0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
2 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 10.89w | 87 | IFK Lund | 10.89w | |||||
4 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Udd 11.13w | 89 | IF Udd | 11.13w | |||||
6 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 11.76w | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.76w | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 49.96 | 86 | IFK Lund | 49.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 50.19 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 50.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 50.92 | 89 | Malmö AI | 50.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Hammarby 51.77 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 51.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jeppe Thomsen Jeppe Thomsen 77, Malmö 51.96 | 77 | Malmö AI | 51.96 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Håkan Runvik Håkan Runvik 89, Malmö 51.13 | 89 | Malmö AI | 51.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 52.72 | 89 | Malmö AI | 52.72 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Swahn Erik Swahn 83, Ärla IF 9:09.96 | 83 | Ärla IF | 9:09.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pål Nilsson Pål Nilsson 76, Björnstorp 9:23.96 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 9:23.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Hansson Magnus Hansson 76, Trelleborg 9:24.22 | 76 | IFK Trelleborg | 9:24.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Efraim Jovlunden Efraim Jovlunden 91, IFK Växjö 9:24.58 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9:24.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristian Haggärde Kristian Haggärde 88, Klippan 9:29.75 | 88 | Klippans FK | 9:29.75 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 1.85 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Malmö 7.09 | 86 | Malmö AI | 7.09 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 6.54w | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.54w | +2.4 | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Wesemann Widmark Jens Wesemann Widmark 87, Öresund 37.94 | 87 | Öresund FK | 37.94 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Ljungblom Thomas Ljungblom 90, Helsingborg 11.19 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcel Elmir Marcel Elmir 90, Trelleborg 11.42 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Wenander David Wenander 91, Lund 11.43 | 91 | IFK Lund | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 91, Lund 11.62 | 91 | IFK Lund | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Nilsson Henrik Nilsson 90, Helsingborg 52.91 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.91 | =PB | ||||
P19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Thorsson Emil Thorsson 90, Malmö 9:44.34 | 90 | Malmö AI | 9:44.34 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 6.45 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.45 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Cedric Janson Cedric Janson 92, Malmö 11.65 | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Filipovic Erik Filipovic 93, Klippan 9:27.74 | 93 | Klippans FK | 9:27.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 92, Trelleborg 9:47.06 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 9:47.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Holm Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve 9:59.8m | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 9:59.8m | =SB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Kullberg Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg 39.54 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.54 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 6:13.13 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 6:13.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 95, Villstad 6:51.67 | 95 | Villstad GIF | 6:51.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Ahlbeck Fredrik Ahlbeck 94, Ystad 6:49.22 | 94 | Ystads IF | 6:49.22 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Kullberg Erik Kullberg 94, Högby 5.98 | 94 | Högby IF | 5.98 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund 5.83 | 94 | IFK Lund | 5.83 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pierre Savela Pierre Savela 94, Ärla IF 11.68 | 94 | Ärla IF | 11.68 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Paulsson Martin Paulsson 94, Ängelholm 36.24 | 94 | Ängelholms IF | 36.24 | =PB | ||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Elvingsson David Elvingsson 95, Kristianstad 6:48.20 | 95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 6:48.20 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Heleneholm 54.81 | 95 | Heleneholms IF | 54.81 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Dahl Gustav Dahl 96, Kristianstad 1.68 | 96 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.32 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 12.40 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, IFK Växjö 12.97 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 12.97 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 58.91 | 93 | Malmö AI | 58.91 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
Laura Westermann Laura Westermann 90, GER 43.80 | 90 | GER | 43.80 | =PB | |||||
F19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Sandström Maria Sandström 90, Malmö 10:12.65 | 90 | Malmö AI | 10:12.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 91, Gränum 10:43.88 | 91 | Gränums IF | 10:43.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannah Nilsson Hannah Nilsson 91, Malmö 10:53.06 | 91 | Malmö AI | 10:53.06 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +4.7 Final A Final | Vind: +4.7 | ||||||||
2 | Louise Arvidsson Louise Arvidsson 93, Vittsjö 12.80w | 93 | Vittsjö GIK | 12.80w | |||||
4 | Mathilda Olsson Mathilda Olsson 92, Athlet 13.09w | 92 | FK Athlet | 13.09w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lucky Grönborg Lucky Grönborg 93, Malmö 12.83 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Isacsson Ellen Isacsson 92, Åhus 13.21 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Louise Arvidsson Louise Arvidsson 93, Vittsjö 12.97 | 93 | Vittsjö GIK | 12.97 | =PB | ||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erica Wesström Erica Wesström 92, Upsala IF 11:05.99 | 92 | Upsala IF | 11:05.99 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Josefine Roth 25.12 | 93 | 25.12 | =PB | |||||
F15 100 m Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 12.64w | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.64w | |||||
2 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 13.01w | 94 | Malmö AI | 13.01w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Olsson Emma Olsson 94, Kil 13.16w | 94 | Kils AIK | 13.16w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 13.26 | 94 | Malmö AI | 13.26 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 5.35w | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.35w | +2.1 | ||||
F14 100 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
2 | Emmy Ahlqvist Emmy Ahlqvist 95, Finish 13.07w | 95 | IK Finish | 13.07w | |||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Schack Emma Schack 95, Åhus 30.12 | 95 | Åhus FIK | 30.12 | =PB |