26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 32 (13+19)   Starter: 33 (13+20)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
22.08
SB
  
Final C
1Moi Wirunpan
23.71
Gefle IF
23.71
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
51.27
KFUM Örebro
51.27
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Leo Bastien
Leo Bastien 00, Hässelby
2:00.35
Hässelby SK
2:00.35
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
PB
  
3Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK
8.21
Västerås FK
8.21
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Adrian
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
8.27
PB
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.86
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Maximus Jansson
5.90
IFK Lidingö
5.90
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
11.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.14
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Tim EngqvistIFK Tumba
9.40
PB
  
5Ludvig Granberg
9.66
Huddinge AIS
9.66
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sofia Johnsson
25.54
Hässelby SK
25.54
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Lykke Iacobaeus
2:28.60
Värmdö IF
2:28.60
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Kajsa Engblom
9.55
Huddinge AIS
9.55
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Forssell
15.42
Motala AIF
15.42
SB
  
4Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
12.92
SB
  
5Caroline Wallin
12.85
Spårvägens FK
12.85
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
9.23
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, KFUM Örebro
5.19
KFUM Örebro
5.19
SB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Skugge
15.65
Turebergs FK
15.65
PB
  
5Sarah Bracken
14.42
Huddinge AIS
14.42
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
9.18
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.33
PB
  
8Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
2.03
Eskilstuna FI
2.03
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Vera Lindblad
5.02
Bromma IF
5.02
PB
  
5Nanna Frih
4.89
Åsbro GoIF
4.89
PB
  
6Filippa AronssonBoo IF
4.84
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Elsa Öhman
2.03
Hammarby IF
2.03
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melina Lidberg
5.10
Hammarby IF
5.10
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sofia Eskilsson
10.23
Tyresö FK
10.23
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Tuva Johansson
2.03
Hammarby IF
2.03
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik