarra Lechuga
2:31.86
Umedalens IF
2:31.86
  
8Iris Grimbert
2:36.26
IFK Umeå
2:36.26
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pernilla Norgren
9.66
Umedalens IF
9.66
  
2Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
9.69
Östersunds GIF
9.69
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.78
  
2Pernilla Norgren
5.08
Umedalens IF
5.08
  
3Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
4.89
Östersunds GIF
4.89
  
4Cecilia Brandt
4.54
IFK Umeå
4.54
PB
  
Svenssonxxx5.78xx
Norgren3.765.085.024.994.873.53
Jonsson4.644.674.754.894.873.48
Brandt4.54x3.63
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Therese Hedlund
8.65
Boden FI
8.65
  
3Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
7.53
  
Hedlundx8.658.508.23x8.55
Wiberg Eriksson7.53x7.407.257.01x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik