27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 71 (25+46)   Starter: 75 (25+50)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12944267 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
5Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
23.99
SB
  
M 300 m     
Final B
2Hampus Barth
41.81
Laholm IF
41.81
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
48.79
IFK Växjö
48.79
PB
  
Final B
1Johan Brasch
51.34
Wärnamo SK
51.34
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Petersson
Pontus Petersson 92, Skillingaryds FK
8:47.04
Skillingaryds FK
8:47.04
PB
  
2Patrik Nilsson
8:49.63
Oskarshamns SK
8:49.63
PB
  
3Erik Lagerlöf
8:51.32
IFK Lidingö
8:51.32
PB
  
4Gustav Milesson
8:56.85
Högby IF
8:56.85
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Jakob Bergström
47.11
IFK Halmstad
47.11
PB
  
P19 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Sebastian Gyllensten
11.35
IFK Växjö
11.35
PB
  
4Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
11.61
PB
  
5Axel Vigander
Axel Vigander 97, Angereds IS
11.74
Angereds IS
11.74
PB
  
6Jesper Ullbing
11.87
Ljungby FIK
11.87
PB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
3Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
11.48
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
11.62
PB
  
4Villiam Olsson
11.68
Ljungby FIK
11.68
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Michael Nyabako
22.09w
IFK Helsingborg
22.09w
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.34
–1.3 PB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
6.32
Habo FIF -04
6.32
–1.8 SB
  
P15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Elias Lindahl
9.81
Alingsås IF
9.81
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Thomas Jones
3.20
Kyrkhults SK
3.20
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2John Nguyen
13.07
Wärnamo SK
13.07
PB
  
3Andrés Vera
11.97
Wärnamo SK
11.97
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alex JohanssonAIK
37.50
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Sten Hagström
2.50
Örgryte IS
2.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
41.47
SB
  
Final C
1Selena Becanovic
43.69
IFK Halmstad
43.69
PB
  
2Elin Jonasson
44.20
Wärnamo SK
44.20
PB
  
3Filippa Söderström
44.24
Göteborgs KIK
44.24
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
57.63
Göteborgs KIK
57.63
PB
  
2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
57.84
IFK Växjö
57.84
PB
  
3Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:01.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1:01.50
PB
  
Final B
1Ellinor Kleiven
1:03.02
Sävedalens AIK
1:03.02
PB
  
3Emilia Palm
1:05.77
IFK Halmstad
1:05.77
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Maria Sandström
4:42.90
Malmö AI
4:42.90
SB
  
4Rebecca Arnesson
4:53.35
IFK Växjö
4:53.35
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Gabriella JönssonIS Göta
3.50
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
11.83
Göteborgs KIK
11.83
+2.0 SB
  
2Diana Nilsson
11.72
Varbergs GIF
11.72
0.0 SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Cecilia Larsson
48.25
IFK Växjö
48.25
PB
  
4Johanna BergmanIFK Lund
31.38
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Linda Åkerman
35.94
IFK Halmstad
35.94
SB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
3Tove Ågren
12.52
Falu IK
12.52
SB
  
4Malin Olsson
12.97
Malmö AI
12.97
SB
  
5Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
13.15
PB
  
6Ellen Olsson
13.15
Wärnamo SK
13.15
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Kajsa Kjellergren
12.52
IFK Halmstad
12.52
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Judith Wagersten
12.69
Falkenbergs IK
12.69
PB
  
4Amanda LindahlIK Lerum FI
12.96
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.83
Göteborgs KIK
12.83
PB
  
5Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
13.19
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
5Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
12.84
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gaël De Coninck
4:50.48
Sävedalens AIK
4:50.48
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Alexia Lillhav
Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Nora Hedin
Nora Hedin 99, Halmstad
10.84
IFK Halmstad
10.84
0.0 PB
  
8Rebecca Tovstedt
9.88
IFK Halmstad
9.88
0.0 PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Emilia Andersson
39.82
Varbergs GIF
39.82
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Amanda Nilsson
41.30
Laholm IF
41.30
PB
  
3Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
33.77
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Kajsa Kjellergren
10.27
IFK Halmstad
10.27
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.77
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.67
Göteborgs KIK
1.67
PB
  
1Erica Honeth
Erica Honeth 00, IFK Växjö
1.52
IFK Växjö
1.52
PB
  
2Ellen Hedin
1.67
IK Orient
1.67
PB
  
4Mea Gedin
1.61
Malmö AI
1.61
PB
  
6Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
PB
  
9Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GoIF
1.52
Båstads GoIF
1.52
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

7Cajsa LindbergIF Hagen
2.90
PB
  
9Anna Berg Nobeus
2.20
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
11.89
Falkenbergs IK
11.89
0.0 PB
  
2Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
10.93
0.0 PB
  
7Hedda LundinKA 2 IF
9.92
0.0 PB
  
8Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.92
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.92
0.0 PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
5Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
2.00
Eksjö Södra IK
2.00
PB