0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Laris Tumena Laris Tumena 93, Säter 1.72 | 93 | Säters IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 17.33 | 99 | Falu IK | 17.33 | =PB | ||||
P19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 4.12 | 99 | Falu IK | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Hübert Olle Hübert 03, Heros 10.76 | 03 | IK Heros | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Nordström Jakob Nordström 04, Falun 2.32 | 04 | Falu IK | 2.32 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 1.60 | 00 | Falu IK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Larsson Lina Larsson 00, Säter 32.98 | 00 | Säters IF | 32.98 | =SB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi 2:31.54 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:31.54 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn 10.61 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 10.61 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Andersson Wilma Andersson 00, Kvarnsveden 10.06 | 00 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.06 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Larsson Lina Larsson 00, Säter 11.29 | 00 | Säters IF | 11.29 | =SB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 2.42 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.42 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Lundgren | 03 | 9.78 | –0.5 =PB | |||||
3 | Alva Nyberg Alva Nyberg 02, Ludvika 9.72 | 02 | Ludvika FFI | 9.72 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 9.52 | 02 | Falu IK | 9.52 | –0.3 =SB |