0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 132 (53+79)   Starter: 403 (159+244)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Petter RoosKA 2 IF
7.41
SB
  
2Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
7.54
  
3Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
7.64
  
4Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
7.77
PB
  
5Sam Grimheden
8.24
Högby IF
8.24
  
Heat 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
7.58
=PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Sam Grimheden
27.36
Högby IF
27.36
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:08.52
PB
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:08.76
UF Contact
2:08.76
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Svante HolgerssonKA 2 IF
4:34.11
PB
  
2Jona Lindman
4:37.94
KA 2 IF
4:37.94
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Oskar Karlsson
9:30.1m
SK Graal
9:30.1m
PB
  
2Svante HolgerssonKA 2 IF
9:57.19
PB
  
3Jona Lindman
10:15.98
KA 2 IF
10:15.98
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.20
FIK Färjestaden
4.20
  
2Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.60
PB
  
3Sebastian Braunias
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.94
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.90
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Mikael Persson
11.13
UF Contact
11.13
SB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.04
  
2Erik Neander
8.27
FIF Gnistan
8.27
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
8.40
  
4Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
8.59
  
5Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
8.72
  
6Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
8.89
  
7Isak Bergström
9.27
IFK Växjö
9.27
  
James MostertKA 2 IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
11 jan
11 jan
1James MostertKA 2 IF
7.77
  
2Erik Neander
8.33
FIF Gnistan
8.33
PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
8.81
  
4Isak Bergström
9.10
IFK Växjö
9.10
  
Heat 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.00
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
8.37
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
8.55
  
4Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
8.66
PB
  
5Herman VallienSkruvs IF
9.75
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 jan
12 jan
1James MostertKA 2 IF
25.09
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
27.06
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
29.43
IFK Växjö
29.43
  
Final B
12 jan
12 jan
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
28.08
  
2Joel Härensjö
29.04
Rånäs 4H
29.04
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
29.95
IFK Växjö
29.95
SB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Emil Aronsson
3:19.82
KA 2 IF
3:19.82
PB
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
3:21.11
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.23
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.97
PB
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
10.72
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
10.75
IFK Växjö
10.75
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
1.60
PB
  
2Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.50
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
1.45
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.10
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
  
2Viggo Bergström
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1James MostertKA 2 IF
5.53
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
4.88
PB
  
3Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
4.79
PB
  
4Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
4.54
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
4.46
IFK Växjö
4.46
PB
  
6Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.44
PB
  
7Herman VallienSkruvs IF
3.76
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
9.57
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
9.37
IFK Växjö
9.37
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
9.24
PB
  
4Viggo Bergström
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.90
  
2Joel HärensjöRånäs 4H
9.22
PB
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
8.94
  
4Viggo Bergström
6.49
IFK Växjö
6.49
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.20
FIK Färjestaden
8.20
  
2Edvin Persson
8.71
Högby IF
8.71
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.75
  
4Akiim AdamouKA 2 IF
9.05
  
5Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.26
IFK Växjö
9.26
  
6Vilmer Vik
9.28
FIF Gnistan
9.28
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
9.66
  
8Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
9.66
  
Heat 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.12
FIK Färjestaden
8.12
  
2Edvin Persson
8.56
Högby IF
8.56
PB
  
3Akiim AdamouKA 2 IF
9.03
  
4Vilmer Vik
9.15
FIF Gnistan
9.15
PB
  
5Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.20
IFK Växjö
9.20
  
Heat 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.78
  
2Nemo NergKA 2 IF
9.53
PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
9.59
  
4Simon LindebergSkruvs IF
9.80
=PB
  
5Jack Palmquist
11.50
FIF Gnistan
11.50
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 jan
12 jan
1Akiim AdamouKA 2 IF
29.21
PB
  
2Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
31.72
PB
  
3Nemo Nerg
32.42
KA 2 IF
32.42
PB
  
4Jack Palmquist
38.76
FIF Gnistan
38.76
PB
  
Final B
12 jan
12 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
26.57
FIK Färjestaden
26.57
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
28.52
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
30.35
IFK Växjö
30.35
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Mikel Månsson
2:26.80
Åhus FIK
2:26.80
  
2Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:49.84
PB
  
3Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
2:52.68
PB
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
2:54.91
PB
  
5Simon Lindeberg
2:55.47
Skruvs IF
2:55.47
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.64
FIK Färjestaden
9.64
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
10.27
Högby IF
10.27
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.59
  
4Nemo Nerg
12.29
KA 2 IF
12.29
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Edvin Persson
1.62
Högby IF
1.62
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
1.59
FIK Färjestaden
1.59
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.39
  
4Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
1.25
PB
  
5Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.25
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
1.19
IFK Växjö
1.19
  
6Vilmer Vik
1.19
FIF Gnistan
1.19
  
8Jack Palmquist
1.00
FIF Gnistan
1.00
=PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
1.90
PB
  
2Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS
1.80
Hässleholms AIS
1.80
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.29
FIK Färjestaden
5.29
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
4.87
Högby IF
4.87
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.82
PB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
  
5Vilmer Vik
4.20
FIF Gnistan
4.20
PB
  
6Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
4.07
  
7Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
3.87
PB
  
8Nemo NergKA 2 IF
3.60
PB
  
9Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
3.53
PB
  
10Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS
3.43
Hässleholms AIS
3.43
  
11Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
3.29
PB
  
12Jack Palmquist
2.83
FIF Gnistan
2.83
PB
  
Akiim AdamouKA 2 IF
NM
  
Uno StålKA 2 IF
NM
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.75
FIK Färjestaden
10.75
  
2Edvin Persson
10.38
Högby IF
10.38
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
PB
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.41
PB
  
5Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
7.60
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.40
FIK Färjestaden
10.40
  
2Edvin Persson
9.34
Högby IF
9.34
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.36
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.16
IFK Växjö
8.16
PB
  
5Uno StålKA 2 IF
7.30
  
6Hannes AnderssonSkruvs IF
7.20
PB
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
6.55
PB
  
8Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS
5.46
Hässleholms AIS
5.46
  
M35 Längd     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Per-Erik Ohlgren
Per-Erik Ohlgren 81, Kristianstad
4.29
KFUM Kristianstad
4.29
PB
  
Erik DahlinIF Udd
NH
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Magnus GrimhedenHögby IF
27.04
PB
  
2Dennis Stridh
28.03
Högby IF
28.03
PB
  
M40 Kula     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.46
FIK Färjestaden
10.46
PB
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
9.23
  
M50 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Magnus GrimhedenHögby IF
8.37
PB
  
M50 400 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Magnus Grimheden
1:00.01
Högby IF
1:00.01
PB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Håkan AronssonKA 2 IF
2:31.38
PB
  
2Heikki Rytkönen
2:38.34
UF Contact
2:38.34
PB
  
3Raimo Arvola
2:41.69
UF Contact
2:41.69
PB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Håkan GrahnKA 2 IF
7.93
PB
  
M65 200 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
29.87
PB
  
2Rune Persson
38.86
UF Contact
38.86
PB
  
M65 Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.80
PB
  
2Arne Svensson
Arne Svensson 46, Färjestaden
2.10
FIK Färjestaden
2.10
PB
  
M70 Tresteg     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Rune Persson
6.56
UF Contact
6.56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Josefin Nilsson
7.72
Kalmar SK
7.72
  
2Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.76
FIK Färjestaden
7.76
SB
  
3Thilda Särnevång
7.89
IFK Växjö
7.89
PB
  
4Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.98
  
5Jonna Lindéen
8.04
Kalmar SK
8.04
  
6Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
8.28
  
7Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.50
  
Heat 1
11 jan
11 jan
2Josefin Nilsson
7.71
Kalmar SK
7.71
PB
  
3Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.78
FIK Färjestaden
7.78
SB
  
4Jonna Lindéen
8.00
Kalmar SK
8.00
SB
  
5Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
8.24
PB
  
6Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.46
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Thilda Särnevång
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
SB
  
2Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.95
SB
  
3Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.34
  
4Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.63
SB
  
5Ellen Holmberg
8.91
UF Contact
8.91
  
6Madeleine LorentzonUF Contact
9.06
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
27.07
SB
  
2Kerstin Siwertsson
28.39
IFK Växjö
28.39
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
28.77
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
5:13.03
PB
  
2Hilda Lindell
5:18.57
KA 2 IF
5:18.57
PB
  
3Livia FaraasenKA 2 IF
5:48.09
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Alma Svennerud
11:14.81
KA 2 IF
11:14.81
PB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.46
PB
  
2Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
10.02
PB
  
3Kerstin Siwertsson
10.27
IFK Växjö
10.27
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Jonna Lindéen
8.68
Kalmar SK
8.68
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.89
Kalmar SK
8.89
SB
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Elin Lindeblad
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
=PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Jonna Lindéen
1.63
Kalmar SK
1.63
SB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.59
PB
  
3Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.50
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Milla EkstrandKA 2 IF
3.10
PB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
2.80
PB
  
3Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
2.70
IFK Växjö
2.70
  
4Naemi Matocka
2.70
IK Hinden
2.70
=PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Jonna Lindéen
5.78
Kalmar SK
5.78
SB
  
2Thilda Särnevång
5.60
IFK Växjö
5.60
SB
  
3Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.36
PB
  
4Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.17
PB
  
5Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.09
SB
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.03
PB
  
7Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
4.71
SB
  
8Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.70
SB
  
9Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
4.56
SB
  
10Ellen Holmberg
4.55
UF Contact
4.55
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.27
=PB
  
2Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.96
SB
  
3Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
10.32
SB
  
4Anna BergdénIF Udd
9.24
PB
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Elin Lindeblad
10.73
Kalmar SK
10.73
PB
  
2Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
7.55
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.37
PB
  
2Kerstin Siwertsson
10.02
IFK Växjö
10.02
PB
  
3Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
11.00
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Milla EkstrandKA 2 IF
3.20
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.69
PB
  
2Ninni Lundberg
Ninni Lundberg 03, IFK Växjö
12.66
IFK Växjö
12.66
PB
  
3Kerstin Siwertsson
9.24
IFK Växjö
9.24
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.65
Kalmar SK
8.65
  
2Alva Ardegård
9.03
FIF Gnistan
9.03
  
3Diya AhmadKA 2 IF
9.12
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.23
  
5Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
9.28
  
6Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
9.29
  
7Wilma HallstenKA 2 IF
9.35
  
8Emmelie SvenssonIF Udd
9.62
  
Heat 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Alva Ardegård
8.98
FIF Gnistan
8.98
PB
  
2Diya AhmadKA 2 IF
9.09
PB
  
3Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
9.24
PB
  
4Wilma HallstenKA 2 IF
9.27
PB
  
5Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
9.60
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.73
Kalmar SK
8.73
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.15
PB
  
3Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
9.29
  
4Emmelie SvenssonIF Udd
9.55
PB
  
5Alma Jönsson
Alma Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
9.63
KFUM Kristianstad
9.63
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
29.93
PB
  
2Hedda MånssonÅhus FIK
30.42
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
30.68
Högby IF
30.68
PB
  
4Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
30.72
PB
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
29.03
Kalmar SK
29.03
PB
  
2Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
30.41
PB
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
30.51
PB
  
4Wilma HallstenKA 2 IF
31.55
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ebba Cronholm
3:02.28
Ljungby FIK
3:02.28
SB
  
2Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
3:25.02
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
3:27.79
Högby IF
3:27.79
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
10.06
Kalmar SK
10.06
PB
  
2Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
10.70
PB
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.86
  
4Wilma HallstenKA 2 IF
11.02
PB
  
5Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
11.15
PB
  
6Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
11.16
  
7Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.28
PB
  
8Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
11.94
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.49
IFK Växjö
1.49
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
1.46
  
3Olivia Stridh
1.43
Högby IF
1.43
PB
  
4Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
1.38
Kalmar SK
1.38
  
5Wilma HallstenKA 2 IF
1.38
=PB
  
6Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
1.33
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.00
PB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
2.90
IFK Växjö
2.90
  
3Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
=PB
  
4Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
2.30
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
4.62
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
4.42
Ljungby FIK
4.42
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.28
Kalmar SK
4.28
PB
  
4Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
4.25
PB
  
5Alva Ardegård
4.20
FIF Gnistan
4.20
PB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
4.09
PB
  
7Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
4.04
PB
  
8Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
3.90
PB
  
9Emmelie SvenssonIF Udd
3.30
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
10.06
PB
  
2Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
9.71
PB
  
3Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.10
PB
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
  
5Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
8.74
PB
  
6Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
8.57
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
11.40
  
2Almida KarlssonFIF Gnistan
9.12
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.65
Kalmar SK
8.65
PB
  
4Wilma HallstenKA 2 IF
8.22
  
5Ebba Cronholm
7.19
Ljungby FIK
7.19
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
8.59
PB
  
2Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
9.06
PB
  
3Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
9.14
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.21
  
5Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
9.35
  
6Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
9.41
  
7Isa Gunnarsson
9.49
FIF Gnistan
9.49
PB
  
8Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.50
  
Heat 1
11 jan
11 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
8.62
PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
9.14
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.18
PB
  
4Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
10.01
PB
  
5Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
10.30
  
6Julia Toftrup
10.61
FIF Gnistan
10.61
  
Heat 2
11 jan
11 jan
1Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
9.30
PB
  
2Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.47
  
3Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
9.93
PB
  
4Isabell Hermansson
10.11
FIK Färjestaden
10.11
  
5Edith Stenberg
11.22
FIF Gnistan
11.22
  
6Tyra Kindblad
12.20
FIF Gnistan
12.20
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jan
11 jan
1Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
9.13
  
2Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
9.37
  
3Isa Gunnarsson
9.58
FIF Gnistan
9.58
PB
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
9.75
PB
  
5Tyra Jönsson
9.85
FIF Gnistan
9.85
  
6Asta Palmgren
10.82
FIF Gnistan
10.82
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
32.76
PB
  
2Tyra Jönsson
32.99
FIF Gnistan
32.99
PB
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
33.34
  
Final 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
30.32
PB
  
2Isa Gunnarsson
32.40
FIF Gnistan
32.40
  
3Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
35.93
  
4Edith Stenberg
37.58
FIF Gnistan
37.58
PB
  
Final 3
12 jan
12 jan
1Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
32.72
PB
  
2Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
33.39
PB
  
3Julia Toftrup
37.46
FIF Gnistan
37.46
PB
  
Final 4
12 jan
12 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
28.53
PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
30.04
  
3Tuva Grimheden
31.38
Högby IF
31.38
  
4Nova Hedin
Nova Hedin 08, Kristianstad
32.19
KFUM Kristianstad
32.19
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Nathalie Rantzer
2:39.79
IK Hinden
2:39.79
  
2Tyra Jönsson
2:59.53
FIF Gnistan
2:59.53
PB
  
3Edith Stenberg
3:32.54
FIF Gnistan
3:32.54
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.39
  
2Tuva Grimheden
10.57
Högby IF
10.57
  
3Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
11.27
PB
  
4Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
11.38
PB
  
5Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
11.79
PB
  
6Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
12.00
PB
  
7Emma Carlsson
12.02
IK Hinden
12.02
PB
  
Heat 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.30
PB
  
2Tuva Grimheden
10.72
Högby IF
10.72
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
12.30
PB
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
12.47
  
5Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
13.72
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
11.50
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
11.80
PB
  
3Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
11.87
  
4Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
12.00
PB
  
5Emma Carlsson
12.09
IK Hinden
12.09
PB
  
6Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
13.14
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
1.39
=PB
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.39
PB
  
3Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
1.35
=PB
  
4Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
1.35
PB
  
5Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
1.31
PB
  
5Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.31
  
7Emma Carlsson
1.26
IK Hinden
1.26
=PB
  
8Isa Gunnarsson
1.21
FIF Gnistan
1.21
=PB
  
8Asta Palmgren
1.21
FIF Gnistan
1.21
=PB
  
10Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
1.21
  
11Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
1.08
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Isabell Hermansson
2.00
FIK Färjestaden
2.00
PB
  
2Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
1.60
=PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.66
PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
4.43
PB
  
3Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.32
PB
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
4.25
PB
  
5Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
4.20
PB
  
6Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
4.12
PB
  
7Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
4.11
PB
  
8Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
3.73
PB
  
9Isa Gunnarsson
3.66
FIF Gnistan
3.66
PB
  
10Isabell Hermansson
3.45
FIK Färjestaden
3.45
  
11Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
3.45
PB
  
12Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
3.40
PB
  
13Edith Stenberg
3.09
FIF Gnistan
3.09
PB
  
14Asta Palmgren
3.02
FIF Gnistan
3.02
PB
  
15Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
2.91
PB
  
16Tyra Kindblad
2.51
FIF Gnistan
2.51
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
9.36
PB
  
2Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
9.34
PB
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.93
PB
  
4Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
8.86
PB
  
5Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.68
  
6Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.48
PB
  
7Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
7.80
PB
  
8Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
7.57
PB
  
9Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
7.40
PB
  
10Asta Palmgren
6.58
FIF Gnistan
6.58
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 11 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 11 jan
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
9.96
PB
  
2Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
9.61
PB
  
3Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
8.93
PB
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
7.90
  
5Isabell Hermansson
7.80
FIK Färjestaden
7.80
  
6Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
7.42
PB
  
7Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
6.72
PB
  
8Smilla StenborgKA 2 IF
6.63
PB
  
9Asta Palmgren
6.32
FIF Gnistan
6.32
PB
  
10Edith Stenberg
5.60
FIF Gnistan
5.60
PB
  
11Elsa AndrénKA 2 IF
5.55
PB
  
12Tyra Kindblad
5.14
FIF Gnistan
5.14
  
K35 800 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Jannike Ottosson
2:42.40
T Blekinge LF
2:42.40
PB
  
K50 Längd     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
3.66
PB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
9.11
PB
  
K55 60 m     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
15.28
PB