29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 21 (6+15)   Starter: 21 (6+15)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Taha
Oscar Taha 02, Lidingö
24.02
IFK Lidingö
24.02
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.21
PB
  
2Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
6.01
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Mördrup
4:27.33
IFK Lidingö
4:27.33
PB
  
2Kevin Bodén
4:29.90
Motala AIF
4:29.90
PB
  
3Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen
4:31.11
Thorengruppen TFC
4:31.11
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
26.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.38
PB
  
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
27.35
KFUM Örebro
27.35
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikaela Kemppi
Mikaela Kemppi 73, Örebro AIK
10:18.22
Örebro AIK
10:18.22
SB
  
2Aleksandra Gustavsson
11:26.30
Lidköpings IS
11:26.30
PB
  
3Ida Kellström
11:42.17
Roma IF
11:42.17
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Pettersson
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Amanda Olsson
4:55.96
Säffle FIK
4:55.96
PB
  
3Johanna Mickels
4:56.24
Eskilstuna FI
4:56.24
PB
  
4Alma Holmberg
5:04.16
IFK Lidingö
5:04.16
PB
  
6Linnea Svensson
5:10.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:10.00
PB
  
7Carolina Larson
5:15.57
IFK Lidingö
5:15.57
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Larsson
11.53
Säters IF
11.53
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
5:13.96
PB
  
2Maja Björnsson
5:26.16
Upsala IF
5:26.16
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
10.85
PB