0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 4.26 | 95 | IK Ymer | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 14.69 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 14.69 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 44.75 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 44.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Persgården Jonathan Persgården 96, Kongahälla 12.21 | 96 | Kongahälla AIK | 12.21 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, Varberg 27.26 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 27.26 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Rydin Anna Rydin 93, Ullevi 1:03.59 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1:03.59 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 1:03.04 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:03.04 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Gustafsson Frida Gustafsson 94, Alingsås 1.58 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikaela Frankeståhl Mikaela Frankeståhl 94, Rigor 32.54 | 94 | IF Rigor | 32.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 12.60 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Varberg 12.74 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Erixon Elvira Erixon 96, Mölndal 13.39 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, Varberg 2:28.32 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 2:28.32 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström 96, Wärnamo 46.66 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 46.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fanny Sandberg Fanny Sandberg 97, Mölndal 49.28 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 49.28 | =PB | ||||
F12 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Brink Beatrice Brink 99, Kville 5:32.74 | 99 | IF Kville | 5:32.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Högberg Kajsa Högberg 99, Rigor 5:40.78 | 99 | IF Rigor | 5:40.78 | =PB |