24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 47 (23+24)   Starter: 49 (24+25)
Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.58
IFK Helsingborg
22.58
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Oskar Rosenlund
4:05.26
Björnstorps IF
4:05.26
SB
  
3Daniel MalmqvistIF Udd
4:07.27
PB
  
5Andreas Davidsson
4:09.58
Högby IF
4:09.58
PB
  
Final B
3Emil Millán Magnell
4:31.32
Eskilstuna FI
4:31.32
SB
  
4Elias Gullmo
4:38.37
Höganäs FF
4:38.37
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
13.88
+1.9 SB
  
3David Elvingsson
12.64w
Hellas FK
12.64w
+2.3
  
4Erik Dahlqvist
12.47
IK Orient
12.47
+1.0 SB
  
P17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
23.48
IFK Helsingborg
23.48
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
23.64
Malmö AI
23.64
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Bimo Soenarso
23.07
Malmö AI
23.07
PB
  
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.14
Trollhättan FIK
23.14
PB
  
5Rasmus Tidestad
24.04
IF Göta Karlstad
24.04
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Gustavsson
6.32w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.32w
+2.2
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Olsson
13.91
Kyrkhults SK
13.91
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
2Thomas Jones
10.64
Kyrkhults SK
10.64
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.72
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
3Philip Ryding
12.23w
IF Kville
12.23w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Johan Claeson
10.86w
Tranås AIF
10.86w
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Ryding
1.78
IF Kville
1.78
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
46.23
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Daniel Adolfsson
34.43
Tingbergs AIS
34.43
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Fabian Steene
1.65
IF Kville
1.65
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
4Felicia KölvallFlens FS
26.81
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.33w
IFK Helsingborg
25.33w
  
5Vanessa Duarte Poveda
27.22w
IFK Helsingborg
27.22w
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
43.04
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
4:45.66
Björnstorps IF
4:45.66
PB
  
5Alva Engdahl
Alva Engdahl 98, Trollhättan FIK
5:02.67
Trollhättan FIK
5:02.67
SB
  
Final B
7Emelie Lundin
5:29.00
IS Göta
5:29.00
SB
  
Final C
3Isa Teglund
5:11.74
IF Udd
5:11.74
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
2Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
15.26
SB
  
3Beatrice Lantz
15.29
IFK Växjö
15.29
SB
  
5Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
15.74
Nedre Soppero IK
15.74
PB
  
6Marie-Louise Levy Paez
16.68
IFK Helsingborg
16.68
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
11.70
SB
  
2Olivia Stridh
11.87
Ystads IF
11.87
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Hanna Kovacevic
12.38w
Klippans FK
12.38w
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
9.97
+1.7 SB
  
9Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.71
F Stenungsunds FI
11.71
+1.7 PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Ebba Gustavsson
26.98
IF Göta Karlstad
26.98
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
2Lovisa Ellström
26.80
IF Göta Karlstad
26.80
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
5Jonna Uttman
16.40
IF Göta Karlstad
16.40
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1.64
Trollhättan FIK
1.64
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 5
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
3Hanna Kovacevic
12.71
Klippans FK
12.71
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Elin Träff
Elin Träff 01, Åkersberga
5.12
Åkersberga SK
5.12
+0.7 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
11.14
Sävedalens AIK
11.14
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau 03, Helsingborg
1.53
IFK Helsingborg
1.53
PB