4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 17 (5+12)   Starter: 18 (5+13)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Casper Elliot
41.90
Huddinge AIS
41.90
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

5Otto Balck
Otto Balck 03, Vallentuna
5:47.89
Vallentuna FK
5:47.89
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
5.75
Hässelby SK
5.75
–2.0 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Jesper Ahlin
29.48
Turebergs FK
29.48
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Winther
2.85
Turebergs FK
2.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
2Vera Lindblad
27.58
Bromma IF
27.58
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Moa Skagerlund
Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden
2.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.61
PB
  
2Maja Thodenius
Maja Thodenius 03, Mälarhöjden
2.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.51
PB
  
3Emelie Beckman
2.41
Hässelby SK
2.41
PB
  
4Moa Ivarsson
2.11
Huddinge AIS
2.11
SB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
27.96
PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
30.20
PB
  
7Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
27.33
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Jasmine GyllenhammarTäby IS
5:37.61
PB
  
6Tilda Månsson
5:39.81
Väsby IK
5:39.81
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Mira Elgeryd
2.21
Hammarby IF
2.21
PB
  
F12 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalia Sahlman
5:25.12
IFK Lidingö
5:25.12
SB
  
2Alice Nelin
Alice Nelin 05, Vallentuna
5:36.92
Vallentuna FK
5:36.92
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik