28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 65 (28+37)   Starter: 71 (30+41)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Hampus Forsberg
22.22
Öresund FK
22.22
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
3Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
22.70w
  
4Jim Christensson
22.82w
Mölndals AIK
22.82w
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

5Daniel Sjölin
38.88
Höörs IS
38.88
PB
  
6Hampus Lilja
40.05
Klippans FK
40.05
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Oskar Rosenlund
4:07.87
Björnstorps IF
4:07.87
SB
  
3Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:12.20
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Oskar Rybo
1.81
IF Kville
1.81
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Stefan Jeppsson
4.13
Vittsjö GIK
4.13
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Patrick Malmquist
12.40
IFK Helsingborg
12.40
+1.7 PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan HarleyRydö ASK
68.09
PB
  
6Erik Hagström
44.89
IF Kville
44.89
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Adam Lindbom
22.39
KA 2 IF
22.39
PB
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.62
Trollhättan FIK
23.62
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
3Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
24.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.00
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Viktor Bondesson
14.25w
Malmö AI
14.25w
  
7Jacob Lenz
16.44w
IFK Lund
16.44w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
2Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
15.43w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
4Rey Yasui
17.23w
IF Kville
17.23w
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
5.96w
+2.1
  
6Hampus ThunIFK Lund
5.84
+0.6 PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
7Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
12.00
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Daniel Grenegård
11.18
IF Göta Karlstad
11.18
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
12.58
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Caleb ConableIFK Lund
12.40
+1.7 PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
12.01w
+2.9
  
4Hugo Delvéus
11.83
KA 2 IF
11.83
+1.1 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Alex Olsson
41.04
Kyrkhults SK
41.04
PB
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
34.66
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Bimo Soenarso
41.17
Ystads IF
41.17
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.61
SB
  
7Emmy Smedberg
26.52
KA 2 IF
26.52
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
3Nikolina Nordkvist
26.35w
IFK Helsingborg
26.35w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
3Julia Svärd Axelsson
27.33
IFK Helsingborg
27.33
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Cornelia Alm
4:54.49
Täby IS
4:54.49
PB
  
4Florentina StojakovicIS Göta
5:00.79
PB
  
5Hanna Westhoff
5:02.39
IFK Växjö
5:02.39
SB
  
7Elsa Olsson
5:05.66
Umedalens IF
5:05.66
PB
  
Final B
2Anette Lundqvist
5:10.75
Falkenbergs IK
5:10.75
PB
  
3Vanja Thuvesson
5:12.39
PB
  
4Maria Havinder
Maria Havinder 69, Björnstorp
5:12.43
Björnstorps IF
5:12.43
PB
  
5Petra Skiöld
Petra Skiöld 75, Björnstorp
5:13.15
Björnstorps IF
5:13.15
PB
  
7Emelie Lundin
5:24.97
IS Göta
5:24.97
SB
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
2Isa Andersson
14.44
Malmö AI
14.44
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Moa Nyqvist
10.51w
Gefle IF
10.51w
+2.5
  
8Nikolina Nordkvist
11.22
IFK Helsingborg
11.22
+0.9 SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
32.18
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Beatrice Lantz
14.90w
IFK Växjö
14.90w
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Hanna Grönwall
33.65
Öresund FK
33.65
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Julia Svärd Axelsson
31.31
IFK Helsingborg
31.31
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Vanja Blomberg
25.34w
Klippans FK
25.34w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
25.86
Linköpings GIF
25.86
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
26.92
SB
  
4Emilia Jönsson
27.23
IFK Helsingborg
27.23
PB
  
5Isa TeglundIF Udd
27.27
SB
  
6Ester Björck
27.41
Motala AIF
27.41
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
3Wilma Nordkvist
26.75w
IFK Helsingborg
26.75w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
2Julia Björkman
26.03w
IF Kville
26.03w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
3Moa Kjellander
14.69w
Åhus FIK
14.69w
  
4Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
14.97w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
14.12
IFK Helsingborg
14.12
=PB
  
3Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
14.75
PB
  
4Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, Hakarpspojkarna
15.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.81
PB
  
6Julia Johansson-ElvinMotala AIF
18.06
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
4Jonna Uttman
17.38
IF Göta Karlstad
17.38
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

8Sandra VesterlingIF Göta Karlstad
1.51
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
3Alfrida Kilvik
12.86w
IF Kville
12.86w
  
4Sofia Overgaard
12.90w
IF Kville
12.90w
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Nilsson
34.98
UF Contact
34.98
PB
  
2Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
33.27
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Johanna WirebroMotala AIF
1.53
PB