0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Victor Thunström Victor Thunström 00, IF Göta 11.99 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Jonängen Simon Jonängen 01, Arvika 6.17 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 6.17 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Sjöblom Nicklas Sjöblom 02, Rånäs 23.95 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 23.95 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lennvik Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla 1.76 | 02 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Palmén Viktor Palmén 02, Karlskoga 5.66 | 02 | Karlskoga FIF | 5.66 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Palmén Viktor Palmén 02, Karlskoga 11.13 | 02 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.13 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 10.96w | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 10.96w | +4.0 | ||||
3 | Erik Lindkvist Erik Lindkvist 02, Wedevåg 10.67w | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 10.67w | +2.7 | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Erik Lindkvist Erik Lindkvist 02, Wedevåg 40.61 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 40.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 37.59 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 37.59 | =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 03, Ed 24.36 | 03 | Eds SK | 24.36 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 38.26 | 03 | SK Bore | 38.26 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 26.20 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 26.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 03, IF Göta 26.82 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Wikman Tuva Wikman 03, Arvika 27.48 | 03 | KFUM Arvika | 27.48 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Minna Geerts Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström 27.51 | 03 | Håfreströms IF | 27.51 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Sjöberg Frida Sjöberg 88, Roslagen 2:21.05 | 88 | LK Roslagen | 2:21.05 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 30.43 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 30.43 | =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emma Yngve Emma Yngve 99, Motala 35.02 | 99 | Motala AIF | 35.02 | =PB | ||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 01, Bore 46.75 | 01 | SK Bore | 46.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Billa Jessica Billa 01, Bore 42.43 | 01 | SK Bore | 42.43 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Hvalgren Elisabeth Hvalgren 02, Lidingö 26.84 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 26.84 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Strand Matilda Strand 02, Filipstads FIF 9.52 | 02 | Filipstads FIF | 9.52 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 11.89 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 11.89 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg 9.89 | 03 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.89 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Wulcan Ebba Wulcan 03, Säffle 9.85 | 03 | Säffle FIK | 9.85 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
6 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 9.54w | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 9.54w | +2.2 | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 03, Kil 25.81 | 03 | Kils AIK | 25.81 | =PB |