3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 95 (42+53)   Starter: 107 (47+60)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945227 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P14 80 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Joel Priore
9.50w
IK Lerum FI
9.50w
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
9.53w
  
3Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
9.64w
  
5Richie Leong
9.81w
Ullevi FK
9.81w
  
Semi 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Joel Priore
9.62
IK Lerum FI
9.62
PB
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
9.63
PB
  
4Isac Engman
Isac Engman 02, Trelleborg
9.95
IFK Trelleborg
9.95
PB
  
5Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
10.13
IFK Växjö
10.13
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Adam Thell
9.67
IFK Lund
9.67
PB
  
2Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
9.74
PB
  
3Richie Leong
9.88
Ullevi FK
9.88
PB
  
5Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.95
IFK Växjö
9.95
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Erik Isaksson
9.83
IF Kville
9.83
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Elias Hedner
9.89
Malmö AI
9.89
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
10.05
IFK Helsingborg
10.05
PB
  
3Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
10.11
Eksjö Södra IK
10.11
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
3Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
10.03w
IFK Växjö
10.03w
  
4Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
10.17w
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:10.08
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.08
PB
  
3Morgan Åkerblom
2:11.63
FK Athlet
2:11.63
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ville Larsson
Ville Larsson 02, Sävedalen
4:59.19
Sävedalens AIK
4:59.19
PB
  
2Anton Hermansson
5:02.63
Högby IF
5:02.63
PB
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
5:05.00
Mölndals AIK
5:05.00
PB
  
4Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, IS Göta
5:10.93
IS Göta
5:10.93
PB
  
5Victor Wahlgren
5:24.48
Mölndals AIK
5:24.48
PB
  
6Oscar Åkerman
6:30.22
IFK Lund
6:30.22
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Edvin Andersson
45.79
Varbergs GIF
45.79
PB
  
5Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
46.69
Eksjö Södra IK
46.69
PB
  
Heat 1
2Marcus Blixt
46.16
Mölndals AIK
46.16
PB
  
3Jesper NordströmIF Kville
46.58
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jacob Seitl
45.12
Habo FIF-04
45.12
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Wallmark
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
PB
  
2Anton Börås
1.66
Mölndals AIK
1.66
PB
  
5Erik Bohman
1.62
IK Lerum FI
1.62
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Jesper Hermansson
5.69w
Mölndals AIK
5.69w
+2.7
  
6Felix Ljung
5.26w
Mölndals AIK
5.26w
+2.3
  
7Pavel Larsson
5.25
Istrums SK
5.25
+1.2 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
14.19
Mölndals AIK
14.19
PB
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
13.20
Tingbergs AIS
13.20
PB
  
3Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
12.75
PB
  
4Hampus Wallin
12.10
Hovslätts IK
12.10
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Fredrik Grund
33.65
IF Kville
33.65
PB
  
8Axel HeanderIFK Lund
28.02
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sten Hagström
3.03
Örgryte IS
3.03
PB
  
3Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
PB
  
3Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
2.30
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
2.30
IK Lerum FI
2.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
2:26.25
IFK Göteborg
2:26.25
PB
  
4Ebba Åhman
2:27.82
IK Ymer
2:27.82
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
2:28.67
IK Lerum FI
2:28.67
PB
  
7Maja Ottosson
2:30.29
Mölndals AIK
2:30.29
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Rössberger
2:32.56
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.56
PB
  
2Tuva Nilsson
2:33.16
Malmö AI
2:33.16
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Stridh
45.15
Ystads IF
45.15
PB
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
47.86
PB
  
Final B
1Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
49.42
IFK Göteborg
49.42
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

7Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
1.56
Trollhättan FIK
1.56
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
3Olivia Stridh
10.31w
Ystads IF
10.31w
  
4Alma Svanberg
10.44w
IF Kville
10.44w
  
Semi 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
10.21
PB
  
1Maja Kronkvist
10.45
Klippans FK
10.45
PB
  
3Alma Svanberg
10.47
IF Kville
10.47
PB
  
4Hedda Tellow
10.78
Örgryte IS
10.78
PB
  
Semi 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Olivia Stridh
10.37
Ystads IF
10.37
PB
  
3Ida Danilo
10.70
PB
  
4Tuva Lindqvist
10.72
Finspångs AIK
10.72
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
2Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
10.78w
IFK Växjö
10.78w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
2Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
10.74w
Eslövs AI
10.74w
  
3Selma Löfman
10.76w
IFK Lund
10.76w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
2Ida Danilo
10.54w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
3Hanna Zakrisson
10.84w
Finspångs AIK
10.84w
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Malin Jonson
5:09.47
Mölndals AIK
5:09.47
PB
  
2Alma Freij
5:21.06
IK Sisu
5:21.06
PB
  
3Tindra Palmér
Tindra Palmér 02, Helsingborg
6:53.85
IFK Helsingborg
6:53.85
PB
  
4Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
6:55.27
IFK Helsingborg
6:55.27
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
Heat 1
4Tilde Bengtsson
51.66
IFK Växjö
51.66
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nike WäljegårdUllevi FK
48.97
PB
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
49.18
Lidköpings IS
49.18
PB
  
3Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
49.28
IFK Växjö
49.28
PB
  
Heat 3
1Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
48.50
Eksjö Södra IK
48.50
PB
  
2Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
48.54
Göteborgs KIK
48.54
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.62
PB
  
3Tilde Gudmundsson
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
PB
  
4Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.59
PB
  
5Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
1.59
Lidköpings IS
1.59
PB
  
6Emelie Biarner
1.56
Klippans FK
1.56
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
5.45
+1.9 PB
  
1Anna Lukic
Anna Lukic 02, Helsingborg
4.93w
IFK Helsingborg
4.93w
+3.0
  
1Hanna Hedin
4.89
IK Orient
4.89
+2.0 PB
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.31
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.31
+1.8 PB
  
3Maja Pettersson
5.27w
FIF Gnistan
5.27w
+2.4
  
7Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
5.03
+0.2 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
11.89
PB
  
3Nova Brideau
10.71
Kalmar SK
10.71
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Freja Olofsson
32.06
UF Contact
32.06
PB
  
7Emilia Gustavsson
25.62
PB
  
8Leah WahlströmMotala AIF
25.33
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
8.14
Oskarshamns SK
8.14
PB
  
3Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.28
Linköpings GIF
8.28
PB
  
4Felicia Nordahl Vieira
8.28
Göteborgs KIK
8.28
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2Joy Thulin
Joy Thulin 03, Heleneholm
8.30
Heleneholms IF
8.30
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
8.28w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Elin Stenhammar
8.15
Alingsås IF
8.15
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.30
PB
  
2Vanna DarrellIK Lerum FI
2.85
PB
  
3Johanna PerssonYstads IF
2.40
PB
  
7Elin TegnérIK Lerum FI
2.20
PB