0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m häck Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 24.62 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 24.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 25.85 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 25.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 28.74 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 28.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fotios Makrostergios Fotios Makrostergios 75, Huddinge 29.24 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 29.24 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Salvador Marttinen Salvador Marttinen 93, Tullinge- Tumba 33.67 | 93 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 33.67 | =PB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 11.25 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 11.93 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Enblom Jacob Enblom 94, Hässelby 11.96 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Westman Tobias Westman 94, Rånäs 11.97 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 11.97 | =SB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 6:31.23 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 6:31.23 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Hagren Viktor Hagren 95, Tureberg 39.46 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 39.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 38.56 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 38.56 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christoffer Hagman Christoffer Hagman 97, Västerås FK 6:39.24 | 97 | Västerås FK | 6:39.24 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicklas Holm Nicklas Holm 97, Hellas 38.68 | 97 | Hellas FK | 38.68 | =PB | ||||
P16 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Sebastian Brandmaier Sebastian Brandmaier 97, Upsala IF 11.72 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 40.41 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 40.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Nyman Jesper Nyman 98, Hanviken 46.05 | 98 | Hanvikens SK | 46.05 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Hellgren Johanna Hellgren 92, Bålsta 30.27 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 30.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Östby Sandra Östby 97, Tumba 33.86 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 33.86 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 12.50 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefine Havdelin Josefine Havdelin 95, Lidingö 50.32 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 50.32 | =SB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 10.92 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.92 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Hannah Svensson Hannah Svensson 95, Huddinge 10.83 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.83 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Salina Kifleyesus Salina Kifleyesus 97, Hässelby 5:46.22 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 5:46.22 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felicia Asplund Felicia Asplund 96, Hammarby 51.35 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 51.35 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Pernbrink Sara Pernbrink 96, Hammarby 10.77w | 96 | Hammarby IF | 10.77w | +2.9 | ||||
F16 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linnea Larsson Huusko Linnea Larsson Huusko 97, Väsby 50.45 | 97 | Väsby IK | 50.45 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Helena Thim Helena Thim 98, Upsala IF 5:39.86 | 98 | Upsala IF | 5:39.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Svärdling Malin Svärdling 98, Täby 5:41.09 | 98 | Täby IS | 5:41.09 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Aabakken Hanna Aabakken 98, Västerås FK 46.64 | 98 | Västerås FK | 46.64 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nora Karlsson Kazeem Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98, Hässelby 1.50 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 11.83 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.83 | =PB |