15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 28 (20+8)   Starter: 39 (25+14)

Män
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
3Linus Öhman
13.12
Strands IF
13.12
PB
  
4Alfred Sandström
13.29
IFK Mora
13.29
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Eric Björfors
2:14.17
Rånäs 4H
2:14.17
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Livak
12.20
Bromma IF
12.20
0.0 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Petter LundbergBromma IF
12.75
PB
  
2Albin Silén
12.61
Strands IF
12.61
PB
  
3Nicklas Sjöblom
12.56
Rånäs 4H
12.56
SB
  
4Samuel Eriksson
12.34
Rånäs 4H
12.34
SB
  
5Felix Nyberg
10.79
Bromma IF
10.79
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Samuel Eriksson
37.08
Rånäs 4H
37.08
SB
  
3Petter LundbergBromma IF
26.58
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1David SteinbergBromma IF
11.20
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Tim Engqvist
12.48
IFK Tumba
12.48
PB
  
3Felix Jousse
13.29
Sundsvalls FI
13.29
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Tim Engqvist
11.19
IFK Tumba
11.19
+0.1 PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
11.00
0.0 PB
  
5Jesper Unander
10.79
Sundsvalls FI
10.79
+0.5 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig Wallén
28.97
Bromma IF
28.97
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
27.82
Järvsö IF
27.82
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Babu Badjie
13.22 nwi
Bromma IF
13.22 nwi
  
2Leopold Stavmark
13.25 nwi
IFK Tumba
13.25 nwi
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Babu Badjie
11.07
Bromma IF
11.07
–0.3 PB
  
2Simon JohanssonBromma IF
10.45
0.0 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Lind Olsson
29.09
Bollnäs FIK
29.09
PB
  
2Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
26.62
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     


Final A

Final

1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerIFK Lidingö
12.86 nwi
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
27.05
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 2
2Casandra Johnson
12.97 nwi
Strands IF
12.97 nwi
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.52
0.0 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Bond
Linn Bond 04, Leksands FIK
32.89
Leksands FIK
32.89
PB
  
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman
27.57
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
27.57
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Mellanie Neudinger NellmerIFK Lidingö
13.20
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerIFK Lidingö
5.31
+0.4 PB
  
2Agnes Jansson
5.04
Hammarby IF
5.04
0.0 PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Jansson
31.55
Hammarby IF
31.55
PB
  
2Tintin Engström
27.50
Rånäs 4H
27.50
PB
  
2Tintin Engström
27.50
Rånäs 4H
27.50
=PB
  
3Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
25.16
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
25.16
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
27.38
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
27.38
PB