11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 33 (18+15)   Starter: 34 (19+15)

Män
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Duvert
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
PB
  
1Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
1.67
PB
  
1Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
1.67
PB
  
1Anton Säll
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
PB
  
1Karl Östholm
Karl Östholm 03, Linköpings GIF
1.63
Linköpings GIF
1.63
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
1.63
Hässelby SK
1.63
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
1.63
IF Göta Karlstad
1.63
PB
  
3André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
1.75
PB
  
5Oskar EdlundTäby IS
1.75
=PB
  
7Robin Isaksson
1.71
IFK Lidingö
1.71
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Michal Kaminski
Michal Kaminski 02, Linköpings GIF
10.88
Linköpings GIF
10.88
PB
  
1Noa Skomorowski
10.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.78
PB
  
1Måns Boshuis
10.56
IFK Lidingö
10.56
PB
  
2Joel Åsenlund
10.42
Örgryte IS
10.42
PB
  
2Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
10.26
Hässelby SK
10.26
PB
  
2Krystian Harapinski
Krystian Harapinski 02, Linköpings GIF
10.24
Linköpings GIF
10.24
PB
  
2Erik Isaksson
10.08
IF Kville
10.08
PB
  
3Gabriel Wallmark
12.94
Örgryte IS
12.94
PB
  
8Elliot Duvert
11.62
Turebergs FK
11.62
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Askling
4.80
Bromma IF
4.80
0.0 PB
  
5Laura Iversen
4.98
IFK Växjö
4.98
0.0 PB
  
8Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.88
–1.5 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Reid
37.80
IK Ymer
37.80
PB
  
1Emma Jelic
28.63
IK Ymer
28.63
PB
  
1Emelie Beckman
28.58
Hässelby SK
28.58
PB
  
1Ida Johansson
Ida Johansson 03, Kvarnsveden
27.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.37
PB
  
1Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
26.44
PB
  
1Nike Isaksson
26.32
IFK Lidingö
26.32
PB
  
2Madeleine RehnbergIF Göta Karlstad
37.37
PB
  
2Elwira RipswedenIFK Tumba
25.85
PB
  
2Thea Björk
25.80
IFK Växjö
25.80
PB
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
25.70
PB
  
6Linnea Näslund
30.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.04
PB
  
8Maja FernströmMalmö AI
29.55
PB