9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upplands FIF
Tävlande: 357 (192+165)   Starter: 1075 (546+529)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.15
Upsala IF
7.15
  
2Mårten Skogman
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
  
3Gustaf Mårsäter
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
PB
  
4Marcus Lehto
8.05
Boden FI
8.05
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Alvin Rask
24.30
Alunda SK
24.30
PB
  
2Johan Olsson
24.94
Upsala IF
24.94
PB
  
3Elias Liljestrand
25.23
Upsala IF
25.23
PB
  
4Gustaf Mårsäter
25.25
Upsala IF
25.25
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Andreas Gustafsson
23.40
Upsala IF
23.40
SB
  
2Albert Nygren
23.48
Upsala IF
23.48
SB
  
3Eric Björfors
24.73
Rånäs 4H
24.73
PB
  
4Mårten Skogman
24.99
Spårvägens FK
24.99
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Albert Nygren
50.56
Upsala IF
50.56
SB
  
2Björn Seifert
51.10
Upsala IF
51.10
SB
  
3Daniel Steinbock
56.45
LK Roslagen
56.45
PB
  
Isak Andersson
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
M 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Björn Seifert
1:57.28
Upsala IF
1:57.28
SB
  
2Gustav Harning
2:01.23
Upsala IF
2:01.23
PB
  
3Daniel Steinbock
2:07.38
LK Roslagen
2:07.38
PB
  
4Hugo Hansson
2:10.58
Upsala IF
2:10.58
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gustav Harning
4:13.11
Upsala IF
4:13.11
PB
  
2Axel Strömsöe
4:14.97
LK Roslagen
4:14.97
SB
  
3Simon Wallin
4:47.83
LK Roslagen
4:47.83
PB
  
4Arvid Schön
4:56.02
Gottsunda IF
4:56.02
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Patrick Jaffe
9:04.82
OK Linné
9:04.82
PB
  
2Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
9:14.93
IF Mantra Sport
9:14.93
PB
  
3Axel Djurberg
10:17.88
Hässelby SK
10:17.88
  
4Simon Wallin
10:19.01
LK Roslagen
10:19.01
PB
  
5Erik Djurberg
10:34.79
Hässelby SK
10:34.79
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Staffan Risberg
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
8.76
Falu IK
8.76
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
8.89
Hässelby SK
8.89
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Staffan Risberg
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
  
2Emil Uhlin
8.73
Falu IK
8.73
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
M Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.08
Upsala IF
2.08
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Jonas Asplund
4.50
IFK Märsta
4.50
  
2Tim Svantesson
4.30
Nyköpings BIS
4.30
SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
4.20
Falu IK
4.20
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
NH
Upsala IF
NH
  
Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
NH
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Antonis Dinopoulos
14.67
Upsala IF
14.67
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.31
PB
  
2Frans Ingelstam
7.32
Upsala IF
7.32
=PB
  
3Johannes Jansson
7.50
Östhammar FI
7.50
PB
  
4Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
7.50
  
5Gabriel Axelsson
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
  
6Melvin Blackhammar
9.86
Östhammar FI
9.86
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Frans Ingelstam
52.57
Upsala IF
52.57
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Jimmy Öhman
4:14.85
Gefle IF
4:14.85
  
2Nils Ekroth
Nils Ekroth 03, Upsala IF
4:15.10
Upsala IF
4:15.10
PB
  
3Vidar Arvidsson
4:15.44
Upsala IF
4:15.44
PB
  
4Edvin Schön
4:22.08
Gottsunda IF
4:22.08
PB
  
5Pelle Nilsson
4:32.40
Upsala IF
4:32.40
PB
  
6Hilding Viirman
5:01.59
Upsala IF
5:01.59
PB
  
7Ludvig Stenbäck
5:01.70
Rånäs 4H
5:01.70
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Carl af Forselles
8.22
Hässelby SK
8.22
SB
  
2Johannes Jansson
9.18
Östhammar FI
9.18
PB
  
3Gabriel Axelsson
9.70
Upsala IF
9.70
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Carl af Forselles
8.24
Hässelby SK
8.24
  
Johannes Jansson
NM
Östhammar FI
NM
  
Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
NM
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.02
=PB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.10
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Gabriel Axelsson
6.01
Upsala IF
6.01
  
Johannes Jansson
NM
Östhammar FI
NM
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lukas Olsson
11.97
Upsala IF
11.97
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gabriel Axelsson
12.17
Upsala IF
12.17
  
2Johannes Jansson
11.40
Östhammar FI
11.40
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Samuel Vinberg
7.35
Upsala IF
7.35
PB
  
2Oskari Peura
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
PB
  
3Eemeli Peura
7.48
Upsala IF
7.48
  
4Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.54
  
5Alvin Rask
7.64
Alunda SK
7.64
PB
  
6Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
7.65
Upsala IF
7.65
PB
  
7Edvin Gustafsson
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Oskari Peura
7.46
Upsala IF
7.46
PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.59
  
3Edvin Gustafsson
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
  
4Alvin Rask
7.68
Alunda SK
7.68
PB
  
5Hadrian Hägg
7.82
Upsala IF
7.82
PB
  
6August Karlsson
7.88
Upsala IF
7.88
PB
  
7David Axelsson
8.03
Upsala IF
8.03
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Samuel Vinberg
7.42
Upsala IF
7.42
=PB
  
2Eemeli Peura
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
7.68
PB
  
4Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
SB
  
5Josef Malsher
8.01
Alunda SK
8.01
PB
  
6Ludvig StenbäckRånäs 4H
8.31
PB
  
7Hampus Gull-ÅhlundF Bålsta IK
8.35
PB
  
8Viktor Lundqvist
8.48
Upsala IF
8.48
  
P17 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Eemeli Peura
52.93
Upsala IF
52.93
PB
  
2Vidar Arvidsson
54.68
Upsala IF
54.68
PB
  
3Elias Liljestrand
54.96
Upsala IF
54.96
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Josef Malsher
58.37
Alunda SK
58.37
PB
  
2Hampus Gull-Åhlund
1:03.95
F Bålsta IK
1:03.95
PB
  
3Hadrian Hägg
1:12.67
Upsala IF
1:12.67
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oskari Peura
8.46
Upsala IF
8.46
PB
  
2Samuel Vinberg
8.64
Upsala IF
8.64
PB
  
3Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
9.07
Upsala IF
9.07
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
9.19
SB
  
5Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
9.28
PB
  
6Alvin Rask
10.44
Alunda SK
10.44
PB
  
7Hampus Gull-ÅhlundF Bålsta IK
10.44
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
1.70
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
1.70
  
3Ludvig StenbäckRånäs 4H
1.60
PB
  
4August Karlsson
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
5Viktor Lundqvist
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.10
  
2Pontus Lindell
3.40
Upsala IF
3.40
  
3Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
3.40
PB
  
4David Axelsson
3.20
Upsala IF
3.20
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
5.93
  
2Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
5.92
PB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
5.79
  
4Samuel Vinberg
5.59
Upsala IF
5.59
SB
  
5Edvin Gustafsson
5.59
Upsala IF
5.59
  
6David Axelsson
5.34
Upsala IF
5.34
  
7Josef Malsher
5.26
Alunda SK
5.26
  
8Hampus Gull-ÅhlundF Bålsta IK
4.77
PB
  
9Alvin Rask
4.65
Alunda SK
4.65
  
Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
12.89
PB
  
2Edvin Gustafsson
12.21
Upsala IF
12.21
SB
  
3Josef Malsher
11.46
Alunda SK
11.46
PB
  
4Alvin Rask
10.80
Alunda SK
10.80
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
14.04
  
2Pontus Lindell
13.58
Upsala IF
13.58
PB
  
3Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
12.18
PB
  
4Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
10.63
PB
  
5David Axelsson
9.60
Upsala IF
9.60
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ethan Chalon
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
  
2Alexander Engblom
7.71
Upsala IF
7.71
PB
  
3Gustav Almén
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
  
4Elis GemzellTierps IF
8.39
  
5Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
8.48
PB
  
6Felix Johnsson
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
  
7Jonathan UtriainenRånäs 4H
8.72
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Ethan Chalon
7.66
Upsala IF
7.66
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
8.28
PB
  
3Gustav Almén
8.33
Upsala IF
8.33
PB
  
4Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
8.64
PB
  
5Bo Rydstrand
8.65
Rånäs 4H
8.65
PB
  
6William LindgrenRånäs 4H
8.72
PB
  
7Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
8.83
PB
  
Eivind SörvikAlunda SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Alexander Engblom
7.77
Upsala IF
7.77
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
8.55
PB
  
3Felix Johnsson
8.55
Upsala IF
8.55
  
4Liam Helén
8.56
Tierps IF
8.56
  
5Jonathan UtriainenRånäs 4H
8.64
PB
  
6Edvin Tögenmark
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
  
7Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
9.17
PB
  
8Tim Lindblom
9.22
F Bålsta IK
9.22
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ethan Chalon
25.29
Upsala IF
25.29
  
2Alexander Engblom
25.78
Upsala IF
25.78
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
25.85
Upsala IF
25.85
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Elis Gemzell
28.10
Tierps IF
28.10
PB
  
2Lucas Vesterlund
30.13
Rånäs 4H
30.13
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
30.76
Upsala IF
30.76
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Alex Eriksson
27.93
Alunda SK
27.93
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
28.84
Rånäs 4H
28.84
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
29.22
Upsala IF
29.22
PB
  
4Elias Sandelin
29.40
Enköpings AI
29.40
PB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Gustav Almén
27.33
Upsala IF
27.33
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
27.67
Upsala IF
27.67
PB
  
3Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
28.85
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Felix Johnsson
3:12.61
Upsala IF
3:12.61
  
2Emil Åberg
Emil Åberg 06, Upsala IF
3:18.91
Upsala IF
3:18.91
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
3:24.46
Rånäs 4H
3:24.46
PB
  
4David Hedrén
3:24.49
LK Roslagen
3:24.49
PB
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
3:29.37
Upsala IF
3:29.37
PB
  
6Alexander Engblom
3:29.54
Upsala IF
3:29.54
  
7Jonathan Utriainen
3:38.24
Rånäs 4H
3:38.24
PB
  
8Lucas Vesterlund
3:39.11
Rånäs 4H
3:39.11
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alexander Engblom
9.54
Upsala IF
9.54
PB
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
9.56
PB
  
3Felix Johnsson
10.46
Upsala IF
10.46
PB
  
4Gabriel Mattsson
12.64
Rånäs 4H
12.64
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.60
PB
  
2Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
3Alex Eriksson
1.55
Alunda SK
1.55
  
4Edvin Tögenmark
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
  
5Jonathan UtriainenRånäs 4H
1.50
PB
  
6Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
1.50
  
7Erik Bromée
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
8Viktor Norrby
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Axel Nilsson
3.00
F Bålsta IK
3.00
  
2Hugo Engkvist
2.80
Upsala IF
2.80
PB
  
3Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
2.50
PB
  
4Ludvig Fredman
2.30
IFK Märsta
2.30
PB
  
4Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
2.30
Upsala IF
2.30
PB
  
6Edvin Tögenmark
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
PB
  
7Bo Rydstrand
2.00
Rånäs 4H
2.00
PB
  
8Viktor Norrby
1.90
Upsala IF
1.90
PB
  
Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.30
Upsala IF
5.30
PB
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.27
PB
  
3Alexander Engblom
5.16
Upsala IF
5.16
PB
  
4Alex Eriksson
4.99
Alunda SK
4.99
PB
  
5William LindgrenRånäs 4H
4.67
PB
  
6Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
4.66
PB
  
7Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
4.50
  
8Liam Helén
4.41
Tierps IF
4.41
  
9Viktor Norrby
4.32
Upsala IF
4.32
  
10Edvin Tögenmark
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
  
11Oskar Jansson
4.06
Alunda SK
4.06
  
12Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
4.04
  
13Felix Johnsson
3.97
Upsala IF
3.97
  
14Ludvig Fredman
3.89
IFK Märsta
3.89
  
15Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
3.77
  
16Bo Rydstrand
3.63
Rånäs 4H
3.63
  
17Emil Åberg
Emil Åberg 06, Upsala IF
3.40
Upsala IF
3.40
PB
  
Eivind SörvikAlunda SK
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Elis Gemzell
12.19
Tierps IF
12.19
PB
  
2Alex Eriksson
11.54
Alunda SK
11.54
PB
  
3Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
10.87
PB
  
4Gabriel Mattsson
10.50
Rånäs 4H
10.50
PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
10.35
Upsala IF
10.35
PB
  
6Edvin Tögenmark
9.75
Upsala IF
9.75
PB
  
7Felix Johnsson
9.60
Upsala IF
9.60
  
8William LindgrenRånäs 4H
9.60
PB
  
9Oskar Jansson
9.53
Alunda SK
9.53
PB
  
10Liam Helén
9.09
Tierps IF
9.09
PB
  
11Tim Lindblom
9.01
F Bålsta IK
9.01
PB
  
Ludvig FredmanIFK Märsta
NM
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
11.65
  
2Ludvig Fredman
10.82
IFK Märsta
10.82
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
10.36
Upsala IF
10.36
PB
  
4Bo Rydstrand
9.66
Rånäs 4H
9.66
PB
  
5Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
9.40
PB
  
6Jonathan UtriainenRånäs 4H
8.82
PB
  
7Axel Nilsson
8.35
F Bålsta IK
8.35
PB
  
8Alexander Engblom
7.98
Upsala IF
7.98
PB
  
9Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
7.81
PB
  
10Viktor Norrby
7.24
Upsala IF
7.24
  
11Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
6.89
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
13.62
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
11.83
IFK Märsta
11.83
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
10.53
Rånäs 4H
10.53
PB
  
4Gabriel Mattsson
10.10
Rånäs 4H
10.10
PB
  
5Axel Nilsson
9.23
F Bålsta IK
9.23
PB
  
6Viktor Norrby
7.72
Upsala IF
7.72
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Leon Khunsunon
7.97
Enköpings AI
7.97
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
8.07
Upsala IF
8.07
PB
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
8.12
Upsala IF
8.12
PB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
  
5Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
8.77
  
6Pavel Hoffman
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
  
7Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
9.08
  
8Theodor Öhman
9.16
Enköpings AI
9.16
PB
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
8.29
Upsala IF
8.29
  
2Pavel Hoffman
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
PB
  
3Vidar Lundin
9.26
Upsala IF
9.26
  
4Tim Frosth
Tim Frosth 07, Upsala IF
9.59
Upsala IF
9.59
PB
  
5David Ravald
9.65
Upsala IF
9.65
PB
  
6Birger Viirman
9.98
Upsala IF
9.98
PB
  
7Laban Jonsson
10.36
F Bålsta IK
10.36
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Leon Khunsunon
8.01
Enköpings AI
8.01
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
8.11
Upsala IF
8.11
PB
  
3Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
9.07
  
4Theodor Öhman
9.17
Enköpings AI
9.17
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
9.33
F Bålsta IK
9.33
PB
  
6Lowe Wängelin
9.46
Upsala IF
9.46
PB
  
7Lukas Stenbäck
10.15
Rånäs 4H
10.15
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Ivar Sundberg
8.22
Upsala IF
8.22
PB
  
2Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
8.64
  
3Måns Norell
9.18
Enköpings AI
9.18
PB
  
4Ludvig Höglund
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
PB
  
5Max Wiman
9.29
F Bålsta IK
9.29
PB
  
6Karl Bothelius
9.33
Upsala IF
9.33
PB
  
7Benjamin Thisner
9.72
Enköpings AI
9.72
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Leon Khunsunon
26.86
Enköpings AI
26.86
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
30.85
Enköpings AI
30.85
PB
  
3Valle LarssonIF Thor
33.97
PB
  
4Valdemar VassbackF Bålsta IK
35.62
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Ivar Hjorton-Vessby
29.54
Upsala IF
29.54
PB
  
2Måns Norell
29.93
Enköpings AI
29.93
PB
  
3David Ravald
32.22
Upsala IF
32.22
PB
  
4Benjamin Thisner
32.25
Enköpings AI
32.25
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Ludvig Höglund
30.60
Upsala IF
30.60
PB
  
2Max Wiman
32.07
F Bålsta IK
32.07
PB
  
3Birger Viirman
32.57
Upsala IF
32.57
PB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Gustaf Hedin
28.44
Upsala IF
28.44
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
31.12
F Bålsta IK
31.12
PB
  
3Vidar Lundin
32.28
Upsala IF
32.28
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
27.39
Upsala IF
27.39
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
27.75
Upsala IF
27.75
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gustaf Hedin
2:29.49
Upsala IF
2:29.49
PB
  
2Ludvig Höglund
2:31.35
Upsala IF
2:31.35
PB
  
3Emil Kellgren
2:31.50
Upsala IF
2:31.50
  
4Måns Norell
2:33.45
Enköpings AI
2:33.45
PB
  
5Ivar Hjorton-Vessby
2:47.30
Upsala IF
2:47.30
  
6Ivar Wiking Leino
2:53.77
Rånäs 4H
2:53.77
PB
  
7Birger Viirman
2:58.94
Upsala IF
2:58.94
  
8Lukas Stenbäck
3:13.49
Rånäs 4H
3:13.49
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Kevin Sjöström
10.33
IFK Märsta
10.33
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
10.43
Upsala IF
10.43
  
3Pavel Hoffman
11.06
Upsala IF
11.06
PB
  
4Max Wiman
11.66
F Bålsta IK
11.66
PB
  
5Vidar Lundin
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
  
6Ivan Nilsson
11.83
F Bålsta IK
11.83
PB
  
7Ludvig Höglund
12.02
Upsala IF
12.02
PB
  
8Benjamin Thisner
12.73
Enköpings AI
12.73
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
1.46
  
2Pavel Hoffman
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
3Theodor Öhman
1.34
Enköpings AI
1.34
PB
  
4Måns Norell
1.31
Enköpings AI
1.31
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
1.31
F Bålsta IK
1.31
  
6Oscar Logård
Oscar Logård 07, Roslagsbro
1.28
Roslagsbro IF
1.28
  
7Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
1.28
Upsala IF
1.28
  
8Valdemar VassbackF Bålsta IK
1.24
PB
  
8Max Wiman
1.24
F Bålsta IK
1.24
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ivan Nilsson
2.40
F Bålsta IK
2.40
PB
  
2Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
2.30
PB
  
3Max Wiman
1.90
F Bålsta IK
1.90
PB
  
4Theodor Öhman
1.80
Enköpings AI
1.80
PB
  
5Petter Sjödin
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
PB
  
6Malte Sörbom
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Leon Khunsunon
5.29
Enköpings AI
5.29
PB
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
4.87
Upsala IF
4.87
  
3Ivar Sundberg
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
  
4Jonas Gällstedt
4.65
Upsala IF
4.65
PB
  
5Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
4.42
  
6Ivan Nilsson
4.18
F Bålsta IK
4.18
PB
  
7Pavel Hoffman
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
PB
  
8Vidar Lundin
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
  
9Benjamin Thisner
4.10
Enköpings AI
4.10
  
10Max Wiman
3.92
F Bålsta IK
3.92
  
11Oliver Callin
3.89
Upsala IF
3.89
PB
  
12Karl Bothelius
3.88
Upsala IF
3.88
PB
  
13David Ravald
3.63
Upsala IF
3.63
PB
  
14Samuel MalcherAlunda SK
3.36
PB
  
15Lukas StenbäckRånäs 4H
3.33
  
16Ivar Wiking LeinoRånäs 4H
3.33
=PB
  
17Theodor Öhman
3.26
Enköpings AI
3.26
  
18Laban Jonsson
3.11
F Bålsta IK
3.11
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
10.19
Upsala IF
10.19
PB
  
2Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
9.48
PB
  
3Pavel Hoffman
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
PB
  
4Max Wiman
8.84
F Bålsta IK
8.84
PB
  
5Vidar Lundin
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
PB
  
6Oliver Callin
8.49
Upsala IF
8.49
PB
  
7Samuel MalcherAlunda SK
7.91
PB
  
8Vidar Bergström
7.55
Enköpings AI
7.55
PB
  
Benjamin ThisnerEnköpings AI
NM
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Kevin Sjöström
11.79
IFK Märsta
11.79
  
2Lowe Wängelin
9.84
Upsala IF
9.84
  
3Ivan Nilsson
9.23
F Bålsta IK
9.23
PB
  
4Gustaf Hedin
8.54
Upsala IF
8.54
PB
  
5Oscar Logård
Oscar Logård 07, Roslagsbro
8.14
Roslagsbro IF
8.14
PB
  
6Ludvig Höglund
8.11
Upsala IF
8.11
PB
  
7Max Wiman
7.66
F Bålsta IK
7.66
PB
  
8Samuel MalcherAlunda SK
6.14
PB
  
9Oliver Callin
6.07
Upsala IF
6.07
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emil Blomberg
9.19
Rånäs 4H
9.19
PB
  
2Edvin Våhlin
9.24
Upsala IF
9.24
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
9.28
Rånäs 4H
9.28
  
4Eskil JohanssonRånäs 4H
9.46
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
9.48
Upsala IF
9.48
  
6Elias Karén
9.60
Upsala IF
9.60
PB
  
7Arvid Johansen
9.66
Upsala IF
9.66
  
8Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
9.70
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Emil Blomberg
9.26
Rånäs 4H
9.26
PB
  
2Eskil JohanssonRånäs 4H
9.32
PB
  
3Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
9.61
PB
  
4Elias Karén
9.63
Upsala IF
9.63
PB
  
5Viktor Munter
9.74
Upsala IF
9.74
PB
  
6Elias Fredman
12.84
IFK Märsta
12.84
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Edvin Våhlin
9.31
Upsala IF
9.31
PB
  
2Alpha Bill Badjie
9.39
Upsala IF
9.39
  
3Melvin MossbergIFK Märsta
9.82
PB
  
4Anton Lindgren
10.05
Rånäs 4H
10.05
PB
  
5Melker Nyman
10.32
Upsala IF
10.32
PB
  
6Ingemar Westfeldt
10.33
Upsala IF
10.33
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Filip Olsson
9.17
Rånäs 4H
9.17
PB
  
2Arvid Johansen
9.48
Upsala IF
9.48
PB
  
3Sebastian AnderzonUpsala IF
9.69
PB
  
4Hampus Mattsson
10.10
Rånäs 4H
10.10
PB
  
5Albin Björngard
10.53
Upsala IF
10.53
  
P12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Edvin Våhlin
31.77
Upsala IF
31.77
PB
  
2Alpha Bill Badjie
32.22
Upsala IF
32.22
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
32.37
Rånäs 4H
32.37
PB
  
4Albin Lifvergren
32.87
Rånäs 4H
32.87
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Viktor Munter
33.09
Upsala IF
33.09
PB
  
2Melker Nyman
34.88
Upsala IF
34.88
PB
  
3Albin Björngard
37.25
Upsala IF
37.25
  
4Ingemar Westfeldt
37.50
Upsala IF
37.50
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Olle Ekengren
2:57.47
Upsala IF
2:57.47
PB
  
2Emil Blomberg
3:05.41
Rånäs 4H
3:05.41
PB
  
3Melker Nyman
3:05.45
Upsala IF
3:05.45
PB
  
4Edvin Våhlin
3:05.49
Upsala IF
3:05.49
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
3:10.91
Rånäs 4H
3:10.91
PB
  
6Elliot Hope
3:25.15
Ununge IF
3:25.15
PB
  
7Alpha Bill Badjie
3:31.46
Upsala IF
3:31.46
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alpha Bill Badjie
11.85
Upsala IF
11.85
PB
  
2Arvid Johansen
12.42
Upsala IF
12.42
PB
  
3Edvin Våhlin
12.68
Upsala IF
12.68
PB
  
4Elias Karén
12.98
Upsala IF
12.98
PB
  
5Viktor Munter
13.55
Upsala IF
13.55
PB
  
6Ingemar Westfeldt
13.92
Upsala IF
13.92
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Filip Olsson
1.30
Rånäs 4H
1.30
PB
  
2Edvin Våhlin
1.24
Upsala IF
1.24
PB
  
3Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
1.24
PB
  
4Albin LifvergrenRånäs 4H
1.20
=PB
  
5Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
1.15
Östhammar FI
1.15
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
1.15
Upsala IF
1.15
  
7Albin Björngard
1.15
Upsala IF
1.15
  
8Melker Nyman
1.10
Upsala IF
1.10
PB
  
9Anton Lindgren
1.10
Rånäs 4H
1.10
  
10Ingemar Westfeldt
1.05
Upsala IF
1.05
=PB
  
P12 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Eskil JohanssonRånäs 4H
1.80
PB
  
2Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
1.40
Östhammar FI
1.40
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emil Blomberg
4.05
Rånäs 4H
4.05
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
3.84
Rånäs 4H
3.84
  
3Edvin Våhlin
3.81
Upsala IF
3.81
PB
  
4Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
3.77
PB
  
5Elias Karén
3.74
Upsala IF
3.74
PB
  
6Alpha Bill Badjie
3.74
Upsala IF
3.74
PB
  
7Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
3.72
Östhammar FI
3.72
  
8Eskil JohanssonRånäs 4H
3.59
PB
  
9Albin Björngard
3.56
Upsala IF
3.56
PB
  
10Hampus MattssonRånäs 4H
3.51
  
11Melvin MossbergIFK Märsta
3.49
PB
  
12Anton Lindgren
3.33
Rånäs 4H
3.33
  
13Melker Nyman
3.28
Upsala IF
3.28
PB
  
14Ingemar Westfeldt
3.19
Upsala IF
3.19
PB
  
15Elliot Hope
3.09
Ununge IF
3.09
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elias Karén
8.65
Upsala IF
8.65
PB
  
2Edvin Våhlin
8.60
Upsala IF
8.60
PB
  
3Alpha Bill Badjie
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
PB
  
4Filip Olsson
7.99
Rånäs 4H
7.99
PB
  
5Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
7.86
Östhammar FI
7.86
PB
  
6Hampus MattssonRånäs 4H
7.66
PB
  
7Albin Björngard
7.26
Upsala IF
7.26
  
8Ingemar Westfeldt
7.01
Upsala IF
7.01
  
9Anton Lindgren
6.90
Rånäs 4H
6.90
PB
  
10Melker Nyman
6.88
Upsala IF
6.88
PB
  
Elias FredmanIFK Märsta
NM
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin LifvergrenRånäs 4H
7.76
  
2Olle Ekengren
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
PB
  
3Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
7.09
Östhammar FI
7.09
PB
  
4Elias Karén
6.46
Upsala IF
6.46
PB
  
5Hampus MattssonRånäs 4H
6.44
  
6Anton Lindgren
6.34
Rånäs 4H
6.34
  
7Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
6.30
PB
  
8Albin Björngard
6.28
Upsala IF
6.28
  
9Elias Fredman
4.27
IFK Märsta
4.27
PB
  
10Ingemar Westfeldt
4.11
Upsala IF
4.11
PB
  
M35 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
25 jan
25 jan
1Dag Dacke
8.08
IFK Märsta
8.08
PB
  
2Bo Eklund
Bo Eklund 70, Upsala IF
8.54
Upsala IF
8.54
PB
  
3Henrik TerlinderIFK Märsta
8.74
PB
  
4Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
  
5Mats Berggren
9.16
F Bålsta IK
9.16
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Mårten Skogman
7.76
Spårvägens FK
7.76
  
2Marcus Lehto
7.92
Boden FI
7.92
PB
  
3Jakob Källström
8.07
Upsala IF
8.07
PB
  
4Roger Widell
8.12
F Bålsta IK
8.12
PB
  
5Mikael Sandin
8.18
IFK Lidingö
8.18
PB
  
6Magnus WestbergIFK Märsta
8.51
  
M35 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Fredrik EmanuelssonIFK Märsta
27.42
PB
  
2Anders Lindahl
27.64
Uppsala LK
27.64
PB
  
3Anthony Treacher
33.76
IFK Lidingö
33.76
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Roger Widell
26.94
F Bålsta IK
26.94
PB
  
2Jakob Källström
26.98
Upsala IF
26.98
PB
  
3Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
28.30
Turebergs FK
28.30
  
4Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
28.88
Uppsala LK
28.88
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Mårten Skogman
24.77
Spårvägens FK
24.77
SB
  
2Dag Dacke
25.67
IFK Märsta
25.67
SB
  
3Tobias Rauch
26.35
IFK Märsta
26.35
PB
  
Marcus Lehto
DNF
Boden FI
DNF
  
M35 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Mikael Tisjö
2:19.43
F Bålsta IK
2:19.43
PB
  
2Linus Ravald
Linus Ravald 73, Mantra Sport
2:20.21
IF Mantra Sport
2:20.21
PB
  
3Mikael Axelsson
2:22.02
Upsala IF
2:22.02
PB
  
4Morten Linnes
2:23.00
IFK Märsta
2:23.00
PB
  
5Patrik Eriksson
2:23.54
LK Roslagen
2:23.54
PB
  
6Robert Thorslund
2:34.70
F Bålsta IK
2:34.70
PB
  
7Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
2:36.90
IF Mantra Sport
2:36.90
PB
  
M35 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Mika Sällinen
4:30.09
Ununge IF
4:30.09
SB
  
2Marcus Höglund
4:53.41
Uppsala LK
4:53.41
PB
  
3Patrik Eriksson
4:53.50
LK Roslagen
4:53.50
PB
  
4Mikael Axelsson
4:55.98
Upsala IF
4:55.98
PB
  
5Svante Franzon
4:59.08
Upsala IF
4:59.08
PB
  
6Johan Stenbäck
5:04.64
Rånäs 4H
5:04.64
PB
  
7Staffan Sundberg
5:04.98
LK Roslagen
5:04.98
PB
  
8Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
5:17.08
IF Mantra Sport
5:17.08
PB
  
9Björn Kjellgren
5:23.36
Uppsala LK
5:23.36
PB
  
10Melvin Blackhammar
5:35.13
Östhammar FI
5:35.13
PB
  
11Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
8:24.45
Östhammar FI
8:24.45
PB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Mika Sällinen
9:33.38
Ununge IF
9:33.38
SB
  
2Per Jemth
Per Jemth 71, Roslagen
9:45.68
LK Roslagen
9:45.68
  
3Per Åsberg
9:49.98
LK Roslagen
9:49.98
SB
  
4Christian Dahlmann
9:57.30
Uppsala LK
9:57.30
SB
  
5Marcus Höglund
10:18.43
Uppsala LK
10:18.43
PB
  
6Svante Lenke
10:22.65
Upsala IF
10:22.65
PB
  
7Anders Edvinsson
10:26.05
Uppsala LK
10:26.05
PB
  
8Anders Lindahl
10:35.21
Uppsala LK
10:35.21
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Jörgen Lindh
10:55.40
LK Roslagen
10:55.40
SB
  
2Svante Franzon
11:04.76
Upsala IF
11:04.76
PB
  
3Jonas Hermansson
11:24.55
Enköpings AI
11:24.55
PB
  
4Niclas Jangeby
11:24.95
Uppsala LK
11:24.95
PB
  
5Mikael Tennare
12:07.96
LK Roslagen
12:07.96
PB
  
6Jonas Amnéus
Jonas Amnéus 72, Uppsala LK
12:11.82
Uppsala LK
12:11.82
PB
  
7Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
17:37.44
Östhammar FI
17:37.44
PB
  
M35 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Harald Söderlund
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
PB
  
2Henrik TerlinderIFK Märsta
1.49
PB
  
3Mats Berggren
1.35
F Bålsta IK
1.35
PB
  
M35 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Fredrik EmanuelssonIFK Märsta
4.80
PB
  
2Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
4.50
PB
  
3Sture Holmberg
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
SB
  
4Henrik TerlinderIFK Märsta
4.34
PB
  
5Mats Berggren
4.23
F Bålsta IK
4.23
PB
  
6Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.19
Turebergs FK
4.19
  
7Jonas Amnéus
Jonas Amnéus 72, Uppsala LK
3.95
Uppsala LK
3.95
PB
  
8Anthony Treacher
3.73
IFK Lidingö
3.73
  
M40 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
25 jan
25 jan
1Johan Stenbäck
1:03.34
Rånäs 4H
1:03.34
PB
  
2Robert Thorslund
1:05.03
F Bålsta IK
1:05.03
PB
  
3Anders Brandel
Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen
1:08.82
Spårvägens FK
1:08.82
PB
  
4Mikael Tennare
1:13.22
LK Roslagen
1:13.22
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Linus Ravald
Linus Ravald 73, Mantra Sport
58.79
IF Mantra Sport
58.79
PB
  
2Tobias Rauch
59.26
IFK Märsta
59.26
  
3Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:03.54
Turebergs FK
1:03.54
PB
  
M40 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Robert EliassonIFK Märsta
3.00
SB
  
2Roger Widell
2.50
F Bålsta IK
2.50
PB
  
Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
NH
  
M40 Vikt     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
7.52
PB
  
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Jonas Amnéus
Jonas Amnéus 72, Uppsala LK
8.73
Uppsala LK
8.73
PB
  
2Mats Berggren
8.60
F Bålsta IK
8.60
PB
  
M45 Kula     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
8.57
  
2Anders Herrmann
7.35
LK Roslagen
7.35
PB
  
3Henric Fredman
7.23
IFK Märsta
7.23
  
4Mats Berggren
7.22
F Bålsta IK
7.22
PB
  
5Jonas Amnéus
Jonas Amnéus 72, Uppsala LK
6.61
Uppsala LK
6.61
PB
  
M45 Vikt     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Mats Berggren
6.71
F Bålsta IK
6.71
PB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Magnus Bernholtz
11.97
Spårvägens FK
11.97
  
1Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
8.55
IF Mantra Sport
8.55
PB
  
2Håkan Marklund
7.20
Uppsala LK
7.20
PB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
11.13
Uppsala LK
11.13
PB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Matti Hast
8.45
Ununge IF
8.45
PB
  
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Matti Hast
10.05
Ununge IF
10.05
PB
  
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Jöran Westberg
11.57
IFK Märsta
11.57
  
2Kjell Andersson
10.25
IFK Lidingö
10.25
PB
  
3Börje AnderssonRånäs 4H
8.89
PB
  
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Jöran Westberg
13.64
IFK Märsta
13.64
PB
  
2Börje AnderssonRånäs 4H
8.98
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Klara Helander
7.86
Upsala IF
7.86
PB
  
2Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
8.02
Upsala IF
8.02
SB
  
3Anna Björkstedt
8.15
Spårvägens FK
8.15
  
4Levina Ahlgren
8.22
Upsala IF
8.22
SB
  
5Ellen Pettersson
8.49
Upsala IF
8.49
PB
  
6Jenny Åkervall
8.62
Spårvägens FK
8.62
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Klara Helander
25.38
Upsala IF
25.38
  
2Sara HermanssonTäby IS
26.14
  
3Clara Spangenberg
26.43
Upsala IF
26.43
PB
  
4Alva Lindblom
28.28
Alunda SK
28.28
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Annie NorströmAlunda SK
26.45
SB
  
2Anna Björkstedt
26.96
Spårvägens FK
26.96
SB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
28.20
Spårvägens FK
28.20
  
4Tyra Johansson
28.34
F Bålsta IK
28.34
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ebba Svantesson
56.53
Upsala IF
56.53
SB
  
2Ida Jansson
Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF
57.47
Upsala IF
57.47
SB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
1:02.72
Spårvägens FK
1:02.72
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
10:18.11
Trångsvikens IF
10:18.11
PB
  
2Kerstin Axelsson
10:35.23
Hässelby SK
10:35.23
SB
  
3Marielle Ahlin
10:45.68
Enköpings AI
10:45.68
PB
  
4Clara Svahn
Clara Svahn 93, Uppsala LK
12:18.92
Uppsala LK
12:18.92
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
2Lovisa Östervall
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
SB
  
3Levina Ahlgren
9.42
Upsala IF
9.42
SB
  
4Malin Forséll
9.49
Enköpings AI
9.49
SB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
8.81
Upsala IF
8.81
PB
  
2Levina Ahlgren
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
  
K Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.77
  
2Lovisa Östervall
1.74
Upsala IF
1.74
=SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Johanna Hellman
3.10
IFK Lidingö
3.10
  
2Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.60
  
K Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lovisa Östervall
5.67
Upsala IF
5.67
SB
  
2Levina Ahlgren
5.13
Upsala IF
5.13
SB
  
3Molly Freeman
5.11
Hammarby IF
5.11
  
4Malin Forséll
5.00
Enköpings AI
5.00
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Klara Pedersen
11.23
Upsala IF
11.23
  
2Wilma Engberg
9.93
Upsala IF
9.93
  
K Kula     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.61
SB
  
2Lovisa Östervall
11.40
Upsala IF
11.40
  
3Ellen Pettersson
10.98
Upsala IF
10.98
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Tyra Johansson
8.22
F Bålsta IK
8.22
=PB
  
2Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
8.23
Upsala IF
8.23
SB
  
3Liv Andersson
8.41
Alunda SK
8.41
PB
  
4Ebba Lindblom
8.52
Alunda SK
8.52
SB
  
5Tilda ZetterlundRånäs 4H
8.82
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
9.07
Upsala IF
9.07
SB
  
2Liv Andersson
11.14
Alunda SK
11.14
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
9.23
Upsala IF
9.23
  
2Liv Andersson
10.17
Alunda SK
10.17
PB
  
F19 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Frida Thornander
3.30
Upsala IF
3.30
=PB
  
2Linn JanssonFalu IK
2.70
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.50
PB
  
2Ebba Lindblom
5.13
Alunda SK
5.13
PB
  
3Tyra Johansson
4.99
F Bålsta IK
4.99
  
4Liv Andersson
4.84
Alunda SK
4.84
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Tiffanie Magnusson
10.89
Upsala IF
10.89
PB
  
2Tilda ZetterlundRånäs 4H
8.27
PB
  
F19 Vikt     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emma Holmgren Löf
14.61
Upsala IF
14.61
PB
  
2Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
13.78
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Clara Spangenberg
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
PB
  
2Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.03
PB
  
3Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
8.10
Upsala IF
8.10
=PB
  
4Alva Nordvarg
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
=PB
  
5Kajsa Wibling
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
  
6Lovisa Anbakk
8.56
Upsala IF
8.56
  
7Alva Lindblom
8.79
Alunda SK
8.79
PB
  
8Elin Brådenmark
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
PB
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Clara Spangenberg
7.99
Upsala IF
7.99
  
2Alva Nordvarg
8.20
Upsala IF
8.20
SB
  
3Kajsa Wibling
8.44
Upsala IF
8.44
  
4Lovisa Anbakk
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
PB
  
5Elin Brådenmark
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.07
  
2Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
8.10
Upsala IF
8.10
PB
  
3Alva Lindblom
8.84
Alunda SK
8.84
PB
  
4Ellen Gåvsten
8.94
Upsala IF
8.94
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Filippa Hägglund
1:01.36
Upsala IF
1:01.36
PB
  
2Maja Björnsson
1:02.20
Upsala IF
1:02.20
SB
  
3Ida Knutsson
1:04.27
Upsala IF
1:04.27
PB
  
4Ellen Gåvsten
1:09.23
Upsala IF
1:09.23
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ida Knutsson
4:50.88
Upsala IF
4:50.88
PB
  
2Maja Björnsson
4:57.04
Upsala IF
4:57.04
PB
  
3Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
5:04.89
Upsala IF
5:04.89
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
9.97
Upsala IF
9.97
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
1.59
Upsala IF
1.59
  
2Hannah ErikssonAlunda SK
1.45
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alva Nordvarg
5.45
Upsala IF
5.45
PB
  
2Annie NorströmAlunda SK
5.17
PB
  
3Clara Spangenberg
4.88
Upsala IF
4.88
PB
  
4Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
4.79
PB
  
5Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
4.74
Östhammar FI
4.74
  
6Alva Lindblom
4.43
Alunda SK
4.43
PB
  
7Rosa Sadig GaforAlunda SK
4.37
  
8Agnes Utberg
4.18
Alunda SK
4.18
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
10.47
PB
  
2Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
10.46
Östhammar FI
10.46
PB
  
3Alva Nordvarg
10.39
Upsala IF
10.39
PB
  
4Annie NorströmAlunda SK
10.34
PB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
16.27
Östhammar FI
16.27
PB
  
2Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
11.85
  
3Matilda Tukler
9.11
Upsala IF
9.11
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.90
PB
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
  
3Emma Sjöblom
8.39
Rånäs 4H
8.39
PB
  
4Nike Agerfjord
8.47
F Bålsta IK
8.47
  
5Frida Westfeldt
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
=PB
  
6Maja Forssten
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
  
7Filippa Eklund
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
  
8Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
8.91
Östhammar FI
8.91
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
  
2Frida Westfeldt
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
  
4Emilia JohanssonRånäs 4H
9.23
PB
  
5Lisa Carlborg
9.24
Upsala IF
9.24
PB
  
6Inés Hassaine
9.51
Upsala IF
9.51
PB
  
7Brandy Berglund CeaRånäs 4H
9.62
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Nike Agerfjord
8.43
F Bålsta IK
8.43
PB
  
2Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
8.77
Östhammar FI
8.77
PB
  
3Filippa Eklund
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
  
4Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
9.16
  
5Frida EkstavTierps IF
9.49
PB
  
6Stina VärnebjörkTierps IF
9.52
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.98
=PB
  
2Emma Sjöblom
8.44
Rånäs 4H
8.44
PB
  
3Maja Forssten
8.69
Upsala IF
8.69
PB
  
4Alva Haglund
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
  
5Anna Leykauf
9.16
Rånäs 4H
9.16
PB
  
6Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
9.18
PB
  
7Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
9.41
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Filippa Eklund
30.06
Upsala IF
30.06
PB
  
2Tintin Engström
30.38
Rånäs 4H
30.38
PB
  
3Alva Haglund
30.86
Upsala IF
30.86
  
4Tilda Åstrand
31.21
Upsala IF
31.21
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Elvira Elenäs
30.69
Alunda SK
30.69
PB
  
2Lovisa Blomsten
30.84
Rånäs 4H
30.84
PB
  
3Disa Stighäll
32.87
Rånäs 4H
32.87
PB
  
4Ingrid Lundin
33.63
Upsala IF
33.63
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
30.59
PB
  
2Anna Leykauf
30.89
Rånäs 4H
30.89
PB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Frida Westfeldt
28.13
Upsala IF
28.13
PB
  
2Nike Agerfjord
28.37
F Bålsta IK
28.37
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
28.87
Upsala IF
28.87
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
26.79
PB
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
27.38
Upsala IF
27.38
  
3Emma Sjöblom
27.87
Rånäs 4H
27.87
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Gottsunda
3:06.45
Gottsunda IF
3:06.45
PB
  
2Felicia Jansson
3:18.91
Alunda SK
3:18.91
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
3:24.99
Upsala IF
3:24.99
  
4Emelie Lenke
3:25.60
Upsala IF
3:25.60
PB
  
5Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
3:33.65
Upsala IF
3:33.65
PB
  
6Tintin Engström
3:35.65
Rånäs 4H
3:35.65
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Elvira Elenäs
3:41.96
Alunda SK
3:41.96
PB
  
2Inés Hassaine
3:43.16
Upsala IF
3:43.16
PB
  
3Ingrid Lundin
3:47.42
Upsala IF
3:47.42
PB
  
4Lovisa Sundström
4:03.05
Rånäs 4H
4:03.05
PB
  
5Tilda Åstrand
4:07.77
Upsala IF
4:07.77
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
9.05
PB
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
9.20
Upsala IF
9.20
PB
  
3Frida Westfeldt
9.81
Upsala IF
9.81
PB
  
4Filippa Eklund
10.34
Upsala IF
10.34
PB
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
10.93
Upsala IF
10.93
PB
  
6Frida Ekstav
11.21
Tierps IF
11.21
PB
  
7Elvira Elenäs
11.36
Alunda SK
11.36
PB
  
8Disa Stighäll
12.10
Rånäs 4H
12.10
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
9.56
Upsala IF
9.56
  
2Filippa Eklund
10.55
Upsala IF
10.55
PB
  
3Frida Ekstav
11.38
Tierps IF
11.38
PB
  
4Elvira Elenäs
11.54
Alunda SK
11.54
PB
  
5Alva Larsson
11.89
Upsala IF
11.89
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
9.24
SB
  
2Frida Westfeldt
9.89
Upsala IF
9.89
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
11.08
Upsala IF
11.08
  
4Disa Stighäll
11.13
Rånäs 4H
11.13
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Filippa Eklund
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
  
2Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.45
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
  
4Maja Forssten
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
5Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
1.35
Upsala IF
1.35
PB
  
6Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
1.30
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alva Öman
Alva Öman 06, Upsala IF
2.60
Upsala IF
2.60
PB
  
2Emilia JohanssonRånäs 4H
2.50
PB
  
3Tintin EngströmRånäs 4H
2.40
PB
  
4Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.70
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
4.84
Upsala IF
4.84
  
2Filippa Eklund
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
PB
  
3Frida Westfeldt
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56
PB
  
4Lisa Carlborg
4.32
Upsala IF
4.32
PB
  
5Nike Agerfjord
4.32
F Bålsta IK
4.32
PB
  
6Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
4.32
Östhammar FI
4.32
  
7Astrid Krusemo
4.27
Upsala IF
4.27
PB
  
8Alva Haglund
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
PB
  
9Emma Sjöblom
4.08
Rånäs 4H
4.08
  
10Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.00
PB
  
11Felicia JanssonAlunda SK
3.97
PB
  
12Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
3.87
  
13Inés Hassaine
3.76
Upsala IF
3.76
PB
  
14Anna Leykauf
3.73
Rånäs 4H
3.73
  
15Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
3.73
Östhammar FI
3.73
  
16Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
3.72
PB
  
17Lovisa Rooth
3.64
Alunda SK
3.64
PB
  
18Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
3.59
  
19Alva Larsson
3.55
Upsala IF
3.55
PB
  
20Disa Stighäll
3.38
Rånäs 4H
3.38
PB
  
Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
NM
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emma Sjöblom
10.49
Rånäs 4H
10.49
PB
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
10.12
Upsala IF
10.12
  
3Lisa Carlborg
9.85
Upsala IF
9.85
PB
  
4Frida Westfeldt
9.71
Upsala IF
9.71
PB
  
5Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
9.41
PB
  
6Nike Agerfjord
9.22
F Bålsta IK
9.22
PB
  
7Frida EkstavTierps IF
9.10
PB
  
8Tova Björngard
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
  
9Filippa Eklund
8.82
Upsala IF
8.82
PB
  
10Disa Stighäll
8.34
Rånäs 4H
8.34
PB
  
11Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
8.21
PB
  
12Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
7.92
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
11.38
Östhammar FI
11.38
PB