0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6.8 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić 99, SRB 18:30 | 99 | SRB | 18:30 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Keter Robert Keter 89, KEN 18:32 | 89 | KEN | 18:32 | = | ||||
3 | Davis Kiplangat Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN 18:40 | 98 | KEN | 18:40 | = | ||||
4 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 19:02 | 96 | NED | 19:02 | = | ||||
5 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 19:19 | 93 | NED | 19:19 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 19:20 | 89 | AUT | 19:20 | = | ||||
7 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, SWE 19:24 | 87 | SWE | 19:24 | = | ||||
8 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz 91, GER 19:27 | 91 | GER | 19:27 | = | ||||
9 | Timon Theuer Timon Theuer 94, AUT 19:27 | 94 | AUT | 19:27 | = | ||||
10 | Martin Grau Martin Grau 92, GER 19:29 | 92 | GER | 19:29 | = | ||||
11 | Christian Steinhammer Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT 19:40 | 88 | AUT | 19:40 | = | ||||
12 | Jakub Zemaník Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE 19:43 | 95 | CZE | 19:43 | = | ||||
13 | John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, SWE 19:55 | 92 | SWE | 19:55 | = | ||||
14 | Viktor Šinágl Viktor Šinágl 97, CZE 19:57 | 97 | CZE | 19:57 | = | ||||
15 | Filmon Abraham Filmon Abraham 92, GER 19:59 | 92 | GER | 19:59 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eva Cherono Eva Cherono 96, KEN 15:33 | 96 | KEN | 15:33 | = | ||||
2 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz 94, GER 16:04 | 94 | GER | 16:04 | = | ||||
3 | Bojana Bjeljac Bojana Bjeljac 89, CRO 16:18 | 89 | CRO | 16:18 | = | ||||
4 | Nina Lauwaert Nina Lauwaert 88, BEL 16:54 | 88 | BEL | 16:54 | = | ||||
5 | Moira Stewartová Moira Stewartová 95, CZE 17:05 | 95 | CZE | 17:05 | = | ||||
6 | Oleksandra Shafar Oleksandra Shafar 88, UKR 17:08 | 88 | UKR | 17:08 | = | ||||
7 | Kristina Hendel Kristina Hendel 96, CRO 17:17 | 96 | CRO | 17:17 | = | ||||
8 | Teodora Simović Teodora Simović 93, SRB 17:26 | 93 | SRB | 17:26 | = | ||||
9 | Purity Kajuju Gitonga Purity Kajuju Gitonga 96, KEN 17:41 | 96 | KEN | 17:41 | = | ||||
10 | Cristina Simion Cristina Simion 91, ROU 17:45 | 91 | ROU | 17:45 | = | ||||
11 | Charlotte Taylor-Green Charlotte Taylor-Green 85, GBR 17:53 | 85 | GBR | 17:53 | = | ||||
12 | Regina Högl Regina Högl 93, GER 18:10 | 93 | GER | 18:10 | = | ||||
13 | Katharina Pesendorfer Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT 18:16 | 99 | AUT | 18:16 | = |