0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
3 | Anders Andersson Anders Andersson 76, Orient 11.56w | 76 | IK Orient | 11.56w | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ragnar Frostason Ragnar Frostason 82, Ullevi 49.91 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 49.91 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Strand Johan Strand 87, Ullevi 1:59.33 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 1:59.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 89, Kville 2:04.91 | 89 | IF Kville | 2:04.91 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Lindén Sebastian Lindén 83, Mölndal 15.15w | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 15.15w | +2.9 | ||||
2 | Anders Sjöström Anders Sjöström 83, Mölndal 15.04w | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 15.04w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 14.50w | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 14.50w | +4.0 | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christer Björkander Christer Björkander 83, Lerum 42.40 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 42.40 | =PB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 11.20w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.20w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 11.18w | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.18w | |||||
2 | Nils Nilsson Nils Nilsson 88, Sävedalen 11.19w | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.19w | |||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikael Zäll Mikael Zäll 88, Ullevi 42.08 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 42.08 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 11.02 | 90 | IF Kville | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carlos Maximus Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF 11.17 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 11.40 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 11.44 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 11.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 11.64 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
3 | Viktor do Rosario Sundin Viktor do Rosario Sundin 90, Ullevi 11.76w | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.76w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 11.61w | 90 | Örgryte IS | 11.61w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 11.42w | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 11.42w | |||||
P17 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 6:06.00 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 6:06.00 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 1.78 | 90 | IK Orient | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktor Fröberg Viktor Fröberg 90, Kville 3.22 | 90 | IF Kville | 3.22 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Viktor Stevander Viktor Stevander 90, Kongahälla 6.02w | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.02w | +2.7 | ||||
P15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 11.56 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +4.0 | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jaconelli Linus Jaconelli 91, Alingsås 11.97w | 91 | Alingsås IF | 11.97w | |||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Wensberg Erik Wensberg 91, Sävedalen 2:04.64 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:04.64 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Karanta Fatty Karanta Fatty 91, Ullevi 1.74 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Otterstedt Pontus Otterstedt 92, Ullevi 11.72 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Helsing Robin Helsing 92, Hökensås 11.93 | 92 | Hökensås UR | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Espinoza Robin Espinoza 92, Mölndal 12.00 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hampus Andersson Hampus Andersson 92, Ullevi 12.34 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
3 | Hampus Andersson Hampus Andersson 92, Ullevi 12.13w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 12.13w | |||||
P14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Ymer 39.47 | 92 | IK Ymer | 39.47 | =PB | ||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Arwid Erixon Arwid Erixon 92, Mölndal 2:12.00 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 2:12.00 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 12.21w | 78 | Ullevi FK | 12.21w | |||||
2 | Malin Källgren Malin Källgren 80, Ymer 12.22w | 80 | IK Ymer | 12.22w | |||||
3 | Emma Salomonsson Emma Salomonsson 84, Mölndal 12.38w | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 12.38w | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anja Baatz Anja Baatz 90, Strömstads IF 1:01.17 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 1:01.17 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lucie Koldová Lucie Koldová 83, Mölndal 12.29w | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 12.29w | +4.7 | ||||
2 | Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi 11.41w | 85 | Ullevi FK | 11.41w | +4.1 | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Töllborg Elin Töllborg 86, Angereds IS 34.53 | 86 | Angereds IS | 34.53 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: +3.3 Final A Final | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 12.87w | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.87w | |||||
3 | Karin Wennerbeck 13.24w | 88 | 13.24w | ||||||
4 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 13.26w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 13.26w | |||||
F19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotta Olofsson Charlotta Olofsson 70, Majorna 4:53.50 | 70 | Majornas IK | 4:53.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofie Adolfsson Sofie Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 5:01.06 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 5:01.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Taberman Johanna Taberman 77, Sävedalen 5:04.41 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:04.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Lilja Sofia Lilja 88, Sävedalen 5:05.51 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:05.51 | =SB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 5.11w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 5.11w | +3.8 | ||||
3 | Caroline Reichenberg Caroline Reichenberg 88, Örgryte 5.02 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 5.02 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 12.29w | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.29w | |||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Tanum 12.31w | 89 | Tanums IF | 12.31w | |||||
4 | Elin Jarenfors Elin Jarenfors 89, Tanum 12.81w | 89 | Tanums IF | 12.81w | |||||
5 | Madeleine Lenhagen Madeleine Lenhagen 89, Mölndal 13.03w | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 13.03w | |||||
6 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 13.04w | 90 | IK Ymer | 13.04w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 12.71 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 13.11 | 90 | IK Ymer | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 13.29 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Gustafsson Kajsa Gustafsson 90, Sävedalen 5:07.95 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:07.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Borg Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS 5:25.31 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 5:25.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Katarina Johansson Katarina Johansson 71, Kville 5:30.45 | 71 | IF Kville | 5:30.45 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Malin Dijnér Malin Dijnér 90, Mölndal 1.63 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 90, Mölndal 1.50 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 5.13 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 5.13 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Aruvald Linnea Aruvald 90, Sävedalen 5.13 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.13 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Madeleine Olsson Madeleine Olsson 90, Ullevi 10.16 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 10.16 | –1.8 =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 35.42 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 35.42 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikaela Laurén | 90 | 5.13 | +1.9 = | |||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Norén Therese Norén 90, Ullevi 27.98 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 27.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Niklasson Emilia Niklasson 91, Sävedalen 12.70w | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.70w | |||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Niklasson Emilia Niklasson 91, Sävedalen 42.81 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 42.81 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.28w | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.28w | +5.6 | ||||
3 | Emilia Niklasson Emilia Niklasson 91, Sävedalen 5.27w | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.27w | +3.8 | ||||
F14 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 5:38.00 | 92 | IK Ymer | 5:38.00 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
2 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 92, Ymer 12.45w | 92 | IK Ymer | 12.45w | |||||
3 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 12.50w | 92 | Tanums IF | 12.50w | |||||
4 | Minna Kesti 12.51w | 92 | 12.51w | ||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Minna Kesti 12.72 | 92 | 12.72 | =PB |