0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Axel Nilsson Axel Nilsson 05, Bålsta 2.90 | 05 | F Bålsta IK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 2.90 | 05 | Täby IS | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Norlén Erik Norlén 05, Täby 2.80 | 05 | Täby IS | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 2.70 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 2.60 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 2.50 | 05 | Täby IS | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 2.30 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Valter Käll Valter Käll 05, Hammarby 2.30 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 6.00 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 6.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 5.28 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Täby 11.90 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 10.02 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Max Österberg Max Österberg 06, Värmdö 2.40 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:01.93 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:01.93 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.45 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Österberg 2.40 | 04 | 2.40 | =PB | |||||
7 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 2.00 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 5.56 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jasmine Gyllenhammar Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04, Hässelby 4.93 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4.93 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iris Kihl Iris Kihl 05, Mälarhöjden 1.66 | 05 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.66 | =PB |