11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Tävlande: 19 (10+9)   Starter: 20 (11+9)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
22.68
Linköpings GIF
22.68
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
24.02
Linköpings GIF
24.02
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Fagerberg
4:06.15
Finspångs AIK
4:06.15
PB
  
2Seare Kibrom
Seare Kibrom 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:20.07
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:20.07
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

2Leonard Herzog
3.53
Sävedalens AIK
3.53
PB
  
4Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.63
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.41
0.0 SB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
38.31
Linköpings GIF
38.31
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.53
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.32
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.33
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
26.47
Linköpings GIF
26.47
SB
  
4Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund
Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund 97, Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.50
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.50
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1:01.94
Linköpings GIF
1:01.94
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Johansson
5:13.92
IK Akele
5:13.92
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

4Emelie Bley
Emelie Bley 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.41
+0.3 PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.39
SB
  
2Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, Finspång
25.52
Finspångs AIK
25.52
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
44.18
Tjalve IF Norrköping
44.18
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Tuva Lindqvist
4.83
Finspångs AIK
4.83
0.0 PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik