27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 22 (10+12)   Starter: 22 (10+12)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Tollefors
23.88
Vallentuna FK
23.88
SB
  
Final B
1Isak Barrow
23.19
Huddinge AIS
23.19
PB
  
2Fredrik Lorentzon
23.60
Sävedalens AIK
23.60
PB
  
3Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
23.71
Huddinge AIS
23.71
PB
  
Final C
1Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.46
Hässelby SK
23.46
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Daniel AntonssonRoma IF
8:59.29
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jonas Asplund
4.82
IFK Märsta
4.82
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Manne Persson
6.06
Hammarby IF
6.06
SB
  
3Ritchie Moba
6.91
Hammarby IF
6.91
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Johannes Nilsson
13.77
Västerås FK
13.77
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenny Wingqvist
26.77
Hässelby SK
26.77
PB
  
2Josefine Havdelin
27.10
IFK Lidingö
27.10
PB
  
Final B
1Claudia Payton
25.88
IF Göta Karlstad
25.88
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karolin Ohlsson
10:12.97
Järla IF
10:12.97
PB
  
3Winta Mekonen
10:26.84
Hammarby IF
10:26.84
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise AnderssonGefle IF
5.43
SB
  
4Sofie Persson
5.49
Hässelby SK
5.49
PB
  
4Therése Knutsson
5.20
Glanshammars IF
5.20
PB
  
6Pernilla Hansson
5.19
Hammarby IF
5.19
SB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Josefine Larsson
12.59
Glanshammars IF
12.59
PB
  
7Jessica MattssonTierps IF
12.50
PB
  
8Sanna Tollefors
12.41
Vallentuna FK
12.41
PB