13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 64 (27+37)   Starter: 72 (30+42)

Män
P14 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
9.99
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
9.90
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
10.04
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:16.11
Sävedalens AIK
2:16.11
PB
  
6Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 05, IFK Göteborg
2:18.41
IFK Göteborg
2:18.41
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Asker
5:00.8m
Malmö AI
5:00.8m
PB
  
2Adam Sörqvist
5:02.8m
Sävedalens AIK
5:02.8m
PB
  
3Sander Petri Bere
5:05.7m
Genarps IF
5:05.7m
PB
  
5Casper Sandqvist
5:40.3m
Motala AIF
5:40.3m
PB
  
6David Lövdahl
5:41.9m
IFK Halmstad
5:41.9m
PB
  
7Simon Persson
6:05.8m
Höörs IS
6:05.8m
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
46.37
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
47.77
Klippans FK
47.77
PB
  
5Melker Bernhardsson
48.57
IFK Växjö
48.57
PB
  
6Vincent Larsson
48.92
Heleneholms IF
48.92
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.69
0.0 PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
5.34
0.0 PB
  
5David LevegårdIF Rigor
5.22
–0.7 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.48
PB
  
4Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
11.01
Sävedalens AIK
11.01
PB
  
5Lucas Kantola
10.38
IK Orient
10.38
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Casper Griphage
40.73
IFK Trelleborg
40.73
PB
  
3Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
33.64
Eksjö Södra IK
33.64
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
33.26
Klippans FK
33.26
PB
  
5Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
30.02
Sävedalens AIK
30.02
PB
  
8Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
27.27
Hässleholms AIS
27.27
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.66
Mariestads AIF
7.66
PB
  
2Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
7.78
KFUM Kristianstad
7.78
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
2.80
PB
  
4Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.30
IFK Göteborg
2.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Ebba Cronholm
2:19.67
Ljungby FIK
2:19.67
PB
  
4Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:21.09
IFK Göteborg
2:21.09
PB
  
5Frida Berglin
2:21.77
KA 2 IF
2:21.77
PB
  
6Tilde Adolfsson
2:27.93
Motala AIF
2:27.93
PB
  
7Liv Altarac
2:30.55
Malmö AI
2:30.55
PB
  
8Jolina Nyfeldt
2:31.05
IK Ymer
2:31.05
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ella Uddenäs
10.22
Malmö AI
10.22
PB
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
10.34
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
10.94
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
10.48
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
5:11.4m
Alingsås IF
5:11.4m
PB
  
2Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:16.7m
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:16.7m
PB
  
3Ebba Cronholm
5:22.9m
Ljungby FIK
5:22.9m
PB
  
4Frida Berglin
5:29.6m
KA 2 IF
5:29.6m
PB
  
5Philippa Duff
5:30.0m
Hälle IF
5:30.0m
PB
  
6Alva Karlsson
Alva Karlsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:33.6m
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:33.6m
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
47.62
IFK Göteborg
47.62
PB
  
3Linnéa Säfström
48.46
Hässleholms AIS
48.46
PB
  
4Doris Theander
48.48
Varbergs GIF
48.48
PB
  
5Amanda Rönn
49.61
Malmö AI
49.61
PB
  
Heat 1
2Svea Eklundh
50.27
Motala AIF
50.27
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.59
F Stenungsunds FI
1.59
PB
  
5Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
PB
  
6Alice Löfgren
Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
PB
  
7Ebba Cronholm
1.52
Ljungby FIK
1.52
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
4.85
–0.8 PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
35.10
PB
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.99
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.99
PB
  
3Malva Axén
29.41
Motala AIF
29.41
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Semi 1
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
2Lisa Engdahl
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
PB
  
3Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
8.23
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Julia Englund
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.80
IFK Göteborg
2.80
PB
  
1Ida Holming
2.10
IF Rigor
2.10
PB
  
3Tilia Olsson
2.50
Bokenäs IF
2.50
  
3Tilia Olsson
2.50
Bokenäs IF
2.50
=PB
  
4Ellen Rosenberg
2.45
IFK Växjö
2.45
PB
  
5Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.35
PB
  
6Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.35
=PB
  
6Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.35
PB
  
7Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
2.25
IFK Halmstad
2.25
PB
  
8Alva Sjöström
2.20
Sävedalens AIK
2.20
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik