0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
5 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 22.95 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 22.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
2 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 22.45w | 94 | IFK Växjö | 22.45w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +5.0 | Vind: +5.0 | ||||||||
2 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 22.05w | 95 | KA 2 IF | 22.05w | |||||
4 | Jonas Svensson Jonas Svensson 89, Lund 23.80w | 89 | IFK Lund | 23.80w | |||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Gustaf Borg Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköpings BIS 40.05 | 98 | Nyköpings BIS | 40.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Samuel Persgården Samuel Persgården 99, Kongahälla 41.16 | 99 | Kongahälla AIK | 41.16 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +3.9 Final A Final | Vind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.38w | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.38w | |||||
2 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 16.87w | 87 | IFK Lund | 16.87w | |||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Markus Saarela Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK 1.81 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
P19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 42.47 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 42.47 | =SB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
4 | Eric Mårtensson Eric Mårtensson 97, Trelleborg 23.71w | 97 | IFK Trelleborg | 23.71w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.4 | Vind: +3.4 | ||||||||
2 | Isaq Ali Abdirahman Isaq Ali Abdirahman 97, Öresund 23.34w | 97 | Öresund FK | 23.34w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +3.6 | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||
2 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, Ystad 23.66w | 97 | Ystads IF | 23.66w | |||||
3 | Andreas Vidovic Andreas Vidovic 97, Lund 23.96w | 97 | IFK Lund | 23.96w | |||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +4.4 Final A Final | Vind: +4.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 15.39w | 96 | IFK Växjö | 15.39w | |||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Joakim Bäckman Joakim Bäckman 96, Varberg 5.85w | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 5.85w | +3.0 | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +3.3 Final A Final | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 13.07w | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 13.07w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 13.11 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 14.25 | 98 | Malmö AI | 14.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Eriksson Gustav Eriksson 98, Kville 14.81w | 98 | IF Kville | 14.81w | |||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Martinsson Simon Martinsson 99, Lomma 11.89w | 99 | Lomma FIK | 11.89w | +2.5 | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 44.48 | 98 | IK Ymer | 44.48 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 26.36w | 00 | Hammarby IF | 26.36w | |||||
1 | Sarah Nordin Sarah Nordin 97, Trollhättan FIK 27.66 | 97 | Trollhättan FIK | 27.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, Gefle 25.85 | 97 | Gefle IF | 25.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +4.3 | Vind: +4.3 | ||||||||
6 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kville 26.87w | 89 | IF Kville | 26.87w | |||||
7 | Hanna Malm Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg 27.03w | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.03w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 25.14w | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 25.14w | |||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emilia Jönsson Emilia Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 44.18 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.18 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tora Gimre Tora Gimre 95, Malmö 2:30.89 | 95 | Malmö AI | 2:30.89 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 14.68 | 94 | Malmö AI | 14.68 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Tea Svensson Tea Svensson 94, Lund 10.64w | 94 | IFK Lund | 10.64w | +2.3 | ||||
7 | Agnes Fredriksen Agnes Fredriksen 97, Hovslätt 10.13w | 97 | Hovslätts IK | 10.13w | +2.4 | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 41.16 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 41.16 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
5 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 15.80w | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.80w | |||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 97, Trelleborg 27.19w | 97 | IFK Trelleborg | 27.19w | |||||
3 | Sarah Nordin Sarah Nordin 97, Trollhättan FIK 27.35w | 97 | Trollhättan FIK | 27.35w | |||||
5 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 27.64w | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 27.64w | |||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt 14.53w | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 14.53w | |||||
4 | Sandra Östby Sandra Östby 97, Tumba 15.86w | 97 | IFK Tumba | 15.86w | |||||
6 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 15.93w | 97 | IK Ymer | 15.93w | |||||
7 | Nikolina Nordkvist Nikolina Nordkvist 97, Helsingborg 16.02w | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 16.02w | |||||
8 | Anna Larsson Anna Larsson 97, Varberg 16.32w | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 16.32w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 16.00 | 97 | IK Ymer | 16.00 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Svea Hagrydh Svea Hagrydh 97, Trollhättan FIK 1.64 | 97 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Frida Grindheim Frida Grindheim 96, Helsingborg 30.48 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 30.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Kemdal Sandra Kemdal 97, Västerås FK 29.53 | 97 | Västerås FK | 29.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
4 | Amanda Seger Amanda Seger 98, Gefle 12.63w | 98 | Gefle IF | 12.63w | |||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 48.18 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 48.18 | =PB |