0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Roland Sundqvist Roland Sundqvist 71, Örbyhus 1:03.03 | 71 | Örbyhus IF | 1:03.03 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Holmberg Johan Holmberg 88, Huddinge 11.69 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 32.00 | 93 | Hellas FK | 32.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Holmberg Johan Holmberg 88, Huddinge 32.64 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 32.64 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Holmberg Johan Holmberg 88, Huddinge 34.35 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 34.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Wallin Mikael Wallin 63, Spårvägen 31.29 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 31.29 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 12.42 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 12.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 11.64 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 35.54 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 35.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 28.17 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 28.17 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 36.40 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 36.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 31.25 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 31.25 | = | ||||
4 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 24.84 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 24.84 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 45.83 | 00 | Hellas FK | 45.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 42.86 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 42.86 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius 01, Huddinge 10.35 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Adrian Möllerström Aho Adrian Möllerström Aho 01, Märsta 31.38 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 31.38 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 30.64 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 30.64 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 97, Hellas 1:12.05 | 97 | Hellas FK | 1:12.05 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elin Blomkvist Elin Blomkvist 00, IF Göta 26.14 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.14 | =SB |