0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U15 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Carlos Maximus Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF 7.66 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Carlsson Dennis Carlsson 90, Alvesta 7.71 | 90 | Alvesta FI | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Pettersson Philip Pettersson 90, Contact 7.76 | 90 | UF Contact | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 90, Ullevi 5.49 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Stevander Viktor Stevander 90, Kongahälla 5.44 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 5.44 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 1000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race C | |||||||||
4 | Maria Biesért Maria Biesért 90, IFK Växjö 3:12.38 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 3:12.38 | =PB | ||||
U23 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Edman Johanna Edman 90, Staffanstorp 8.22 | 90 | Staffanstorps AI | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emma Palmér Emma Palmér 90, Malmö 7.83 | 90 | Malmö AI | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 8.08 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Maja Dahl Maja Dahl 90, Stenungsunds FI 8.22 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Gustafsson Elin Gustafsson 90, Falköpings AIK 8.15 | 90 | Falköpings AIK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Ode Linda Ode 90, Ullevi 8.19 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Natalie Lundborg Natalie Lundborg 90, Sisu 8.17 | 90 | IK Sisu | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 1000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Ida Blasek Ida Blasek 90, IFK Växjö 3:10.31 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 3:10.31 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Ida Lindskog Ida Lindskog 90, Lerum 1.61 | 90 | IK Lerum FI | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Holmqvist Sofie Holmqvist 90, Heleneholm 1.54 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 1.54 | = | ||||
9 | Ebba Didner Ebba Didner 90, Heleneholm 1.54 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 11.58 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 11.29 | 90 | IK Finish | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 10.72 | 90 | IFK Lund | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 10.43 | 90 | IF Udd | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 10.36 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Elin Lundstedt | 91 | 8.27 | =PB | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Stina Blomqvist Stina Blomqvist 91, Hökensås 8.25 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 8.27 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 1.61 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Lerum 1.51 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 1.51 | =PB |