12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
1.5
1.5
28.4
23‐24.4
24.4
18.4
23.4
25.4
23.4
19.3
23.4
23.4
23.4
20.4
20.4
17.4
17.4
10.4
10.4
9.4
9.4
3.4
Tävlande: 27 (10+17)   Starter: 31 (11+20)

Män
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.87
PB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
13.07
IFK Göteborg
13.07
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
52.91
Linköpings GIF
52.91
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
54.53
Örgryte IS
54.53
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Markus LundborgUllevi FK
6.33
–0.6 =PB
  
Ludvig All
6.11 nwi
Täby IS
6.11 nwi
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Andersson
Hampus Andersson 02, Lidköpings IS
2:15.53
Lidköpings IS
2:15.53
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Ramhult
2:13.31
IK Ymer
2:13.31
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.69
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Eliot Gustavsson
10.75
Örgryte IS
10.75
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
39.63
IF Kville
39.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
4Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.73
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Åhman
1:01.66
IK Ymer
1:01.66
PB
  
4Emelie Öberg
1:04.76
Ullevi FK
1:04.76
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
1.54
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.58w
F Stenungsunds FI
5.58w
+2.9
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
32.35
Lidköpings IS
32.35
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Tova Holmberg
Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS
31.03
Lidköpings IS
31.03
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Ida Persson
13.07
IK Ymer
13.07
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK
1.51
=PB
  
3Melanie SimonIK Ymer
1.51
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Persson
5.51w
IK Ymer
5.51w
+4.0
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Tindra RömeIFK Lund
10.61
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Final B
2Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
2:25.00
IFK Göteborg
2:25.00
=PB
  
2Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
2:25.00
IFK Göteborg
2:25.00
PB
  
Final C
1Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg
2:30.47
IFK Göteborg
2:30.47
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2Linnea Löwenmark JohannessonIK Ymer
13.17
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.80
PB
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
12.84
IFK Göteborg
12.84
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
1.51
IFK Halmstad
1.51
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
27.41
IFK Göteborg
27.41
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik