27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 47 (23+24)   Starter: 49 (24+25)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.58
IFK Helsingborg
22.58
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Oskar Rosenlund
4:05.26
Björnstorps IF
4:05.26
SB
  
3Daniel MalmqvistIF Udd
4:07.27
PB
  
5Andreas Davidsson
4:09.58
Högby IF
4:09.58
PB
  
Final B
3Emil Millán Magnell
4:31.32
Eskilstuna FI
4:31.32
SB
  
4Elias Gullmo
4:38.37
Höganäs FF
4:38.37
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
13.88
+1.9 SB
  
3David Elvingsson
12.64w
Hellas FK
12.64w
+2.3
  
4Erik Dahlqvist
12.47
IK Orient
12.47
+1.0 SB
  
P17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
23.48
IFK Helsingborg
23.48
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
23.64
Malmö AI
23.64
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Bimo Soenarso
23.07
Malmö AI
23.07
PB
  
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.14
Trollhättan FIK
23.14
PB
  
5Rasmus Tidestad
24.04
IF Göta Karlstad
24.04
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Gustavsson
6.32w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.32w
+2.2
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Olsson
13.91
Kyrkhults SK
13.91
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
2Thomas Jones
10.64
Kyrkhults SK
10.64
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.72
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
3Philip Ryding
12.23w
IF Kville
12.23w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Johan Claeson
10.86w
Tranås AIF
10.86w
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Ryding
1.78
IF Kville
1.78
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
46.23
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Daniel Adolfsson
34.43
Tingbergs AIS
34.43
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Fabian Steene
1.65
IF Kville
1.65
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
4Felicia KölvallFlens FS
26.81
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.33w
IFK Helsingborg
25.33w
  
5Vanessa Duarte Poveda
27.22w
IFK Helsingborg
27.22w
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
43.04
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
4:45.66
Björnstorps IF
4:45.66
PB
  
5Alva Engdahl
Alva Engdahl 98, Trollhättan FIK
5:02.67
Trollhättan FIK
5:02.67
SB
  
Final B
7Emelie Lundin
5:29.00
IS Göta
5:29.00
SB
  
Final C
3Isa Teglund
5:11.74
IF Udd
5:11.74
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
11.70
SB
  
2Olivia Stridh
11.87
Ystads IF
11.87
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Hanna Kovacevic
12.38w
Klippans FK
12.38w
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
2Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
15.26
SB
  
3Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
15.29
IFK Växjö
15.29
SB
  
5Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
15.74
Nedre Soppero IK
15.74
PB
  
6Marie-Louise Levy Paez
16.68
IFK Helsingborg
16.68
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
9.97
+1.7 SB
  
9Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.71
F Stenungsunds FI
11.71
+1.7 PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Ebba Gustavsson
26.98
IF Göta Karlstad
26.98
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
2Lovisa Ellström
26.80
IF Göta Karlstad
26.80
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
5Jonna Uttman
16.40
IF Göta Karlstad
16.40
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1.64
Trollhättan FIK
1.64
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 5
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
3Hanna Kovacevic
12.71
Klippans FK
12.71
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Elin Träff
Elin Träff 01, Åkersberga
5.12
Åkersberga SK
5.12
+0.7 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
11.14
Sävedalens AIK
11.14
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau 03, Helsingborg
1.53
IFK Helsingborg
1.53
PB