0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, AIK 23.98 | 98 | AIK | 23.98 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Ndure Johan Ndure 81, Stockholm Snipers IF 1:00.31 | 81 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 1:00.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Thorwid Tobias Thorwid 91, AIK 1:01.25 | 91 | AIK | 1:01.25 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Kallur Martin Kallur 91, Stockholm Snipers IF 1.77 | 91 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Gradin Mattias Gradin 91, Snipers IF 12.55 | 91 | Stockholms Snipers IF | 12.55 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Wrede Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne 11.56 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.56 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Hagerud Marcus Hagerud 01, AIK 11.46w | 01 | AIK | 11.46w | +2.8 | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 29.87 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.87 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 42.89 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 42.89 | =SB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Dahlberg Anton Dahlberg 04, Ösmo Nynäs 11.05 | 04 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 29.00 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.00 | =PB |