24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Tävlande: 42 (25+17)   Starter: 45 (27+18)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12943141 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Almlöf
38.76
Hammarby IF
38.76
PB
  
P18 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Åberg
1:59.1m
Hälle IF
1:59.1m
PB
  
P18 3000 m     


Final A

Final

2Hasan Husseen MahamuudGefle IF
9:15.81
PB
  
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Gottlieb
46.09
Hässelby SK
46.09
PB
  
P18 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tim Söderqvist
58.62
Dals Södra FFI
58.62
PB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
28.44
Hammarby IF
28.44
PB
  
P18 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Martin Löfblom
45.77
Hanvikens SK
45.77
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Adam Kjellnäs
2:07.0m
Kalmar SK
2:07.0m
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
42.03
PB
  
4Marcus Rostmark
36.91
IFK Märsta
36.91
SB
  
4Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
31.58
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Chris Arnoldsson
52.02
Turebergs FK
52.02
SB
  
3Marcus Rostmark
40.43
IFK Märsta
40.43
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Jacob Lidman
2:04.60
Hälle IF
2:04.60
PB
  
3Rasmus Troell
2:05.47
Tyresö FK
2:05.47
PB
  
P16 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Nordling
9:49.37
Spårvägens FK
9:49.37
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Ottosson
42.77
IFK Umeå
42.77
PB
  
2Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
44.48
Huddinge AIS
44.48
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Järpsjö
Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF
6.27
Mariestads AIF
6.27
+1.5 PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Benjamin Eklund
6:18.53
IK Westmannia
6:18.53
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Christoffer ÅkerströmIFK Tumba
43.84
PB
  
4Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
45.71
Haparanda SKT
45.71
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Olsson
13.01
Hammarby IF
13.01
+0.1 PB
  
2David SvenssonIFK Tumba
12.52
+1.5 PB
  
3Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
12.25
+1.1 PB
  
4Axel Abrahamsson
11.32w
Bromma IF
11.32w
+2.3
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Axel Nykvist
11.65
Tranås AIF
11.65
PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Hannah RosslandIFK Tumba
50.56
SB
  
F18 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
1.65
PB
  
F18 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Eva-Marie Vikström
10.47
Haparanda SKT
10.47
0.0 PB
  
F18 Kula     


Final A

Final

2Fanny Öhrn Selahn
11.28
Sundbybergs IK
11.28
PB
  
3Emelie GustafssonBoden FI
9.98
PB
  
4Jennifer HemströmIFK Märsta
9.83
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Mikaela Waernulf
2:34.49
Västerås FK
2:34.49
PB
  
F17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Strandberg
11:01.87
IFK Umeå
11:01.87
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Wikström
1.52
Brännans FF
1.52
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
11.89
Västerås FK
11.89
+1.6 PB
  
2Joline Jansson
10.60
Östhammar FI
10.60
+1.6 PB
  
F16 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Ellen Pettersson
35.03
Örbyhus IF
35.03
PB
  
6Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
30.72
Nedre Soppero IK
30.72
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Svärdling
7:31.21
Täby IS
7:31.21
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
44.79
Östersunds GIF
44.79
PB
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
47.60
PB
  
4Malin SvärdlingTäby IS
49.29
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexia Lillhav
Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
PB