19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 127 (73+54)   Starter: 181 (109+72)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.94
93DEN
10.94
SB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
11.04
93DEN
11.04
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
11.79
92DEN
11.79
SB
  
Michael Andersen
Michael Andersen 91, DEN
11.81
91DEN
11.81
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
11.84
92DEN
11.84
  
Michael Andersen
Michael Andersen 91, DEN
12.37
91DEN
12.37
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
26.13
97DEN
26.13
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
26.80
97DEN
26.80
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Nicklas B. Müller
Nicklas B. Müller 92, DEN
35.67
92DEN
35.67
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
37.03
92DEN
37.03
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
37.72
93DEN
37.72
PB
  
Matias B. Reedtz
Matias B. Reedtz 87, DEN
37.85
87DEN
37.85
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:58.81
93DEN
1:58.81
PB
  
Søren Poulsen
Søren Poulsen 65, DEN
2:16.84
65DEN
2:16.84
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Zacharias Grassmé Taj
Zacharias Grassmé Taj 94, DEN
8:48.98
94DEN
8:48.98
SB
  
Søren Poulsen
Søren Poulsen 65, DEN
10:25.10
65DEN
10:25.10
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
15.43
97DEN
15.43
PB
  
Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
15.71
97DEN
15.71
SB
  
Mads Bæk-Larsen
Mads Bæk-Larsen 96, DEN
15.77
96DEN
15.77
PB
  
Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
16.02
97DEN
16.02
PB
  
Mads Bæk-Larsen
Mads Bæk-Larsen 96, DEN
16.11
96DEN
16.11
SB
  
Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
16.52
97DEN
16.52
SB
  
Christian Bang Jensen
Christian Bang Jensen 97, DEN
16.92
97DEN
16.92
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
17.22
97DEN
17.22
PB
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
17.40
96DEN
17.40
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
17.58
97DEN
17.58
PB
  
Joachim Munksgaard
Joachim Munksgaard 97, DEN
17.70
97DEN
17.70
SB
  
Julius Bobek
Julius Bobek 97, DEN
18.75
97DEN
18.75
PB
  
Anton Basse
Anton Basse 97, DEN
18.82
97DEN
18.82
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
4.36
97DEN
4.36
+0.7
  
M Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
29.28
98DEN
29.28
PB
  
Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
26.82
99DEN
26.82
PB
  
Nicholas W Søjnæs
Nicholas W Søjnæs 98, DEN
24.54
98DEN
24.54
PB
  
Mikas Kaltoft
Mikas Kaltoft 98, DEN
24.00
98DEN
24.00
PB
  
Lukas Hansen
Lukas Hansen 98, DEN
23.18
98DEN
23.18
PB
  
Christoffer Holm Wiingaard
Christoffer Holm Wiingaard 99, DEN
23.12
99DEN
23.12
PB
  
Troels Nilsson
Troels Nilsson 98, DEN
20.32
98DEN
20.32
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
18.07
98DEN
18.07
PB
  
Villads Clausen
Villads Clausen 98, DEN
16.51
98DEN
16.51
PB
  
Mathias Gandrup
Mathias Gandrup 99, DEN
15.44
99DEN
15.44
PB
  
M Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
38.50
96DEN
38.50
SB
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
35.58
96DEN
35.58
PB
  
Mads Bæk-Larsen
Mads Bæk-Larsen 96, DEN
33.38
96DEN
33.38
PB
  
Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
31.18
97DEN
31.18
SB
  
Frederik Riber
Frederik Riber 97, DEN
27.94
97DEN
27.94
PB
  
Joachim Munksgaard
Joachim Munksgaard 97, DEN
26.24
97DEN
26.24
PB
  
Oliver Ian Seider
Oliver Ian Seider 96, DEN
24.50
96DEN
24.50
PB
  
Waldemar Svejstrup
Waldemar Svejstrup 97, DEN
23.34
97DEN
23.34
PB
  
Jacob Bengtsson
Jacob Bengtsson 97, DEN
23.25
97DEN
23.25
PB
  
Rasmus Hansen
Rasmus Hansen 97, DEN
19.74
97DEN
19.74
PB
  
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Jørgensen
Mikkel Jørgensen 95, DEN
29.32
95DEN
29.32
PB
  
Kenneth Klok
Kenneth Klok 95, DEN
25.30
95DEN
25.30
PB
  
Justin Madsen
Justin Madsen 95, DEN
23.56
95DEN
23.56
PB
  
Andreas Bengtson
Andreas Bengtson 95, DEN
20.76
95DEN
20.76
PB
  
M Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
47.15
93DEN
47.15
  
Christian Trodsøe
Christian Trodsøe 93, DEN
31.12
93DEN
31.12
PB
  
Frederik Loft
Frederik Loft 93, DEN
30.44
93DEN
30.44
SB
  
M Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nicklas Jørgensen
Nicklas Jørgensen 96, DEN
29.33
96DEN
29.33
PB
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
28.24
96DEN
28.24
SB
  
Waldemar Svejstrup
Waldemar Svejstrup 97, DEN
27.49
97DEN
27.49
PB
  
Nikolaj Bahrt
Nikolaj Bahrt 96, DEN
26.38
96DEN
26.38
PB
  
M Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Christoffer Trolle Pedersen
Christoffer Trolle Pedersen 94, DEN
41.99
94DEN
41.99
PB
  
Mikkel Jørgensen
Mikkel Jørgensen 95, DEN
29.27
95DEN
29.27
PB
  
Jonas Gadegaard
Jonas Gadegaard 94, DEN
22.42
94DEN
22.42
PB
  
Nicklas Krogh Andersen
Nicklas Krogh Andersen 94, DEN
18.39
94DEN
18.39
PB
  
M Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
47.65
93DEN
47.65
PB
  
Kris Vangsgaard Thomsen
Kris Vangsgaard Thomsen 93, DEN
44.54
93DEN
44.54
SB
  
Emil Aackmann
Emil Aackmann 93, DEN
40.45
93DEN
40.45
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

Knud Høyer
Knud Høyer 46, DEN
30.72
46DEN
30.72
PB
  
M Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Nicholas W Søjnæs
Nicholas W Søjnæs 98, DEN
33.62
98DEN
33.62
PB
  
Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
30.01
99DEN
30.01
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
29.80
98DEN
29.80
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
27.45
99DEN
27.45
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
27.24
98DEN
27.24
PB
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
25.92
99DEN
25.92
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
25.51
98DEN
25.51
PB
  
Malthe Aabye
Malthe Aabye 98, DEN
24.96
98DEN
24.96
PB
  
Troels Nilsson
Troels Nilsson 98, DEN
24.12
98DEN
24.12
PB
  
Lukas Hansen
Lukas Hansen 98, DEN
23.27
98DEN
23.27
SB
  
Mikas Kaltoft
Mikas Kaltoft 98, DEN
23.11
98DEN
23.11
PB
  
Denis Petrov
Denis Petrov 98, DEN
22.62
98DEN
22.62
PB
  
Christoffer Holm Wiingaard
Christoffer Holm Wiingaard 99, DEN
22.32
99DEN
22.32
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
20.86
99DEN
20.86
PB
  
August Jensen
August Jensen 99, DEN
19.18
99DEN
19.18
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
17.77
98DEN
17.77
SB
  
Villads Clausen
Villads Clausen 98, DEN
16.87
98DEN
16.87
SB
  
August Nabe Hallberg
August Nabe Hallberg 98, EST
16.72
98EST
16.72
PB
  
Hilbert Johannesen
Hilbert Johannesen 98, DEN
16.54
98DEN
16.54
PB
  
Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
14.67
98DEN
14.67
PB
  
Alexander Kamper
Alexander Kamper 99, DEN
14.02
99DEN
14.02
PB
  
M Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Oliver Ian Seider
Oliver Ian Seider 96, DEN
40.24
96DEN
40.24
PB
  
Mads Bæk-Larsen
Mads Bæk-Larsen 96, DEN
38.33
96DEN
38.33
PB
  
Asger Slipsager
Asger Slipsager 96, DEN
36.92
96DEN
36.92
PB
  
Waldemar Svejstrup
Waldemar Svejstrup 97, DEN
33.47
97DEN
33.47
  
Joachim Munksgaard
Joachim Munksgaard 97, DEN
32.92
97DEN
32.92
  
Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
31.64
97DEN
31.64
PB
  
Patrick Werther
Patrick Werther 97, DEN
30.86
97DEN
30.86
PB
  
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen 96, DEN
30.08
96DEN
30.08
SB
  
Rasmus Hansen
Rasmus Hansen 97, DEN
28.02
97DEN
28.02
PB
  
Axel Østerby Penny
Axel Østerby Penny 97, DEN
22.40
97DEN
22.40
PB
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
21.85
97DEN
21.85
  
M Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Lukas Bjørnvad
Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN
60.99
95DEN
60.99
PB DUR-16
  
Andreas Bertelsen
Andreas Bertelsen 94, DEN
57.97
94DEN
57.97
PB
  
Jonas Gadegaard
Jonas Gadegaard 94, DEN
49.52
94DEN
49.52
PB
  
Jens Toft Væsel
Jens Toft Væsel 94, DEN
49.11
94DEN
49.11
SB
  
Mikkel Jørgensen
Mikkel Jørgensen 95, DEN
41.36
95DEN
41.36
PB
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
39.63
95DEN
39.63
PB
  
Kenneth Klok
Kenneth Klok 95, DEN
20.51
95DEN
20.51
PB
  
Bjørnvad5.976.175.936.156.15x
Bertelsen
Gadegaard
Væsel
Jørgensen
Kjeldsen
Klok
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Erik KullbergSWE
11.03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
13.16
99DEN
13.16
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
Erica JarderSWE
12.09
PB
  
Erica JarderSWE
12.16
SB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
13.29
94DEN
13.29
SB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
13.39
94DEN
13.39
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
14.18
95DEN
14.18
SB
  
Idamarie Olsen
Idamarie Olsen 97, DEN
14.47
97DEN
14.47
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
29.51
93DEN
29.51
SB
  
Idamarie Olsen
Idamarie Olsen 97, DEN
29.60
97DEN
29.60
PB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
33.44
99DEN
33.44
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Anna OlssonDEN
39.85
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
46.03
95DEN
46.03
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
2:01.87
99DEN
2:01.87
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
2:25.48
95DEN
2:25.48
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Leah Riis Donde
Leah Riis Donde 92, DEN
10:54.84
92DEN
10:54.84
SB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
Johanna BirgerssonSWE
11.46
PB
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
11.61
98DEN
11.61
PB
  
Freja Andersson
Freja Andersson 98, DEN
12.87
98DEN
12.87
PB
  
Amalie Wulff
Amalie Wulff 99, DEN
13.10
99DEN
13.10
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
Ditte Troest
Ditte Troest 96, DEN
13.47
96DEN
13.47
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.60
94DEN
1.60
PB
  
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
1.40
93DEN
1.40
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Mette Gravlund Hansen
Mette Gravlund Hansen 94, DEN
3.50
94DEN
3.50
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Idamarie Olsen
Idamarie Olsen 97, DEN
4.06
97DEN
4.06
+1.8 PB
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Amalie Ø. Lange
Amalie Ø. Lange 96, DEN
10.72
96DEN
10.72
  
Nanna R Madsen
Nanna R Madsen 96, DEN
9.57
96DEN
9.57
PB
  
Caroline Nielsen
Caroline Nielsen 96, DEN
9.29
96DEN
9.29
  
Nina Brinkmann Jønler
Nina Brinkmann Jønler 97, DEN
8.83
97DEN
8.83
  
Julie Brun Ejlers
Julie Brun Ejlers 96, DEN
8.37
96DEN
8.37
PB
  
Mathilde Ranners
Mathilde Ranners 97, DEN
7.95
97DEN
7.95
  
Bjørk Juul Eriksen
Bjørk Juul Eriksen 97, DEN
7.92
97DEN
7.92
PB
  
Mie Pittersen
Mie Pittersen 97, DEN
6.73
97DEN
6.73
  
Hanna Præst Jaqué
Hanna Præst Jaqué 97, DEN
4.65
97DEN
4.65
PB
  
K Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
27.22
99DEN
27.22
PB
  
Sofie Odgaard
Sofie Odgaard 96, DEN
27.09
96DEN
27.09
PB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
26.30
96DEN
26.30
SB
  
Caroline Nielsen
Caroline Nielsen 96, DEN
25.88
96DEN
25.88
SB
  
Mie Pittersen
Mie Pittersen 97, DEN
22.26
97DEN
22.26
PB
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
21.10
98DEN
21.10
PB
  
Andrea Winther Bjerggaard
Andrea Winther Bjerggaard 98, DEN
20.92
98DEN
20.92
PB
  
Amalie Kristensen
Amalie Kristensen 96, DEN
19.07
96DEN
19.07
PB
  
Ane Riber
Ane Riber 99, DEN
18.48
99DEN
18.48
PB
  
Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
18.30
99DEN
18.30
PB
  
Cecillia S. Jørgensen
Cecillia S. Jørgensen 97, DEN
16.59
97DEN
16.59
SB
  
Freja Darling
Freja Darling 98, DEN
14.98
98DEN
14.98
SB
  
Cecilie Aagaard
Cecilie Aagaard 99, DEN
12.74
99DEN
12.74
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Lærke Rasmussen
Lærke Rasmussen 95, DEN
12.43
95DEN
12.43
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
42.17
94DEN
42.17
PB
  
Maria L. Jensen
Maria L. Jensen 90, DEN
38.18
90DEN
38.18
  
Lise Mogensen
Lise Mogensen 83, DEN
37.99
83DEN
37.99
  
K Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Helena Björnvad
Helena Björnvad 98, DEN
27.44
98DEN
27.44
PB
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
26.72
98DEN
26.72
PB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
26.63
98DEN
26.63
PB
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
24.98
98DEN
24.98
SB
  
Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
24.22
99DEN
24.22
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
21.88
98DEN
21.88
SB
  
Freja Darling
Freja Darling 98, DEN
20.67
98DEN
20.67
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
19.57
98DEN
19.57
SB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
19.12
99DEN
19.12
PB
  
Cecilie Aagaard
Cecilie Aagaard 99, DEN
18.16
99DEN
18.16
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
17.29
99DEN
17.29
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
17.15
98DEN
17.15
PB
  
Amalie Wulff
Amalie Wulff 99, DEN
15.77
99DEN
15.77
PB
  
Katja Andresen
Katja Andresen 98, DEN
14.29
98DEN
14.29
PB
  
Anna Andersen
Anna Andersen 98, DEN
14.27
98DEN
14.27
PB
  
Helena Rasmussen
Helena Rasmussen 99, DEN
13.04
99DEN
13.04
PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
11.57
99DEN
11.57
PB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
10.24
98DEN
10.24
SB
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
9.49
99DEN
9.49
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Lærke Rasmussen
Lærke Rasmussen 95, DEN
13.36
95DEN
13.36
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Jessika LoweSWE
30.75
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Klara SkyvellSWE
1.50
SB