0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, KFUM Örebro 11.18 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Radyar Mohammad Radyar Mohammad 96, Ullevi 11.43 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Ullevi 15.61 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 15.61 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Bengt Pettersson Bengt Pettersson 61, Huddinge 36.29 | 61 | Huddinge AIS | 36.29 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 15.66 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.66 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 11.49 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 97, IK Viking 11.63 | 97 | IK Viking | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 40.34 | 97 | Brattås CK | 40.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 39.91 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 39.91 | =PB | ||||
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 36.73 | 97 | Istrums SK | 36.73 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 11.80 | 98 | IK Ymer | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 12.22 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Grenegård Daniel Grenegård 00, IF Göta 48.28 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 48.28 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 13.03 | 98 | IK Ymer | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 12.38 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 12.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 12.93 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.93 | =SB | ||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 45.21 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 45.21 | =SB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Sandström Lisa Sandström 95, Sunne 5.31 | 95 | IFK Sunne | 5.31 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 12.39 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Stina Gustafsson Stina Gustafsson 96, Ärla IF 12.81 | 96 | Ärla IF | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson 96, Kristinehamn 1.45 | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.45 | =SB | ||||
F16 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
3 | Hanne Karlsson Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn 13.11 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 12.54 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Edgren Johanna Edgren 98, Bore 31.63 | 98 | SK Bore | 31.63 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Alexandra Sörensen Alexandra Sörensen 99, Falun 13.40w | 99 | Falu IK | 13.40w |