26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 35 (16+19)   Starter: 35 (16+19)

Män
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
6.31
0.0 =PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
6.33
–0.4 PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1William NorderhaugIK Ymer
51.42
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lucas Bolin
11.45
Ullevi FK
11.45
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Anton Andersson
55.33
Varbergs GIF
55.33
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Bucht
6:52.45
Sävedalens AIK
6:52.45
PB
  
2Melvin Johansson
7:02.16
IF Kville
7:02.16
PB
  
3Tom Berensson
7:06.22
IF Kville
7:06.22
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ibrahim
37.55
Bohus IF
37.55
PB
  
3Philip FrickAle FK
41.92
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Edvin Andersson
11.80
Varbergs GIF
11.80
PB
  
3Jesper Hermansson
12.21
Mölndals AIK
12.21
PB
  
4Marcel Schweikart
12.41
Mölndals AIK
12.41
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
12.32
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Daniel Adolfsson
2.62
Tingbergs AIS
2.62
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hering
5.77
Ullevi FK
5.77
–0.2 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Matilda Åkerman
13.40
IFK Halmstad
13.40
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emilia Johansson
27.53
Klippans FK
27.53
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
5:03.70
F Stenungsunds FI
5:03.70
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

3Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
4.84
0.0 SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Maria Rosengren
25.06
Varbergs GIF
25.06
PB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Wallman
37.79
Varbergs GIF
37.79
SB
  
2Emilia Andersson
33.32
Varbergs GIF
33.32
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nilsson
44.77
Varbergs GIF
44.77
SB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Ebba Hjortvall
10.66
Falkenbergs IK
10.66
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
2:34.19
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.19
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
5:58.14
IFK Göteborg
5:58.14
PB
  
2Elin Dejke
6:12.96
Ullevi FK
6:12.96
PB
  
3Moa Hagström
6:13.99
IFK Halmstad
6:13.99
PB
  
5Lisa Andersson
6:26.04
Mölndals AIK
6:26.04
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Redenfors
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.12
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leah WahlströmMotala AIF
38.90
PB
  
4Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
35.13
IFK Göteborg
35.13
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nesrin Akgün
5:35.69
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik