0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Ludvika 1:59.64 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 1:59.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, Hammarby 2:02.13 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 2:02.13 | =PB | ||||
P16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson 92, Hässelby 9:44.15 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 9:44.15 | =PB | ||||
1 | Björn Hammar Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen 9:47.60 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:47.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Andreasson Oscar Andreasson 92, Sävedalen 9:17.94 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:17.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Persson Niklas Persson 92, Falun 9:20.68 | 92 | Falu IK | 9:20.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Medhane Temesgen Amanuel Medhane Temesgen Amanuel 92, Spårvägen 9:27.88 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 9:27.88 | =PB | ||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Albin Axelsson Albin Axelsson 92, IF Göta 39.96 | 92 | IF Göta | 39.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Kungshamn 40.45 | 92 | Kungshamns IF | 40.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Willskytt Oliver Willskytt 92, Ullevi 40.67 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 40.67 | =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oskar Törnros Oskar Törnros 92, Sala 14.36 | 92 | IFK Sala | 14.36 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonas Wahl-Sjöman Jonas Wahl-Sjöman 93, Bromma 1:58.02 | 93 | Bromma IF | 1:58.02 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg 93, IFK Växjö 41.05 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 41.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Sjöland Wilhelm Sjöland 93, Sävedalen 41.49 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 41.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Perera Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg 41.94 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 41.94 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Östman Filip Östman 93, Kristinehamn 1.83 | 93 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 1.81 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Granström Robert Granström 93, Märsta 40.46 | 93 | IFK Märsta | 40.46 | =PB | ||||
1 | Salvador Marttinen Salvador Marttinen 93, Tullinge- Tumba 39.59 | 93 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 39.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, Bore 53.67 | 93 | SK Bore | 53.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Plate John Plate 93, Orient 46.80 | 93 | IK Orient | 46.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Spårvägen 43.02 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 43.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philip Bäck Philip Bäck 93, Hammarby 40.90 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 40.90 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 10:15.94 | 92 | Boden FI | 10:15.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Barr Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg 10:20.39 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 10:20.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Byléhn Sandra Byléhn 92, Akele 10:45.78 | 92 | IK Akele | 10:45.78 | =PB | ||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Elin Sångberg Elin Sångberg 92, Strand 15.35 | 92 | Strands IF | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
F16 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 44.42 | 92 | Tanums IF | 44.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Nyman Wänseth Evelina Nyman Wänseth 92, Östersunds GIF 46.07 | 92 | Östersunds GIF | 46.07 | =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathilda Olsson Mathilda Olsson 92, Sjöbo 10.27 | 92 | Sjöbo IF | 10.27 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Thompson Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK 11.61 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.61 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Sophie Jensen Sophie Jensen 92, Malmö 10.97 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.97 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
9 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 10.69w | 92 | Tranås AIF | 10.69w | +2.1 | ||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Rebecka Johansson Rebecka Johansson 92, Karlskoga 31.59 | 92 | Karlskoga FIF | 31.59 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Holm Matilda Holm 93, Lerum 13.11 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 13.11 | =SB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ellinor Norman Ellinor Norman 93, Hellas 2:21.17 | 93 | Hellas FK | 2:21.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Starfelt Tove Starfelt 93, Bromma 2:21.58 | 93 | Bromma IF | 2:21.58 | =SB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lowisa Hanning Lowisa Hanning 93, Sundsvall 45.77 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 45.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 47.97 | 93 | Gefle IF | 47.97 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Nilsson Lisa Nilsson 93, Skellefteå AIK 2.92 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 11.78 | 93 | Västerås FK | 11.78 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Täby 11.41 | 93 | Täby IS | 11.41 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Arvidsson Louise Arvidsson 93, Vittsjö 11.39 | 93 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.39 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Melinda Holm Melinda Holm 93, Finish 11.17w | 93 | IK Finish | 11.17w | +2.3 | ||||
6 | Jennifer Czerapowicz Jennifer Czerapowicz 93, Ullevi 11.16 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.16 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 10.94w | 93 | Ärla IF | 10.94w | +2.6 | ||||
8 | Linda Nilsson Linda Nilsson 93, Södertälje IF 10.84 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 10.84 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Täby 45.83 | 93 | Täby IS | 45.83 | =PB | ||||
1 | Barbara Rotter 32.77 | 93 | 32.77 | =PB | |||||
1 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 31.88 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Heleneholm 43.01 | 93 | Heleneholms IF | 43.01 | =PB |