0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 43 (17+26)   Starter: 46 (18+28)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
2:07.12
SB
  
5Martin Hammar
2:08.12
Rånäs 4H
2:08.12
PB
  
7Fredrik Orrsveden
2:08.98
Sundbybergs IK
2:08.98
PB
  
Final B
2Erland Simonsson
2:12.5m
Sundbybergs IK
2:12.5m
PB
  
3Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
2:12.8m
PB
  
4Alexander QuickIFK Lund
2:13.8m
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joar HusmarkFalu IK
1.64
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Filip Danielsson
1.80
IFK Växjö
1.80
PB
  
3Andreas Almlöf
1.76
Hammarby IF
1.76
PB
  
4Ludvig Edén
1.76
Huddinge AIS
1.76
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Almlöf
12.41
Hammarby IF
12.41
PB
  
1Christoffer HagrenTurebergs FK
12.10
PB
  
1Linus MalmborgIFK Lund
11.68
PB
  
1Filip Schützer
11.14
IF Göta
11.14
PB
  
2Viktor Hagren
11.13
Turebergs FK
11.13
PB
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
PB
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
13.25
PB
  
8Viktor Björklund
12.51
Upsala IF
12.51
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Nike Alfredsson
2:23.55
Rånäs 4H
2:23.55
PB
  
3Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
2:24.42
PB
  
4Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
2:25.78
IFK Växjö
2:25.78
PB
  
Final B
1Marie Carlsson
2:29.68
Turebergs FK
2:29.68
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
2:30.22
Täby IS
2:30.22
PB
  
3Amanda Lindh
2:30.26
Huddinge AIS
2:30.26
PB
  
4Julia Strömberg
2:31.15
Sundsvalls FI
2:31.15
SB
  
6Louise Gabrielsson
2:33.62
Huddinge AIS
2:33.62
PB
  
7Malin Skogström
2:34.49
Täby IS
2:34.49
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Bouw
Emma Bouw 96, Upsala IF
2:33.93
Upsala IF
2:33.93
PB
  
1Kajsa Östman
2:34.92
Sundsvalls FI
2:34.92
PB
  
Heat ?
1Klara Helander
2:31.48
Upsala IF
2:31.48
PB
  
2Agnes Lundin
2:31.93
Hovslätts IK
2:31.93
PB
  
3Johanna Helgesson
2:32.60
Huddinge AIS
2:32.60
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra BarteeGefle IF
5.15
+1.3 PB
  
1Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
5.13
+1.1 PB
  
1Hanna Jansson
5.12w
Falu IK
5.12w
+3.5
  
1Siri Lindén
5.12w
Falu IK
5.12w
+3.4
  
1Alexia Holse
Alexia Holse 95, Linköpings GIF
5.06w
Linköpings GIF
5.06w
+2.6
  
2Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
5.04
+0.8 SB
  
2Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
5.04
–1.2 PB
  
2Elin Lindell
5.04w
Hammarby IF
5.04w
+2.1
  
7Hanna Hultemark
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
–0.1 PB
  
9Felicia Olsson
5.17w
Rånäs 4H
5.17w
+2.5
  
F15 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

4Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö
36.69
IFK Växjö
36.69
PB
  
6Malin SkogströmTäby IS
34.15
SB
  
7Denise ErikssonGefle IF
33.99
PB
  
9Sofia Borg
Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS
32.12
Lidköpings IS
32.12
PB