26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Tävlande: 42 (20+22)   Starter: 53 (22+31)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Emil Sandström
11.38
Söderhamns IF
11.38
SB
  
4Oscar Westerblom
11.98
Spårvägens FK
11.98
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Ludwig Sjödin
11.65
IFK Umeå
11.65
SB
  
M 200 m     


Final A

Final

Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
23.03 nwi
Västerås FK
23.03 nwi
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Espoir Rushimisha
52.64
Bollnäs FIK
52.64
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
2:06.32
Sundsvalls FI
2:06.32
PB
  
Lukas Holm
2:06.81
Gefle IF
2:06.81
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Öhman
9:18.79
Gefle IF
9:18.79
PB
  
2Anders Dahl
Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK
9:28.03
Högbo AIK
9:28.03
SB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     


Final A

Final

Oskari Peura
14.82 nwi
Upsala IF
14.82 nwi
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
14.91
PB
  
2Ludwig Sjödin
15.36
IFK Umeå
15.36
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Philip StömneValbo AIF
56.48
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Malte Edwardsson
6.08 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
6.08 nwi
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
12.96
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
3Malte Edwardsson
11.65
Bollnäs FIK
11.65
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Samuel Vinberg
17.14
Upsala IF
17.14
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Erik Nordin
55.61
Timrå AIF
55.61
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Adam Hellbom
10.17
Falu IK
10.17
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Simon VikströmTimrå AIF
10.11
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Unander
1.65
Sundsvalls FI
1.65
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
38.80
Huddinge AIS
38.80
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
12.45
PB
  
Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.55 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.55 nwi
  
Victoria Davidsson
12.73 nwi
Tyresö FK
12.73 nwi
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Louise AnderssonGefle IF
12.75
SB
  
2Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
12.98
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Malin Persson
26.54
Bollnäs FIK
26.54
PB
  
2Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
27.53
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Persson
59.01
Bollnäs FIK
59.01
SB
  
3Emelie Svensson
1:01.94
IFK Mora
1:01.94
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
10:49.06
PB
  
2Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Jukkasjärvi IF
10:55.23
Jukkasjärvi IF
10:55.23
PB
  
3Nicole Sörensen
11:54.07
Falu IK
11:54.07
SB
  
Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
10:49.06
=PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

5Lina Arousell
37.45
Iggesunds SK
37.45
SB
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Moa Erenbrand
29.99
Strands IF
29.99
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.73
PB
  
3Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
13.31
Spårvägens FK
13.31
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
2Vanna Ullén
27.26
Turebergs FK
27.26
PB
  
3Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
27.45
Spårvägens FK
27.45
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Liv Andersson
18.60
Rånäs 4H
18.60
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Zetterman
5.18 nwi
Söderhamns IF
5.18 nwi
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Damberg
32.74
Turebergs FK
32.74
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
10.72
Spårvägens FK
10.72
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Amanda Thyr
10.78
Bollnäs FIK
10.78
PB
  
3Ida Eriksson
10.94
IFK Mora
10.94
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
11.18
Marieby GIF
11.18
PB
  
3Tindra Törnestam
10.38
Spårvägens FK
10.38
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja MagnussonGefle IF
32.43
  
1Ronja MagnussonGefle IF
32.43
=PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
31.61
Marieby GIF
31.61
PB
  
5Ida Eriksson
25.07
IFK Mora
25.07
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik