0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 12.02 | 02 | Täby IS | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Isakson Sebastian Isakson 02, Täby 12.99 | 02 | Täby IS | 12.99 | =PB | ||||
M Längd | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Frisk Viktor Frisk 03, Huddinge 5.37 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 5.37 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
M Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 12.24 | 02 | Täby IS | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Barroso Johansson André Barroso Johansson 02, Hammarby 10.78 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 10.62 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Howser Jonathan Howser 02, Täby 40.38 | 02 | Täby IS | 40.38 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Elwira Ripsweden Elwira Ripsweden 02, Tumba 12.90 | 02 | IFK Tumba | 12.90 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Ottosson Evelina Ottosson 02, Täby 13.16 | 02 | Täby IS | 13.16 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tove Tjeder Tove Tjeder 03, Täby 1.56 | 03 | Täby IS | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Löfgren Hanna Löfgren 03, Nyköpings BIS 1.52 | 03 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Löwhagen Alicia Löwhagen 03, Hammarby 5.14 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 5.14 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ella Enander Ella Enander 02, Täby 10.21 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 28.36 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 28.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 26.73 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 26.73 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Öster Felicia Öster 02, Täby 27.02 | 02 | Täby IS | 27.02 | =PB |