0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 30m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | =PB | |||||
2 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 98, Bromma | 98 | Bromma IF | =PB | |||||
3 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg | 97 | Turebergs FK | =PB | |||||
4 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby | 98 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 12.28 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Kaaling Leo Kaaling 00, Huddinge 10.85 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Arnhult Julia Arnhult 01, Lidingö 2:30.04 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 2:30.04 | =PB | ||||
F17 30 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Kirti Lickfett Kirti Lickfett 97, Lidingö | 97 | IFK Lidingö | =PB | |||||
3 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba | 98 | IFK Tumba | =PB | |||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Malmö | 97 | Malmö AI | =PB | |||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 12.04 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 12.04 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 8.19 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby 8.27 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.27 | =PB |