27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 73 (36+37)   Starter: 73 (36+37)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12942214 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Legernes
2:02.27
Ullevi FK
2:02.27
SB
  
2Tobias Jonsson
2:03.95
IFK Tumba
2:03.95
PB
  
5Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
1:54.79
KFUM Örebro
1:54.79
SB
  
5Emil Danielsson
2:10.53
Dala-Järna IK
2:10.53
PB
  
6Martin Axelsson
Martin Axelsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
2:05.73
Trollhättan FIK
2:05.73
PB
  
7Erik Widing
1:55.69
Turebergs FK
1:55.69
PB
  
7Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
2:07.35
SB
  
8Victor Hedin
1:56.31
Hammarby IF
1:56.31
SB
  
Final B
1Joakim Eriksson
1:57.58
Estuna IF
1:57.58
PB
  
2Jakob Rolén
2:07.39
Bromma IF
2:07.39
PB
  
2Gabriel RosshagenTäby IS
2:15.18
PB
  
3Niklas Jonsson
1:59.04
Hammarby IF
1:59.04
PB
  
5Gunnar Durén
1:59.93
Hässelby SK
1:59.93
PB
  
8Filip Segerberg
2:02.30
Hammarby IF
2:02.30
SB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
3William Frobe
43.59
Täby IS
43.59
PB
  
4Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
45.27
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Encke
53.08
Hässelby SK
53.08
SB
  
2Niklas Larsson
53.82
Hässelby SK
53.82
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

7Fotios MakrostergiosHuddinge AIS
6.16
+0.9 SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
6Oskar Swing
11.60
Bromma IF
11.60
PB
  
P19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
39.42
SB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Jacob Enblom
6.01
Hässelby SK
6.01
+1.1 PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
6Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
11.57
IK Norrköping FI
11.57
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Marcus Berggren
11.95
Spårvägens FK
11.95
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
42.13
Östersunds GIF
42.13
PB
  
4Andreas Movin
42.19
IFK Lidingö
42.19
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.77w
+2.1
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
45.05
Hässelby SK
45.05
PB
  
8Anton Snällfot
31.78
Hässelby SK
31.78
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Martin Löfblom
53.20
Hanvikens SK
53.20
PB
  
6Fabian Revilla
44.31
Rånäs 4H
44.31
SB
  
P15 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Anton Öhman
11.80w
Huddinge AIS
11.80w
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Amos Friedman
Amos Friedman 97, Vallentuna
11.31
Vallentuna FK
11.31
PB
  
6Julius Larsen BrolinTäby IS
10.53
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Victor Flink
37.29
Turebergs FK
37.29
PB
  
6Oliver Tered
35.32
Hässelby SK
35.32
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Jonsson
2:17.31
Danderyds SK
2:17.31
PB
  
2Marina Janhunen
2:18.77
Hammarby IF
2:18.77
PB
  
3Louise Åkerlund
2:22.37
Turebergs FK
2:22.37
PB
  
5Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm 79, Studenterna
2:17.28
FK Studenterna
2:17.28
PB
  
6Lova Wåhlin
2:18.34
Hammarby IF
2:18.34
SB
  
6Maja Sjöblom
2:28.31
Upsala IF
2:28.31
SB
  
Final B
2Helena Thim
Helena Thim 98, Upsala IF
2:34.54
Upsala IF
2:34.54
PB
  
Final C
1Alexandra Mix
2:31.98
IFK Lidingö
2:31.98
PB
  
2Malin Söderström
2:33.57
Turebergs FK
2:33.57
PB
  
K 300 m häck     
Final B
3Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
47.52
Upsala IF
47.52
PB
  
4Klara Li Yngve
50.20
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Amanda Nilsson
1:01.88
Hammarby IF
1:01.88
PB
  
Final B
1Jasmin Sabir
1:03.92
Hammarby IF
1:03.92
SB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Julia Hässel
12.24
Turebergs FK
12.24
PB
  
2Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
12.30
IK Norrköping FI
12.30
PB
  
3Farydah Inoussa
12.38
Hässelby SK
12.38
SB
  
4Frida HogstrandTäby IS
12.66
SB
  
5Alice Andreasson
12.66
Upsala IF
12.66
PB
  
6Emelie Strandberg
12.78
Eskilstuna FI
12.78
SB
  
8Sofia Andersson
13.07
Upsala IF
13.07
SB
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Julia Forsmark
2:16.51
IK Stål
2:16.51
PB
  
6Linda Gillström
2:31.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:31.23
SB
  
F19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Johanna BromarkGefle IF
46.82
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Olivia Axelsson
5.02
Turebergs FK
5.02
–1.7 PB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Elin Lindell
13.11
Hammarby IF
13.11
SB
  
2Matilda From
Matilda From 96, Västerås
13.24
Västerås FK
13.24
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2Madeleine Rossi
13.34
Hammarby IF
13.34
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alem Tesfaye
Alem Tesfaye 95, Sundbyberg
2:16.85
Sundbybergs IK
2:16.85
PB
  
2Felicia Hellberg BerglundSundbybergs IK
2:19.68
SB
  
7Emilia Elofsson
2:31.69
Sävedalens AIK
2:31.69
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Erika Löke
1.62
Falu IK
1.62
SB
  
5Klara Helander
1.57
Upsala IF
1.57
SB
  
7Alice Hindersson
1.52
Spårvägens FK
1.52
=PB
  
8Frida Werner
1.52
Hässelby SK
1.52
PB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Sandra Östby
13.34
IFK Tumba
13.34
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
11.17
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Marika Kiviniemi
Marika Kiviniemi 97, Södertälje IF
45.02
Södertälje IF
45.02
SB