24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 131 (54+77)   Starter: 131 (54+77)
Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 1 - 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 - 2 feb
1Fredrik Samuelsson
5.808
Hässelby SK
5.808
SB
  
2Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
5.653
90AUT
5.653
SB
  
3Marcus Nilsson
5.597
Högby IF
5.597
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
5.457
SB
  
5Emil Uhlin
5.310
Falu IK
5.310
PB
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.080
Hässelby SK
5.080
PB
  
7Simon LarssonIK Ymer
5.005
PB
  
8Philip StömneValbo AIF
4.886
PB
  
9Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
4.141
98AUT
4.141
SB
  
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
DNF
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNF
  
Samuelsson7.227.3914.192.048.304.852:52.34
Distelberger7.137.0513.011.928.174.852:47.92
Nilsson7.396.8714.571.928.384.852:45.03
Gustafsson7.197.0412.731.928.354.452:47.31
Uhlin7.476.6811.832.078.654.452:45.50
Thor7.666.4813.051.868.835.052:59.86
Larsson7.386.2913.002.018.613.652:49.88
Stömne7.206.3910.451.868.654.052:51.29
Multerer7.326.8310.33NH8.494.253:13.31
Gustafsson7.48
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 1 - 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 - 2 feb
1Carl af Forselles
5.480
Hässelby SK
5.480
PB
  
5 SWE P19 AT
2Robin Isaksson
4.931
IFK Lidingö
4.931
PB
  
3Jonatan Håkansson
4.853
Hässelby SK
4.853
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
4.797
Hovslätts IK
4.797
PB
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
4.209
PB
  
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
DNF
  
af Forselles7.147.1711.222.018.164.652:58.92
Isaksson7.386.6911.851.748.974.152:41.81
Håkansson7.276.139.901.808.204.152:51.35
Sobczyk7.446.8211.691.718.724.152:57.76
Vennerholm7.536.2812.761.659.133.453:16.11
Eriksson7.685.7212.441.719.124.35
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 1 - 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 - 2 feb
1Oliver Ellström
5.361
IF Göta Karlstad
5.361
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
5.128
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
5.111
Turebergs FK
5.111
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.731
Linköpings GIF
4.731
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
4.647
Hässelby SK
4.647
PB
  
6Pontus Lindell
4.378
Upsala IF
4.378
PB
  
7Lukas Holm
4.104
Gefle IF
4.104
PB
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.094
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
3.705
IK Lerum FI
3.705
PB
  
Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
DNF
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
DNF
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Jonatan Borg
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Noa Skomorowski
DNF
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
Ellström7.184.157.038.401.8912.322:04.29
Fuchs Edberg7.624.356.238.461.9212.942:05.00
Duvert7.694.256.668.542.0112.972:14.24
Nilsson7.373.856.248.501.6812.682:12.95
Arousell7.513.756.288.861.8611.922:16.16
Lindell7.423.655.818.711.6212.302:18.18
Holm7.652.855.878.861.659.712:06.80
Throgen-Hedin7.863.555.479.251.7111.922:16.58
Pihl7.672.655.559.531.7110.602:24.80
Hammarlund7.84NHNM
Rydåker7.734.256.13NM
Lind7.683.856.099.171.59NMNM
Borg7.273.056.069.251.927.72NM
Skomorowski7.453.85NM8.771.8313.73NM
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 1 - 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 - 2 feb
1Linus Jonsson
5.003
Hässelby SK
5.003
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
4.519
Hanvikens SK
4.519
PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
4.447
Västerås FK
4.447
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
4.245
IFK Halmstad
4.245
PB
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
4.176
Hässelby SK
4.176
PB
  
6Olle Billgren
3.915
Hellas FK
3.915
PB
  
7David Axelsson
3.365
Upsala IF
3.365
PB
  
Jonsson7.283.556.768.291.8312.752:11.14
Niklasson7.523.356.408.961.8313.112:21.59
Jaasund7.643.755.728.901.8610.422:11.47
Svensson7.562.956.188.621.749.432:13.31
Boman7.872.955.999.191.7412.192:11.11
Billgren7.413.756.209.401.71NM2:08.84
Axelsson7.893.155.229.791.569.572:32.65
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 1 - 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 - 2 feb
1Joel Enander
4.398
Täby IS
4.398
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.121
PB
  
3Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
4.091
PB
  
4Albin Edgert
3.931
Täby IS
3.931
PB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
3.898
Västerås FK
3.898
PB
  
6Viggo Stridh
3.877
Täby IS
3.877
PB
  
7Lucas Törnström
3.738
Danderyds SK
3.738
PB
  
8Erik Larripa Taxell
3.693
Hässelby SK
3.693
PB
  
9Elvis Ineland
3.555
IFK Umeå
3.555
PB
  
10Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
3.431
Spårvägens FK
3.431
PB
  
11Leo Göransson
3.410
Klippans FK
3.410
PB
  
12Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.225
KFUM Örebro
3.225
PB
  
13Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
3.146
PB
  
14Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
2.967
PB
  
15Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
2.749
KFUM Örebro
2.749
PB
  
16Johan Runesson
2.582
Fjugesta IF
2.582
PB
  
17Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
2.509
KFUM Örebro
2.509
PB
  
Enander7.483.055.648.571.8012.881:33.18
Törnström7.513.455.729.481.6511.591:32.39
Ferretti Horst7.662.955.448.711.7710.751:33.12
Edgert7.752.855.378.901.7111.651:36.00
Ahlgren7.832.955.969.691.6511.551:32.60
Stridh7.962.855.628.681.6212.491:39.96
Törnström7.773.055.219.331.629.681:31.75
Larripa Taxell8.043.255.469.201.5612.031:41.97
Ineland8.252.855.489.461.689.601:35.24
Nilsson8.022.355.269.471.4713.921:42.64
Göransson8.223.155.199.901.4711.661:37.57
Gyhlenius7.893.255.019.461.508.131:47.48
Lindstedt8.102.655.1910.231.5611.781:49.02
Elmgren Hallinger8.633.554.0110.361.568.851:39.83
Gyllander8.022.255.0811.001.509.561:49.28
Runesson8.352.754.2310.411.2610.471:50.54
Titus8.361.854.6310.101.567.081:51.73
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
7.13
90AUT
7.13
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.19
SB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.20
=PB
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.22
SB
  
5Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
7.32
98AUT
7.32
PB
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
7.38
PB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
7.39
SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
7.47
Falu IK
7.47
PB
  
4Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
7.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.48
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
7.66
Hässelby SK
7.66
=PB
  
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Marcus Nilsson
2:45.03
Högby IF
2:45.03
SB
  
2Emil Uhlin
2:45.50
Falu IK
2:45.50
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
2:47.31
SB
  
4Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
2:47.92
90AUT
2:47.92
SB
  
5Simon Larsson
2:49.88
IK Ymer
2:49.88
PB
  
6Philip Stömne
2:51.29
Valbo AIF
2:51.29
PB
  
7Fredrik Samuelsson
2:52.34
Hässelby SK
2:52.34
SB
  
8Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
2:59.86
Hässelby SK
2:59.86
SB
  
9Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
3:13.31
98AUT
3:13.31
SB
  
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
8.17
90AUT
8.17
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.30
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
8.35
  
4Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
8.49
98AUT
8.49
  
5Philip StömneValbo AIF
8.65
  
Final 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.38
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
8.61
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
8.65
Falu IK
8.65
PB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
8.83
Hässelby SK
8.83
PB
  
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Emil Uhlin
2.07
Falu IK
2.07
PB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.04
SB
  
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.01
SB
  
4Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
1.92
90AUT
1.92
SB
  
5Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.92
=SB
  
6Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.92
SB
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.86
  
8Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.86
Hässelby SK
1.86
SB
  
Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
NH
98AUT
NH
  
1.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.042.072.13
Uhlin---o-o-xoxxoxoxxx
Samuelsson----o-oxxoxoxxx
Larsson-o-o-xxooxoxxx
Distelberger-ooxxoxoxxx
Gustafssono-xooxxoxxx
Nilsson-oxoxxoxxoxxx
Stömneo-oxxx
Thoro-xxoxxx
Multererx
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.05
Hässelby SK
5.05
  
2Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
4.85
90AUT
4.85
SB
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.85
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.85
  
5Emil Uhlin
4.45
Falu IK
4.45
SB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.45
SB
  
7Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
4.25
98AUT
4.25
  
8Philip StömneValbo AIF
4.05
  
9Simon LarssonIK Ymer
3.65
PB
  
3.35
4.65
3.55
4.75
3.65
4.85
3.75
4.95
3.95
5.05
4.05
5.15
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
Thor-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Distelberger-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nilsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Samuelsson-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Uhlin-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxx
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Multerer-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Stömne-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx




Larssonxxo
o
o
xxx







M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.39
SB
  
2Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
7.05
90AUT
7.05
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.04
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.87
SB
  
5Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
6.83
98AUT
6.83
  
6Emil Uhlin
6.68
Falu IK
6.68
PB
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.48
Hässelby SK
6.48
PB
  
8Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.39
  
9Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.29
SB
  
Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
DNS
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNS
  
Samuelsson7.227.397.07
Distelbergerx7.05x
Gustafsson6.757.046.92
Nilsson6.58x6.87
Multerer6.586.83x
Uhlin6.336.68x
Thor6.126.406.48
Stömne4.556.046.39
Larsson5.826.296.12
Gustafsson
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Marcus Nilsson
14.57
Högby IF
14.57
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.19
Hässelby SK
14.19
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.05
Hässelby SK
13.05
PB
  
4Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
13.01
90AUT
13.01
SB
  
5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
13.00
PB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
12.73
PB
  
7Emil Uhlin
11.83
Falu IK
11.83
PB
  
8Philip StömneValbo AIF
10.45
  
9Philipp Multerer
Philipp Multerer 98, AUT
10.33
98AUT
10.33
  
Nilsson14.3114.1214.57
Samuelsson13.6113.7914.19
Thor12.75x13.05
Distelberger13.0112.5012.50
Larsson13.00x12.64
Gustafsson12.1212.5012.73
Uhlin11.83xx
Stömne10.45xx
Multerer10.27x10.33
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Carl af Forselles
7.14
Hässelby SK
7.14
SB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
7.27
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
7.38
IFK Lidingö
7.38
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
7.44
Hovslätts IK
7.44
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
7.53
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
7.68
  
P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Robin Isaksson
2:41.81
IFK Lidingö
2:41.81
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
2:51.35
Hässelby SK
2:51.35
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
2:57.76
Hovslätts IK
2:57.76
PB
  
4Carl af Forselles
2:58.92
Hässelby SK
2:58.92
PB
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
3:16.11
PB
  
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
DNS
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Carl af Forselles
8.16
Hässelby SK
8.16
SB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
8.20
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
8.72
Hovslätts IK
8.72
  
4Robin Isaksson
8.97
IFK Lidingö
8.97
  
5Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
9.12
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
9.13
PB
  
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Carl af Forselles
2.01
Hässelby SK
2.01
SB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.80
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
1.74
IFK Lidingö
1.74
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
1.71
Hovslätts IK
1.71
SB
  
5Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.71
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
1.65
  
1.56
1.95
1.59
2.01
1.62
2.10
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
af Forselles-
o
-
o
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Håkansson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Isaksson-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Sobczyk-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Eriksson-
-
o
xo
-
xo
xxx




Vennerholmo
-
xo
xo
xxx






P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Carl af Forselles
4.65
Hässelby SK
4.65
SB
  
2Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.35
  
3Robin Isaksson
4.15
IFK Lidingö
4.15
PB
  
4Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.15
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
4.15
Hovslätts IK
4.15
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
3.45
  
3.35
4.85
3.45
3.55
3.85
3.95
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.65
af Forselles-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Isaksson-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Håkansson-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
xxx



Sobczyk-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Vennerholmxo
xo
xxx








P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Carl af Forselles
7.17
Hässelby SK
7.17
SB
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
6.82
Hovslätts IK
6.82
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
6.69
IFK Lidingö
6.69
PB
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
6.28
PB
  
5Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
6.13
SB
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.72
  
af Forsellesxx7.17
Sobczykx6.82x
Isaksson6.326.696.63
Vennerholm6.283.32x
Håkansson5.64x6.13
Eriksson5.635.615.72
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
12.76
PB
  
2Samuel Eriksson
12.44
Rånäs 4H
12.44
  
3Robin Isaksson
11.85
IFK Lidingö
11.85
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
11.69
Hovslätts IK
11.69
  
5Carl af Forselles
11.22
Hässelby SK
11.22
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
9.90
PB
  
Vennerholm11.4112.76x
Eriksson11.86x12.44
Isaksson9.9611.8511.55
Sobczyk11.2411.3711.69
af Forselles11.2211.07x
Håkansson9.908.929.53
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Oliver Ellström
7.18
IF Göta Karlstad
7.18
PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
7.27
Hammarby IF
7.27
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.37
Linköpings GIF
7.37
PB
  
4Pontus LindellUpsala IF
7.42
SB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
7.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.45
PB
  
6Vincent Arousell
7.51
Hässelby SK
7.51
  
7Elliot Duvert
7.69
Turebergs FK
7.69
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
7.62
PB
  
2Lukas Holm
7.65
Gefle IF
7.65
PB
  
3Linus Pihl
7.67
IK Lerum FI
7.67
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
7.68
Hässelby SK
7.68
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
7.73
  
6Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
7.84
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
7.86
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.35
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.25
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
4.25
Turebergs FK
4.25
  
4Oliver Ellström
4.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4.15
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
3.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.85
PB
  
6Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
3.85
Hässelby SK
3.85
PB
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.85
Linköpings GIF
3.85
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
3.75
Hässelby SK
3.75
PB
  
9Pontus LindellUpsala IF
3.65
PB
  
10Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
3.55
PB
  
11Jonatan Borg
3.05
Hammarby IF
3.05
  
12Lukas Holm
2.85
Gefle IF
2.85
  
13Linus Pihl
2.65
IK Lerum FI
2.65
  
Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
NH
  
2.45
3.55
2.55
3.65
2.65
3.75
2.75
3.85
2.85
3.95
2.95
4.05
3.05
4.15
3.15
4.25
3.25
4.35
3.35
4.45
3.45
Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Rydåker-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Ellström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Skomorowski-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lind-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nilsson-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Arousell-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xx
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
Lindell-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Throgen-Hedin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Borg-
o
x
o
xo
xxo
o
xx



Holm-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Pihlo
o
o
xxx







Hammarlund-
-
-
xx
x






P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Oliver Ellström
7.03
IF Göta Karlstad
7.03
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
6.66
Turebergs FK
6.66
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
6.28
Hässelby SK
6.28
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.24
Linköpings GIF
6.24
PB
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.23
PB
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.13
  
7Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
6.09
Hässelby SK
6.09
  
8Jonatan Borg
6.06
Hammarby IF
6.06
  
9Lukas Holm
5.87
Gefle IF
5.87
  
10Pontus LindellUpsala IF
5.81
  
11Linus Pihl
5.55
IK Lerum FI
5.55
  
12Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.47
  
Noa Skomorowski
NM
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NM
  
Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
DNS
  
Ellström6.20x7.03
Duvert6.286.666.48
Arousell5.476.286.27
Nilsson5.765.856.24
Fuchs Edberg5.83x6.23
Rydåker6.046.13x
Lind5.966.096.03
Borg6.06x4.76
Holmxx5.87
Lindell5.625.705.81
Pihl5.305.555.39
Throgen-Hedin5.095.085.47
Skomorowskixxx
Hammarlund
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Oliver Ellström
8.40
IF Göta Karlstad
8.40
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.46
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.50
Linköpings GIF
8.50
  
4Elliot Duvert
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
=SB
  
5Pontus LindellUpsala IF
8.71
PB
  
6Lukas Holm
8.86
Gefle IF
8.86
PB
  
7Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
9.17
Hässelby SK
9.17
SB
  
Final 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Noa Skomorowski
8.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.77
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
8.86
Hässelby SK
8.86
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
9.25
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
9.53
IK Lerum FI
9.53
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
DNS
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Elliot Duvert
2.01
Turebergs FK
2.01
  
2Jonatan Borg
1.92
Hammarby IF
1.92
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.92
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
1.86
Hässelby SK
1.86
  
6Noa Skomorowski
1.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.83
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.71
  
8Linus Pihl
1.71
IK Lerum FI
1.71
PB
  
9Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.68
Linköpings GIF
1.68
  
10Lukas Holm
1.65
Gefle IF
1.65
PB
  
11Pontus LindellUpsala IF
1.62
PB
  
12Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
SB
  
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
2.01
1.71
2.04
1.74
1.77
1.80
Duvert-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Borg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
Fuchs Edberg-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Ellström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
Arousell-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
-
Skomorowski-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
xxo
xo
Throgen-Hedin-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Pihl-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx


Holm-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx




Lindello
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Lind-
o
o
xo
xxx






P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Noa Skomorowski
13.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.73
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
12.97
Turebergs FK
12.97
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
12.94
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
12.68
Linköpings GIF
12.68
  
5Oliver Ellström
12.32
IF Göta Karlstad
12.32
PB
  
6Pontus Lindell
12.30
Upsala IF
12.30
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.92
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
11.92
Hässelby SK
11.92
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
10.60
IK Lerum FI
10.60
PB
  
10Lukas Holm
9.71
Gefle IF
9.71
PB
  
11Jonatan Borg
7.72
Hammarby IF
7.72
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Skomorowski12.3713.0013.73
Duvert12.2812.5012.97
Fuchs Edberg12.9411.8612.43
Nilsson12.6812.1712.40
Ellström10.6111.6312.32
Lindell11.10x12.30
Throgen-Hedin11.4711.9211.25
Arousell10.5710.9211.92
Pihl9.8510.3710.60
Holm9.71
Borg7.72
Lind
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Oliver Ellström
2:04.29
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.29
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
2:05.00
PB
  
3Lukas Holm
2:06.80
Gefle IF
2:06.80
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
2:12.95
Linköpings GIF
2:12.95
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
2:14.24
Turebergs FK
2:14.24
PB
  
6Vincent Arousell
2:16.16
Hässelby SK
2:16.16
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
2:16.58
PB
  
8Pontus Lindell
2:18.18
Upsala IF
2:18.18
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
2:24.80
IK Lerum FI
2:24.80
PB
  
Jonatan Borg
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Noa Skomorowski
DNS
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNS
  
P16 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Linus Jonsson
7.28
Hässelby SK
7.28
PB
  
2Olle Billgren
7.41
Hellas FK
7.41
=PB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
7.52
Hanvikens SK
7.52
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
7.56
IFK Halmstad
7.56
PB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
7.64
Västerås FK
7.64
PB
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
7.87
Hässelby SK
7.87
  
7David AxelssonUpsala IF
7.89
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Olle Billgren
3.75
Hellas FK
3.75
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
3.75
Västerås FK
3.75
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
3.55
Hässelby SK
3.55
=PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
3.35
Hanvikens SK
3.35
PB
  
5David AxelssonUpsala IF
3.15
  
6Isac Svensson
2.95
IFK Halmstad
2.95
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2.95
Hässelby SK
2.95
PB
  
2.65
3.75
2.75
3.85
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.65
Billgren-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Jaasund-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Jonsson-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx
Niklasson-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Axelsson-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Svenssono
o
o
o
xxx






Bomanxo
o
xxo
o
xxx






P16 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Linus Jonsson
6.76
Hässelby SK
6.76
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
6.40
Hanvikens SK
6.40
PB
  
3Olle Billgren
6.20
Hellas FK
6.20
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
6.18
IFK Halmstad
6.18
PB
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.99
Hässelby SK
5.99
PB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
5.72
Västerås FK
5.72
  
7David AxelssonUpsala IF
5.22
  
Jonsson6.726.76
Niklasson6.276.286.40
Billgren5.845.806.20
Svenssonxx6.18
Boman5.915.995.55
Jaasund5.715.635.72
Axelsson5.165.22x
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Linus Jonsson
8.29
Hässelby SK
8.29
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
8.62
IFK Halmstad
8.62
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
8.90
Västerås FK
8.90
  
4Oscar Niklasson
8.96
Hanvikens SK
8.96
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.19
Hässelby SK
9.19
PB
  
6Olle Billgren
9.40
Hellas FK
9.40
  
7David AxelssonUpsala IF
9.79
PB
  
P16 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Ludvig Jaasund
1.86
Västerås FK
1.86
=PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
1.83
Hanvikens SK
1.83
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.74
Hässelby SK
1.74
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
1.74
IFK Halmstad
1.74
PB
  
6Olle Billgren
1.71
Hellas FK
1.71
SB
  
7David AxelssonUpsala IF
1.56
PB
  
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
Jaasund-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
Niklasson-
o
-
xo
-
x
-
r
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Jonsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Boman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Svensson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Billgren-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Axelssono
xxo
xo
o
xxx






P16 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Oscar Niklasson
13.11
Hanvikens SK
13.11
  
2Linus Jonsson
12.75
Hässelby SK
12.75
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.19
Hässelby SK
12.19
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
10.42
Västerås FK
10.42
PB
  
5David AxelssonUpsala IF
9.57
  
6Isac Svensson
9.43
IFK Halmstad
9.43
PB
  
Olle BillgrenHellas FK
NM
  
Niklassonx12.4213.11
Jonsson11.3512.4112.75
Boman11.2711.4712.19
Jaasund10.4210.0310.25
Axelsson9.399.579.46
Svensson9.438.449.26
Billgrenxxx
P16 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Olle Billgren
2:08.84
Hellas FK
2:08.84
PB
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2:11.11
Hässelby SK
2:11.11
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
2:11.14
Hässelby SK
2:11.14
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
2:11.47
Västerås FK
2:11.47
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
2:13.31
IFK Halmstad
2:13.31
PB
  
6Oscar Niklasson
2:21.59
Hanvikens SK
2:21.59
PB
  
7David Axelsson
2:32.65
Upsala IF
2:32.65
PB
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.48
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.51
PB
  
3Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
7.66
PB
  
4Albin EdgertTäby IS
7.75
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
7.83
Västerås FK
7.83
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
7.89
KFUM Örebro
7.89
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.77
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
7.96
  
3Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
8.02
KFUM Örebro
8.02
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
8.02
Spårvägens FK
8.02
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.04
PB
  
6Elvis Ineland
8.25
IFK Umeå
8.25
  
Final 3
1 feb
1 feb
1Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
8.10
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
8.22
Klippans FK
8.22
=PB
  
3Johan Runesson
8.35
Fjugesta IF
8.35
  
4Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
8.36
KFUM Örebro
8.36
PB
  
5Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
8.63
PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
3.55
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.45
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.25
PB
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.25
KFUM Örebro
3.25
  
5Leo Göransson
3.15
Klippans FK
3.15
  
6Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.05
  
7Joel EnanderTäby IS
3.05
  
8Mikola Ahlgren
2.95
Västerås FK
2.95
PB
  
9Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
2.95
PB
  
10Viggo StridhTäby IS
2.85
  
11Albin EdgertTäby IS
2.85
PB
  
12Elvis Ineland
2.85
IFK Umeå
2.85
PB
  
13Johan Runesson
2.75
Fjugesta IF
2.75
=PB
  
14Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
2.65
PB
  
15Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
2.35
Spårvägens FK
2.35
PB
  
16Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
2.25
KFUM Örebro
2.25
PB
  
17Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
1.85
KFUM Örebro
1.85
PB
  
1.65
2.75
1.75
2.85
1.85
2.95
1.95
3.05
2.05
3.15
2.15
3.25
2.25
3.35
2.35
3.45
2.45
3.55
2.55
3.65
2.65
Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Törnström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Larripa Taxell-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Gyhlenius-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Göransson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Törnström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Enander-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ahlgren-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Ferretti Horst-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Stridh-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Edgert-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Ineland-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Runesson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lindstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gyllandero
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Tituso
xo
o
xxx







P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Mikola Ahlgren
5.96
Västerås FK
5.96
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.72
PB
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
5.64
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.62
  
5Elvis Ineland
5.48
IFK Umeå
5.48
PB
  
6Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.46
PB
  
7Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
5.44
PB
  
8Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.37
  
9Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
5.26
Spårvägens FK
5.26
PB
  
10Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.21
  
11Leo Göransson
5.19
Klippans FK
5.19
  
12Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
5.19
PB
  
13Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
5.08
KFUM Örebro
5.08
PB
  
14Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
5.01
KFUM Örebro
5.01
  
15Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
4.63
KFUM Örebro
4.63
  
16Johan Runesson
4.23
Fjugesta IF
4.23
  
17Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.01
  
Ahlgren5.52x5.96
Törnström5.365.625.72
Enander2.89x5.64
Stridh5.31x5.62
Ineland4.945.485.06
Larripa Taxell5.285.375.46
Ferretti Horst4.865.445.41
Edgert5.225.375.26
Nilsson5.095.015.26
Törnström5.215.155.12
Göransson4.924.845.19
Lindstedt5.19xx
Gyllander4.57x5.08
Gyhlenius2.484.015.01
Titus4.634.494.61
Runesson4.154.134.23
Elmgren Hallinger3.961.824.01
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.57
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.68
PB
  
3Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
8.71
PB
  
4Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.90
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.20
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.48
  
Final 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.33
  
2Elvis Ineland
9.46
IFK Umeå
9.46
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
9.46
KFUM Örebro
9.46
PB
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
9.69
Västerås FK
9.69
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
9.90
Klippans FK
9.90
  
6Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
10.23
PB
  
Final 3
2 feb
2 feb
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
9.47
Spårvägens FK
9.47
PB
  
2Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
10.10
KFUM Örebro
10.10
PB
  
3Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
10.36
PB
  
4Johan Runesson
10.41
Fjugesta IF
10.41
  
5Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
11.00
KFUM Örebro
11.00
PB
  
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.80
  
2Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
1.77
PB
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.71
PB
  
4Elvis Ineland
1.68
IFK Umeå
1.68
=PB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
1.65
Västerås FK
1.65
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.65
PB
  
7Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.62
PB
  
8Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.62
  
9Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
1.56
PB
  
10Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
1.56
KFUM Örebro
1.56
=PB
  
11Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.56
  
12Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
1.56
PB
  
13Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.50
KFUM Örebro
1.50
  
14Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
1.50
KFUM Örebro
1.50
PB
  
15Leo Göransson
1.47
Klippans FK
1.47
  
16Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
1.47
Spårvägens FK
1.47
  
17Johan Runesson
1.26
Fjugesta IF
1.26
  
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.56
Enander-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Ferretti Horst-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Edgert-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Ineland-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ahlgren-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Törnström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Törnström-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Stridh-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Elmgren Hallinger-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Titus-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
o
Larripa Taxell-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Lindstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Gyhlenius-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Gyllandero
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Göransson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Runessonxo
xxx









P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.92
Spårvägens FK
13.92
  
2Joel Enander
12.88
Täby IS
12.88
  
3Viggo Stridh
12.49
Täby IS
12.49
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
12.03
Hässelby SK
12.03
  
5Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
11.78
PB
  
6Leo Göransson
11.66
Klippans FK
11.66
PB
  
7Albin Edgert
11.65
Täby IS
11.65
  
8Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.59
  
9Mikola Ahlgren
11.55
Västerås FK
11.55
PB
  
10Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
10.75
PB
  
11Johan Runesson
10.47
Fjugesta IF
10.47
PB
  
12Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.68
  
13Elvis Ineland
9.60
IFK Umeå
9.60
PB
  
14Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
9.56
KFUM Örebro
9.56
PB
  
15Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
8.85
PB
  
16Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
8.13
KFUM Örebro
8.13
PB
  
17Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
7.08
KFUM Örebro
7.08
PB
  
Nilsson13.5913.2913.92
Enander12.88xx
Stridh10.0712.4911.97
Larripa Taxellx12.0311.65
Lindstedt11.78xx
Göransson10.9211.5011.66
Edgert10.9111.6411.65
Törnström10.7310.3211.59
Ahlgren11.3711.5511.30
Ferretti Horst10.759.7510.09
Runesson8.8410.2610.47
Törnström9.269.689.19
Ineland9.608.539.53
Gyllander9.539.569.27
Elmgren Hallinger8.857.328.40
Gyhlenius6.827.578.13
Titus7.086.936.81
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Lucas Törnström
1:31.75
Danderyds SK
1:31.75
PB
  
2Victor Törnström
1:32.39
Danderyds SK
1:32.39
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
1:32.60
Västerås FK
1:32.60
PB
  
4Julian Ferretti Horst
1:33.12
IFK Umeå
1:33.12
PB
  
5Joel Enander
1:33.18
Täby IS
1:33.18
PB
  
6Albin Edgert
1:36.00
Täby IS
1:36.00
PB
  
7Viggo Stridh
1:39.96
Täby IS
1:39.96
PB
  
8Erik Larripa Taxell
1:41.97
Hässelby SK
1:41.97
PB
  
9Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
1:42.64
Spårvägens FK
1:42.64
  
Final 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Elvis Ineland
1:35.24
IFK Umeå
1:35.24
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
1:37.57
Klippans FK
1:37.57
PB
  
3Alfons Elmgren Hallinger
1:39.83
KFUM Örebro
1:39.83
PB
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1:47.48
KFUM Örebro
1:47.48
PB
  
5Calle Lindstedt
1:49.02
Motala AIF
1:49.02
PB
  
6Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
1:49.28
KFUM Örebro
1:49.28
PB
  
7Johan Runesson
1:50.54
Fjugesta IF
1:50.54
PB
  
8Max Titus
Max Titus 05, KFUM Örebro
1:51.73
KFUM Örebro
1:51.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Bianca Salming
4.422
Turebergs FK
4.422
PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
3.967
SB
  
3Klara Rådbo
3.916
Hässelby SK
3.916
PB
  
10 SWE F19 AT
4Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
3.909
SB
  
5Tuvalisa Rosenquist
3.905
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.905
PB
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
3.884
Lidköpings IS
3.884
PB
  
7Sophie Reid
3.812
IK Ymer
3.812
PB
  
8Angel Richmore
3.757
Malmö AI
3.757
PB
  
9Emilia Stenström
3.423
Huddinge AIS
3.423
SB
  
10Pernilla Norgren
3.411
Umedalens IF
3.411
PB
  
11Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
3.299
PB
  
12Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
3.219
Lidköpings IS
3.219
PB
  
13Elwira Ripsweden
3.156
Huddinge AIS
3.156
PB
  
14Vendela Einberg
3.054
Huddinge AIS
3.054
PB
  
15Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
3.046
Athletics 24Seven SK
3.046
PB
  
16Kajsa Kjellergren
2.923
IFK Halmstad
2.923
PB
  
17Kajsa Engblom
2.688
Huddinge AIS
2.688
  
Beatrice LantzIFK Växjö
DNF
  
Salming8.931.8613.895.752:15.75
Karlsson8.521.7111.755.702:30.76
Rådbo8.931.7112.435.612:29.25
Östervall8.921.7711.085.602:28.50
Rosenquist9.081.7110.835.802:23.86
Holmberg8.581.6512.165.512:28.30
Reid9.001.7112.865.232:29.89
Richmore9.231.6513.135.492:32.05
Stenström9.631.6212.684.862:33.22
Norgren9.461.6510.365.082:32.16
Magnusson9.181.539.875.422:39.95
Holmberg9.421.599.395.132:38.87
Ripsweden9.051.537.505.052:32.61
Einberg10.081.538.775.202:34.40
Gudmundsson9.581.629.694.982:53.07
Kjellergren9.371.447.435.402:46.51
Engblom9.261.629.725.01DNF
Lantz9.141.5612.72
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Clara Fallenius
3.690
Hässelby SK
3.690
PB
  
2Alma Flygt
3.497
Täby IS
3.497
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
3.461
Hässelby SK
3.461
PB
  
4Alma Uhlin
3.439
Falu IK
3.439
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
3.373
PB
  
6Hanna Karlsson
3.237
IF Göta Karlstad
3.237
PB
  
7Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
3.188
PB
  
8Justina Esangbedo
3.138
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.138
SB
  
9Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
2.992
Hässleholms AIS
2.992
PB
  
10Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
2.956
PB
  
11Tindra Redenfors
2.519
IFK Halmstad
2.519
PB
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
DNF
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
DNF
  
Fallenius8.891.5911.135.611:45.96
Flygt8.881.5010.925.251:44.56
Fodor9.111.5311.804.921:44.03
Uhlin9.121.629.635.341:49.38
Söderqvist9.481.5310.555.211:44.57
Karlsson8.961.389.195.331:45.82
Lindgren De Flon9.541.5310.044.401:40.64
Esangbedo9.251.4114.064.721:59.26
Feldt9.711.5612.464.742:07.63
Siwertsson9.861.539.434.851:54.37
Redenfors9.651.5310.42NM1:55.80
Hedberg14.361.5911.185.41NM
Ehrenbrand10.411.4710.734.62NM
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
3.702
PB
  
2Sofia Wallin
3.662
Varbergs GIF
3.662
PB
  
3Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
3.622
Vallentuna FK
3.622
PB
  
4Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
3.595
Athletics 24Seven SK
3.595
PB
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
3.439
PB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
3.334
IFK Halmstad
3.334
PB
  
7Elin Joabsson
3.313
IFK Växjö
3.313
PB
  
8Emilia Mandl
3.229
Malmö AI
3.229
PB
  
9Ida Jexe Ek
3.180
IFK Halmstad
3.180
PB
  
10Lizette Carlsson
3.161
Vallentuna FK
3.161
PB
  
11Maja Björk
3.062
Huddinge AIS
3.062
PB
  
12Hedvig Ström
2.921
IF Skade
2.921
PB
  
13Elina Hellgren
2.697
Vallentuna FK
2.697
PB
  
14Emma Carlsson
2.457
Istrums SK
2.457
PB
  
15Minna Silvell
1.877
Huddinge AIS
1.877
  
Karström8.881.6211.905.681:51.41
Wallin8.841.599.845.451:41.09
Granat8.931.658.304.831:32.21
Svanhall8.621.6810.895.111:51.6h
Lundgren9.251.5914.175.021:58.39
Åkerman9.421.4712.415.101:48.74
Joabsson9.591.539.554.861:38.22
Mandl9.561.598.565.001:45.08
Jexe Ek9.441.599.655.181:56.31
Carlsson9.321.506.744.991:39.46
Björk9.611.627.404.861:49.59
Ström10.061.509.014.571:46.46
Hellgren10.311.476.804.271:42.57
Carlsson10.371.5610.24NM1:52.71
Silvell9.291.418.592.74DNF
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Wilma Nilsson
3.482
Klippans FK
3.482
PB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
3.352
IF Göta Karlstad
3.352
PB
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, Hakarpspojkarna
3.180
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.180
PB
  
4Doris Theander
3.152
Varbergs GIF
3.152
PB
  
5Meja Wolwan
3.146
Upsala IF
3.146
PB
  
6Malva Axén
3.128
Motala AIF
3.128
PB
  
7Lisa Mårtensson
3.109
Huddinge AIS
3.109
PB
  
8Ebba Eklund
3.075
IF Hagen
3.075
PB
  
9Ebba Cronholm
2.998
Ljungby FIK
2.998
PB
  
10Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
2.911
PB
  
11Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2.895
PB
  
12Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
2.883
PB
  
13Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
2.875
PB
  
14Ida Kindbom
2.871
Motala AIF
2.871
PB
  
15Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
2.865
IFK Göteborg
2.865
PB
  
16Lina Bjerkestam
2.809
Huddinge AIS
2.809
PB
  
17Anna Strunke
2.796
Turebergs FK
2.796
  
18Emma Hjelm
2.777
Motala AIF
2.777
PB
  
19Amanda Rönn
2.744
Malmö AI
2.744
PB
  
20Svea Eklundh
2.702
Motala AIF
2.702
PB
  
21Mellanie Neudinger NellmerIFK Lidingö
2.692
PB
  
22Amanda Hedlund
2.651
Sundsvalls FI
2.651
PB
  
23Ella Blom
2.508
Ljungby FIK
2.508
PB
  
24Isabelle Johansson
2.440
Nyköpings BIS
2.440
PB
  
25Caroline Johansson
2.312
Nyköpings BIS
2.312
PB
  
26Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
2.191
PB
  
27Lara Johnsson
2.165
Turebergs FK
2.165
PB
  
28Elin Jakobsson
Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro
2.041
KFUM Örebro
2.041
PB
  
29Sara Persson
Sara Persson 05, KFUM Örebro
2.015
KFUM Örebro
2.015
PB
  
30Tuwa Karlsson
Tuwa Karlsson 05, KFUM Örebro
1.599
KFUM Örebro
1.599
PB
  
Maja Särnholm
Maja Särnholm 05, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Bianca Salming
2:15.75
Turebergs FK
2:15.75
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
2:23.86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:23.86
PB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
2:28.30
Lidköpings IS
2:28.30
SB
  
4Lovisa Östervall
2:28.50
Upsala IF
2:28.50
SB
  
5Klara Rådbo
2:29.25
Hässelby SK
2:29.25
PB
  
6Sophie Reid
2:29.89
IK Ymer
2:29.89
  
7Lovisa Karlsson
2:30.76
Högby IF
2:30.76
PB
  
8Angel Richmore
2:32.05
Malmö AI
2:32.05
SB
  
9Emilia Stenström
2:33.22
Huddinge AIS
2:33.22
SB
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Pernilla Norgren
2:32.16
Umedalens IF
2:32.16
PB
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
2:32.61
Huddinge AIS
2:32.61
PB
  
3Vendela Einberg
2:34.40
Huddinge AIS
2:34.40
PB
  
4Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
2:38.87
Lidköpings IS
2:38.87
PB
  
5Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
2:39.95
PB
  
6Kajsa Kjellergren
2:46.51
IFK Halmstad
2:46.51
PB
  
7Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
2:53.07
Athletics 24Seven SK
2:53.07
PB
  
Kajsa Engblom
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Beatrice LantzIFK Växjö
DNS
  
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
1Bianca Salming
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
SB
  
2Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
9.08
PB
  
3Beatrice Lantz
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
  
4Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
9.23
SB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
  
6Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
9.58
Athletics 24Seven SK
9.58
PB
  
Heat 3
2 feb
2 feb
1Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
9.18
PB
  
2Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
9.37
PB
  
3Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
9.42
Lidköpings IS
9.42
  
4Pernilla Norgren
9.46
Umedalens IF
9.46
  
5Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.63
  
6Vendela Einberg
10.08
Huddinge AIS
10.08
PB
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Bianca Salming
1.86
Turebergs FK
1.86
SB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
1.77
SB
  
3Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
1.71
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
1.71
Hässelby SK
1.71
SB
  
5Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.71
PB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.71
SB
  
7Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.65
Lidköpings IS
1.65
SB
  
8Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
1.65
PB
  
9Pernilla Norgren
1.65
Umedalens IF
1.65
PB
  
10Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
1.62
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.62
  
11Kajsa Engblom
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
  
12Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.62
=SB
  
13Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.59
Lidköpings IS
1.59
  
14Beatrice Lantz
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
SB
  
15Vendela Einberg
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
  
16Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.53
  
17Elwira Ripsweden
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
PB
  
18Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
1.44
PB
  
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.62
1.65
Salming-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Östervall-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rosenquist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Rådbo-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Reid-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Karlsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Holmberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Richmore-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Norgren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
Gudmundsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Engblom-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Stenström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Holmberg-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Lantz-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
x


Einberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx



Magnusson-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Ripsweden-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Kjellergreno
o
o
o
xxx






K Längd femkamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
5.80
PB
  
2Bianca Salming
5.75
Turebergs FK
5.75
SB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.70
  
4Klara Rådbo
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
SB
  
5Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
5.60
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.51
Lidköpings IS
5.51
PB
  
7Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.49
  
8Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.42
  
9Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
5.40
PB
  
10Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.23
  
11Vendela Einberg
5.20
Huddinge AIS
5.20
SB
  
12Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
5.13
Lidköpings IS
5.13
PB
  
13Pernilla Norgren
5.08
Umedalens IF
5.08
  
14Elwira Ripsweden
5.05
Huddinge AIS
5.05
PB
  
15Kajsa Engblom
5.01
Huddinge AIS
5.01
  
16Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
4.98
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.98
  
17Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.86
  
Beatrice LantzIFK Växjö
DNS
  
Rosenquist5.805.505.80
Salming5.755.645.65
Karlsson4.475.565.70
Rådbo5.545.475.61
Östervall5.605.534.05
Holmberg5.305.455.51
Richmorexx5.49
Magnusson5.425.105.33
Kjellergren5.405.125.36
Reid5.065.235.04
Einberg5.045.195.20
Holmberg5.095.025.13
Norgren5.084.894.98
Ripswedenx4.825.05
Engblom4.894.715.01
Gudmundssonx4.98x
Stenström4.794.864.80
Lantz
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Bianca Salming
13.89
Turebergs FK
13.89
  
2Angel Richmore
13.13
Malmö AI
13.13
PB
  
3Sophie Reid
12.86
IK Ymer
12.86
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
12.72
IFK Växjö
12.72
SB
  
5Emilia Stenström
12.68
Huddinge AIS
12.68
PB
  
6Klara Rådbo
12.43
Hässelby SK
12.43
PB
  
7Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.16
Lidköpings IS
12.16
PB
  
8Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.75
PB
  
9Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
11.08
  
10Tuvalisa Rosenquist
10.83
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.83
  
11Pernilla Norgren
10.36
Umedalens IF
10.36
PB
  
12Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
9.87
  
13Kajsa Engblom
9.72
Huddinge AIS
9.72
PB
  
14Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
9.69
Athletics 24Seven SK
9.69
  
15Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
9.39
Lidköpings IS
9.39
PB
  
16Vendela Einberg
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
PB
  
17Elwira Ripsweden
7.50
Huddinge AIS
7.50
PB
  
18Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.43
  
Salming13.8913.61x
Richmore12.6313.1312.07
Reid12.4611.6212.86
Lantz12.5312.72x
Stenström12.68x11.75
Rådbox12.3612.43
Holmbergx11.8512.16
Karlsson11.5411.7511.44
Östervall10.63x11.08
Rosenquist10.0110.8310.66
Norgren10.3610.3410.19
Magnusson9.649.879.51
Engblom9.728.97x
Gudmundsson9.699.599.51
Holmberg9.319.399.22
Einberg8.368.778.74
Ripsweden7.377.507.50
Kjellergren7.017.436.77
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Alma Flygt
8.88
Täby IS
8.88
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
8.89
Hässelby SK
8.89
PB
  
3Hanna Karlsson
8.96
IF Göta Karlstad
8.96
PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.11
Hässelby SK
9.11
PB
  
5Alma Uhlin
9.12
Falu IK
9.12
PB
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.48
PB
  
7Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
14.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.36
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Justina Esangbedo
9.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.25
PB
  
2Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
9.54
PB
  
3Tindra Redenfors
9.65
IFK Halmstad
9.65
PB
  
4Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
9.71
Hässleholms AIS
9.71
PB
  
5Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
9.86
  
6Moa Ehrenbrand
10.41
Strands IF
10.41
PB
  
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Alma Uhlin
1.62
Falu IK
1.62
  
2Clara Fallenius
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.59
  
4Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
1.56
Hässleholms AIS
1.56
PB
  
5Tindra Redenfors
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
1.53
PB
  
7Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.53
PB
  
8Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
1.53
PB
  
9Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.53
Hässelby SK
1.53
PB
  
10Alma Flygt
1.50
Täby IS
1.50
=PB
  
11Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
1.47
  
12Justina Esangbedo
1.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.41
SB
  
13Hanna Karlsson
1.38
IF Göta Karlstad
1.38
  
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Uhlin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Fallenius-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hedberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Feldt-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Redenfors-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Siwertsson-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx


Söderqvist-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Lindgren De Flon-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Fodor-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Flygt-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Ehrenbrand-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx




Esangbedoo
o
o
xo
xxx






Karlssono
o
o
xxx







F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Justina Esangbedo
14.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.06
PB
  
2Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
12.46
Hässleholms AIS
12.46
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
11.80
Hässelby SK
11.80
PB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
11.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.18
  
5Clara Fallenius
11.13
Hässelby SK
11.13
PB
  
6Alma Flygt
10.92
Täby IS
10.92
PB
  
7Moa Ehrenbrand
10.73
Strands IF
10.73
PB
  
8Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
10.55
PB
  
9Tindra Redenfors
10.42
IFK Halmstad
10.42
PB
  
10Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
10.04
PB
  
11Alma Uhlin
9.63
Falu IK
9.63
PB
  
12Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
9.43
  
13Hanna Karlsson
9.19
IF Göta Karlstad
9.19
  
Esangbedo13.0213.0114.06
Feldt11.6412.1012.46
Fodor10.8111.80x
Hedberg11.1811.1510.18
Fallenius10.1711.1310.72
Flygt9.809.8610.92
Ehrenbrandx10.7310.12
Söderqvistx10.2610.55
Redenfors10.429.55x
Lindgren De Flon10.049.099.66
Uhlin9.249.339.63
Siwertsson9.40x9.43
Karlsson9.199.128.68
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Clara Fallenius
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.41
  
3Alma Uhlin
5.34
Falu IK
5.34
PB
  
4Hanna Karlsson
5.33
IF Göta Karlstad
5.33
PB
  
5Alma Flygt
5.25
Täby IS
5.25
PB
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.21
  
7Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.92
Hässelby SK
4.92
  
8Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
4.85
SB
  
9Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
4.74
Hässleholms AIS
4.74
SB
  
10Justina Esangbedo
4.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.72
=SB
  
11Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
4.62
SB
  
12Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
4.40
PB
  
Tindra RedenforsIFK Halmstad
NM
  
Fallenius5.615.595.52
Hedbergx5.255.41
Uhlin5.255.225.34
Karlsson5.205.195.33
Flygt5.065.095.25
Söderqvist5.205.213.39
Fodorx4.884.92
Siwertsson4.694.854.75
Feldtxx4.74
Esangbedoxx4.72
Ehrenbrand4.624.564.62
Lindgren De Flon4.134.404.34
Redenforsxxx
F17 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1:44.03
Hässelby SK
1:44.03
PB
  
2Alma Flygt
1:44.56
Täby IS
1:44.56
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1:44.57
PB
  
4Clara Fallenius
1:45.96
Hässelby SK
1:45.96
PB
  
5Alma Uhlin
1:49.38
Falu IK
1:49.38
PB
  
6Justina Esangbedo
1:59.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:59.26
PB
  
7Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
2:07.63
Hässleholms AIS
2:07.63
PB
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
1:40.64
PB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
1:45.82
IF Göta Karlstad
1:45.82
PB
  
3Kerstin Siwertsson
1:54.37
IFK Växjö
1:54.37
PB
  
4Tindra Redenfors
1:55.80
IFK Halmstad
1:55.80
PB
  
Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
DNS
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
DNS
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNS
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
8.62
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.62
PB
  
2Sofia Wallin
8.84
Varbergs GIF
8.84
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
8.88
=PB
  
4Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.93
Vallentuna FK
8.93
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.25
  
6Minna Silvell
9.29
Huddinge AIS
9.29
PB
  
7Emilia Mandl
9.56
Malmö AI
9.56
  
8Maja Björk
9.61
Huddinge AIS
9.61
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Lizette Carlsson
9.32
Vallentuna FK
9.32
PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
9.42
IFK Halmstad
9.42
PB
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
9.44
IFK Halmstad
9.44
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
9.59
IFK Växjö
9.59
PB
  
5Hedvig Ström
10.06
IF Skade
10.06
PB
  
6Elina Hellgren
10.31
Vallentuna FK
10.31
PB
  
7Emma Carlsson
10.37
Istrums SK
10.37
PB
  
F16 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1.68
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.68
PB
  
2Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
1.65
Vallentuna FK
1.65
PB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.62
PB
  
4Maja Björk
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.59
=PB
  
6Sofia Wallin
1.59
Varbergs GIF
1.59
PB
  
7Emilia Mandl
1.59
Malmö AI
1.59
SB
  
8Ida Jexe Ek
1.59
IFK Halmstad
1.59
PB
  
9Emma Carlsson
1.56
Istrums SK
1.56
  
10Elin Joabsson
1.53
IFK Växjö
1.53
PB
  
11Hedvig StrömIF Skade
1.50
PB
  
11Lizette Carlsson
1.50
Vallentuna FK
1.50
PB
  
13Matilda Åkerman
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
SB
  
14Elina Hellgren
1.47
Vallentuna FK
1.47
PB
  
15Minna Silvell
1.41
Huddinge AIS
1.41
  
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Svanhall-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Granat-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Karström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Björk-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
Lundgren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Wallin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Mandl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
Jexe Ek-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Joabsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Ström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Carlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Åkerman-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx



Hellgreno
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Silvell-
o
-
o
o
xxx





F16 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.17
  
2Matilda Åkerman
12.41
IFK Halmstad
12.41
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.90
PB
  
4Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
10.89
Athletics 24Seven SK
10.89
PB
  
5Emma Carlsson
10.24
Istrums SK
10.24
  
6Sofia Wallin
9.84
Varbergs GIF
9.84
PB
  
7Ida Jexe Ek
9.65
IFK Halmstad
9.65
PB
  
8Elin Joabsson
9.55
IFK Växjö
9.55
PB
  
9Hedvig StrömIF Skade
9.01
  
10Minna Silvell
8.59
Huddinge AIS
8.59
  
11Emilia Mandl
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
PB
  
12Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.30
Vallentuna FK
8.30
PB
  
13Maja Björk
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
PB
  
14Elina Hellgren
6.80
Vallentuna FK
6.80
  
15Lizette Carlsson
6.74
Vallentuna FK
6.74
  
Lundgren14.1713.3313.93
Åkerman12.4112.17x
Karström11.9011.3411.33
Svanhall10.829.7510.89
Carlsson9.4510.249.33
Wallin9.019.848.84
Jexe Ek8.939.639.65
Joabsson8.768.589.55
Ström9.018.21x
Silvell8.59x
Mandl8.567.918.26
Granat8.187.848.30
Björk7.137.407.02
Hellgren6.806.806.75
Carlssonx5.946.74
F16 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.68
PB
  
2Sofia Wallin
5.45
Varbergs GIF
5.45
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
5.18
IFK Halmstad
5.18
SB
  
4Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.11
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.11
=SB
  
5Matilda Åkerman
5.10
IFK Halmstad
5.10
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.02
  
7Emilia Mandl
5.00
Malmö AI
5.00
  
8Lizette Carlsson
4.99
Vallentuna FK
4.99
PB
  
9Maja Björk
4.86
Huddinge AIS
4.86
  
10Elin Joabsson
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
  
11Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
4.83
Vallentuna FK
4.83
PB
  
12Hedvig StrömIF Skade
4.57
PB
  
13Elina Hellgren
4.27
Vallentuna FK
4.27
PB
  
14Minna Silvell
2.74
Huddinge AIS
2.74
  
Emma CarlssonIstrums SK
NM
  
Karström5.445.585.68
Wallin5.33x5.45
Jexe Ek4.935.075.18
Svanhallx5.115.10
Åkerman5.104.864.86
Lundgren5.02x4.90
Mandl4.634.955.00
Carlsson4.764.884.99
Björk4.444.864.71
Joabssonx4.86x
Granat4.814.834.60
Ström4.524.464.57
Hellgren4.124.034.27
Silvell2.74
Carlssonxxx
F16 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
1:32.21
Vallentuna FK
1:32.21
PB
  
2Sofia Wallin
1:41.09
Varbergs GIF
1:41.09
PB
  
3Emilia Mandl
1:45.08
Malmö AI
1:45.08
PB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
1:48.74
IFK Halmstad
1:48.74
PB
  
5Sydney Karström
1:51.41
Åhus FIK
1:51.41
PB
  
6Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1:51.6m
Athletics 24Seven SK
1:51.6m
PB
  
7Ida Jexe Ek
1:56.31
IFK Halmstad
1:56.31
PB
  
8Jonna Lundgren
1:58.39
Skruvs IF
1:58.39
PB
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Elin Joabsson
1:38.22
IFK Växjö
1:38.22
PB
  
2Lizette Carlsson
1:39.46
Vallentuna FK
1:39.46
PB
  
3Elina Hellgren
1:42.57
Vallentuna FK
1:42.57
PB
  
4Hedvig Ström
1:46.46
IF Skade
1:46.46
PB
  
5Maja Björk
1:49.59
Huddinge AIS
1:49.59
PB
  
6Emma Carlsson
1:52.71
Istrums SK
1:52.71
PB
  
Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Final 1
1 feb
1 feb
1Lathifa Afrah
1:37.39
IF Göta Karlstad
1:37.39
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1:45.84
Huddinge AIS
1:45.84
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
1:46.15
Klippans FK
1:46.15
PB
  
4Doris Theander
1:48.28
Varbergs GIF
1:48.28
PB
  
5Ebba Eklund
1:48.58
IF Hagen
1:48.58
PB
  
6Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, Hakarpspojkarna
1:48.88
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:48.88
PB
  
7Malva Axén
1:50.41
Motala AIF
1:50.41
PB
  
8Meja Wolwan
1:51.35
Upsala IF
1:51.35
PB
  
9Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1:55.28
PB
  
10Emma Hjelm
2:06.27
Motala AIF
2:06.27
PB
  
Final 2
1 feb
1 feb
1Ebba Cronholm
1:39.29
Ljungby FIK
1:39.29
PB
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
1:47.33
Upsala IF
1:47.33
PB
  
3Märta Lundström Larsson