0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Cejhae Greene Cejhae Greene 95, ANT 10.26 | 95 | ANT | 10.26 | = | ||||
2 | Kemar Hyman Kemar Hyman 89, CAY 10.36 | 89 | CAY | 10.36 | = | ||||
3 | Takuya Kawakami Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN 10.38 | 95 | JPN | 10.38 | = | ||||
4 | Roberto Rigali Roberto Rigali 95, ITA 10.58 | 95 | ITA | 10.58 | = | ||||
5 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 10.65 | 92 | SUR | 10.65 | = | ||||
6 | Seiya Kusano Seiya Kusano 88, JPN 10.75 | 88 | JPN | 10.75 | = | ||||
7 | Philip Blümel Philip Blümel 97, GER 10.86 | 97 | GER | 10.86 | = | ||||
8 | Jean-Marie Louis Jean-Marie Louis 86, BEL 10.91 | 86 | BEL | 10.91 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clarence Munyai Clarence Munyai 98, RSA 32.45 | 98 | RSA | 32.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jānis Leitis Jānis Leitis 89, LAT 32.93 | 89 | LAT | 32.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Lange Tobias Lange 93, GER 32.94 | 93 | GER | 32.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jun Kimura Jun Kimura 91, JPN 33.54 | 91 | JPN | 33.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders 97, BEL 33.63 | 97 | BEL | 33.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 34.24 | 95 | BEL | 34.24 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Femi Ogunode Femi Ogunode 91, QAT 46.33 | 91 | QAT | 46.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jeffrey Lami Jeffrey Lami 94, FRA 46.92 | 94 | FRA | 46.92 | = | ||||
3 | Takamasa Kitagawa Takamasa Kitagawa 96, JPN 47.61 | 96 | JPN | 47.61 | = | ||||
4 | Kentaro Sato Kentaro Sato 94, JPN 47.95 | 94 | JPN | 47.95 | = | ||||
5 | Florian Weeke Florian Weeke 95, GER 48.54 | 95 | GER | 48.54 | = | ||||
6 | Clément Hendrick Clément Hendrick 99, BEL 49.42 | 99 | BEL | 49.42 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Polk Michael Polk 97, USA 50.41 | 97 | USA | 50.41 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tshepo Tshite Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA 1:47.02 | 97 | RSA | 1:47.02 | = | ||||
2 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:47.07 | 96 | NED | 1:47.07 | = | ||||
3 | Boaz Kiprugut Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN 1:48.01 | 98 | KEN | 1:48.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Saúl Martínez Saúl Martínez 94, ESP 1:48.19 | 94 | ESP | 1:48.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tumelo Machaba Tumelo Machaba 95, RSA 1:48.19 | 95 | RSA | 1:48.19 | = | ||||
6 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:48.22 | 95 | BEL | 1:48.22 | =SB | ||||
7 | Pierre Antoine Balhan Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL 1:48.46 | 92 | BEL | 1:48.46 | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, SWE 1:48.55 | 95 | SWE | 1:48.55 | =SB | ||||
9 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron 92, BEL 1:50.28 | 92 | BEL | 1:50.28 | = | ||||
10 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux 97, BEL 1:54.36 | 97 | BEL | 1:54.36 | = | ||||
Norbert Kolombos Norbert Kolombos 00, KEN DNF | 00 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kazuto Iizawa Kazuto Iizawa 01, JPN 3:48.44 | 01 | JPN | 3:48.44 | = | ||||
2 | Jaap Gerben Vellinga Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED 3:49.84 | 94 | NED | 3:49.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Necho Tayachew Necho Tayachew 96, ISR 3:50.34 | 96 | ISR | 3:50.34 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Pyke Adam Pyke 95, AUS 3:51.02 | 95 | AUS | 3:51.02 | = | ||||
5 | Eduardo Gregorio Eduardo Gregorio 89, URU 3:51.22 | 89 | URU | 3:51.22 | = | ||||
6 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo 93, USA 3:51.47 | 93 | USA | 3:51.47 | = | ||||
7 | Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed 93, SUD 3:52.30 | 93 | SUD | 3:52.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Yitayew Abuhay Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR 3:52.45 | 96 | ISR | 3:52.45 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gashau Ayale Gashau Ayale 96, ISR 3:53.61 | 96 | ISR | 3:53.61 | = | ||||
10 | Jonathan Carmin Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR 3:56.02 | 01 | ISR | 3:56.02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tuomo Salonen Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN 3:57.15 | 89 | FIN | 3:57.15 | =SB | ||||
12 | Elon Abergel Elon Abergel 99, ISR 4:01.37 | 99 | ISR | 4:01.37 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilberforce Kones Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN 8:23.11 | 93 | KEN | 8:23.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mohammed Tindoufti Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR 8:23.44 | 93 | MAR | 8:23.44 | = | ||||
3 | Hicham Sigueni Hicham Sigueni 93, MAR 8:24.09 | 93 | MAR | 8:24.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicholas Bett Nicholas Bett 96, KEN 8:27.13 | 96 | KEN | 8:27.13 | = | ||||
5 | Rantso Mokopane Rantso Mokopane 94, RSA 8:28.75 | 94 | RSA | 8:28.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | John Gay John Gay 96, CAN 8:28.96 | 96 | CAN | 8:28.96 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jamaine Coleman Jamaine Coleman 95, GBR 8:31.02 | 95 | GBR | 8:31.02 | = | ||||
8 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, SWE 8:32.36 | 94 | SWE | 8:32.36 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ryuma Aoki Ryuma Aoki 97, JPN 8:32.51 | 97 | JPN | 8:32.51 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ala Zoghlami Ala Zoghlami 94, ITA 8:40.12 | 94 | ITA | 8:40.12 | =SB | ||||
11 | Leonardo Feletto Leonardo Feletto 95, ITA 8:40.91 | 95 | ITA | 8:40.91 | =SB | ||||
12 | Jonathan Hopkins Jonathan Hopkins 92, GBR 8:42.21 | 92 | GBR | 8:42.21 | = | ||||
13 | Ieuan Thomas Ieuan Thomas 89, GBR 8:42.57 | 89 | GBR | 8:42.57 | =SB | ||||
14 | James Nipperess James Nipperess 90, AUS 8:45.10 | 90 | AUS | 8:45.10 | = | ||||
15 | Simone Colombini Simone Colombini 96, ITA 8:59.33 | 96 | ITA | 8:59.33 | = | ||||
Matthew Clarke Matthew Clarke 95, AUS DNF | 95 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||
Bernard Nganga Bernard Nganga 85, KEN DNF | 85 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Johannes Motschmann Johannes Motschmann 94, GER DNF | 94 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
M 110 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Shane Brathwaite Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR 13.42 | 90 | BAR | 13.42 | = | ||||
2 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 93, AUS 13.52 | 93 | AUS | 13.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Deuce Carter Deuce Carter 90, JAM 13.64 | 90 | JAM | 13.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hideki Omuro Hideki Omuro 90, JPN 13.86 | 90 | JPN | 13.86 | = | ||||
6 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA 14.08 | 95 | FRA | 14.08 | = | ||||
7 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 14.65 | 94 | LUX | 14.65 | = | ||||
8 | Nicholas Rack Nicholas Rack 93, USA 14.69 | 93 | USA | 14.69 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, FRA 13.90 | 97 | FRA | 13.90 | =SB | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mamadou Kasse Hann Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA 50.09 | 86 | FRA | 50.09 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 50.20 | 95 | GBR | 50.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mickaël Bertil Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA 50.61 | 94 | FRA | 50.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yuki Matsushita Yuki Matsushita 91, JPN 50.72 | 91 | JPN | 50.72 | = | ||||
5 | Oskari Mörö Oskari Mörö 93, FIN 51.55 | 93 | FIN | 51.55 | = | ||||
6 | Romain Nicodeme Romain Nicodeme 95, BEL 52.34 | 95 | BEL | 52.34 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED 5.71 | 93 | NED | 5.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Menno Vloon Menno Vloon 94, NED 5.61 | 94 | NED | 5.61 | = | ||||
3 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders 95, BEL 5.51 | 95 | BEL | 5.51 | = | ||||
4 | Gordon Porsch Gordon Porsch 95, GER 5.51 | 95 | GER | 5.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arnaud Art Arnaud Art 93, BEL 5.41 | 93 | BEL | 5.41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frederik Ausloos Frederik Ausloos 96, BEL 5.31 | 96 | BEL | 5.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karsten Dilla Karsten Dilla 89, GER 5.31 | 89 | GER | 5.31 | = | ||||
8 | Angus Armstrong Angus Armstrong 97, AUS 5.21 | 97 | AUS | 5.21 | = | ||||
9 | Daniel Clemens Daniel Clemens 92, GER 5.21 | 92 | GER | 5.21 | = | ||||
Stephen Clough Stephen Clough 96, AUS NH | 96 | AUS | NH | = | |||||
Malte Mohr Malte Mohr 86, GER NH | 86 | GER | NH | = | |||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Seiya Kusano Seiya Kusano 88, JPN 10.67 | 88 | JPN | 10.67 | = | ||||
2 | François Rocour François Rocour 96, BEL 10.82 | 96 | BEL | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pol Bidaine Pol Bidaine 93, LUX 10.87 | 93 | LUX | 10.87 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tebogo Mamathu Tebogo Mamathu 95, RSA 11.38 | 95 | RSA | 11.38 | = | ||||
2 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet 93, BEL 11.75 | 93 | BEL | 11.75 | = | ||||
3 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt 94, NED 11.76 | 94 | NED | 11.76 | = | ||||
4 | Janina Kölsch Janina Kölsch 91, GER 11.85 | 91 | GER | 11.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 11.85 | 92 | NAM | 11.85 | = | ||||
6 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL 11.88 | 95 | BEL | 11.88 | = | ||||
7 | Miku Yamada Miku Yamada 99, JPN 12.34 | 99 | JPN | 12.34 | = | ||||
Michelle-Lee Ahye Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO 11.25DQ DR 2.2 | 92 | TTO | 11.25DQ DR 2.2 | = | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tia Adana Belle Tia Adana Belle 96, BAR 53.85 | 96 | BAR | 53.85 | = | ||||
2 | Asha Ruth Asha Ruth 91, USA 54.16 | 91 | USA | 54.16 | = | ||||
3 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin 91, FRA 54.42 | 91 | FRA | 54.42 | = | ||||
4 | Laura Marx Laura Marx 97, GER 54.95 | 97 | GER | 54.95 | = | ||||
5 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 54.96 | 92 | FRA | 54.96 | = | ||||
6 | Yuna Iwata Yuna Iwata 97, JPN 54.97 | 97 | JPN | 54.97 | = | ||||
7 | Olga Kosichenko Olga Kosichenko 87, USA 55.88 | 87 | USA | 55.88 | = | ||||
8 | Naty Mane Naty Mane 96, SEN 56.47 | 96 | SEN | 56.47 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emily Tuei Emily Tuei 86, KEN 2:02.30 | 86 | KEN | 2:02.30 | = | ||||
2 | Alena Brooks Alena Brooks 91, TTO 2:03.42 | 91 | TTO | 2:03.42 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL 2:03.66 | 98 | BEL | 2:03.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Naumglorious Chepchumba Naumglorious Chepchumba 93, KEN 2:06.09 | 93 | KEN | 2:06.09 | = | ||||
5 | Eleonora Vandi Eleonora Vandi 96, ITA 2:06.81 | 96 | ITA | 2:06.81 | = | ||||
6 | Souliatou Saka Souliatou Saka 91, BEN 2:08.08 | 91 | BEN | 2:08.08 | = | ||||
7 | Lise Thimon Lise Thimon 97, FRA 2:08.84 | 97 | FRA | 2:08.84 | = | ||||
8 | Manon Fage Manon Fage 92, FRA 2:09.25 | 92 | FRA | 2:09.25 | = | ||||
Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN DQ | 85 | BEN | DQ | = | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Selamawit Teferi Selamawit Teferi 94, ISR 4:11.37 | 94 | ISR | 4:11.37 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Sarah Inglis Sarah Inglis 91, GBR 4:11.51 | 91 | GBR | 4:11.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ran Urabe Ran Urabe 95, JPN 4:19.30 | 95 | JPN | 4:19.30 | = | ||||
4 | Erica Digby Erica Digby 89, CAN 4:19.85 | 89 | CAN | 4:19.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR 4:23.14 | 92 | NOR | 4:23.14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Stephanie Pennycook Stephanie Pennycook 95, GBR 4:24.28 | 95 | GBR | 4:24.28 | = | ||||
7 | Airi Ikezaki Airi Ikezaki 98, JPN 4:25.14 | 98 | JPN | 4:25.14 | =SB | ||||
8 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee 93, CAN 4:25.45 | 93 | CAN | 4:25.45 | =SB | ||||
9 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 4:25.80 | 86 | FRA | 4:25.80 | = | ||||
10 | Emilie Jacquot-Claude Emilie Jacquot-Claude 85, FRA 4:26.18 | 85 | FRA | 4:26.18 | = | ||||
11 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR 4:27.74 | 89 | NOR | 4:27.74 | = | ||||
12 | Meggie Sullivan Meggie Sullivan 88, USA 4:28.52 | 88 | USA | 4:28.52 | = | ||||
13 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick 87, USA 4:31.59 | 87 | USA | 4:31.59 | = | ||||
14 | Alice Six Alice Six 90, FRA 4:33.43 | 90 | FRA | 4:33.43 | = | ||||
15 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 4:34.05 | 93 | FRA | 4:34.05 | = | ||||
16 | Hannah Cameron Hannah Cameron 97, GBR 4:34.80 | 97 | GBR | 4:34.80 | = | ||||
17 | Rachel Gebretsadik Rachel Gebretsadik 98, ISR 4:47.78 | 98 | ISR | 4:47.78 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Geneviève Lalonde Geneviève Lalonde 91, CAN 9:32.90 | 91 | CAN | 9:32.90 | = | ||||
2 | Irene Sánchez-Escribano Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP 9:35.06 | 92 | ESP | 9:35.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rosie Donegan Rosie Donegan 93, AUS 9:37.38 | 93 | AUS | 9:37.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fancy Cherono Fancy Cherono 01, KEN 9:39.53 | 01 | KEN | 9:39.53 | = | ||||
5 | Belén Casetta Belén Casetta 94, ARG 9:40.05 | 94 | ARG | 9:40.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Irene Van Der Reijken Irene Van Der Reijken 93, NED 9:43.93 | 93 | NED | 9:43.93 | = | ||||
7 | Georgia Winkcup Georgia Winkcup 97, AUS 9:45.98 | 97 | AUS | 9:45.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Reimi Yoshimura Reimi Yoshimura 00, JPN 9:49.30 | 00 | JPN | 9:49.30 | =PB NU20R | ||||
9 | Caroline Chepkurui Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN 9:49.42 | 90 | KEN | 9:49.42 | = | ||||
10 | Carolina Robles Carolina Robles 91, ESP 9:49.90 | 91 | ESP | 9:49.90 | =PB | ||||
11 | Clara Viñaras Clara Viñaras 93, ESP 9:52.15 | 93 | ESP | 9:52.15 | =PB | ||||
12 | María José Pérez María José Pérez 92, ESP 9:54.80 | 92 | ESP | 9:54.80 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lucie Sekanová Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE 9:59.80 | 89 | CZE | 9:59.80 | = | ||||
14 | Sanaa Koubaa Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER 10:16.74 | 85 | GER | 10:16.74 | =SB | ||||
Tigist Mekonen Tigist Mekonen 97, BRN DNF | 97 | BRN | DNF | = | |||||
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA DNF | 88 | FRA | DNF | = | pace | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.23 | 90 | BEL | 13.23 | = | ||||
2 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott 88, AUT 13.27 | 88 | AUT | 13.27 | = | ||||
3 | Eline Berings Eline Berings 86, BEL 13.36 | 86 | BEL | 13.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mako Fukube Mako Fukube 95, JPN 13.46 | 95 | JPN | 13.46 | = | ||||
5 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett 91, FRA 13.58 | 91 | FRA | 13.58 | = | ||||
Petra McDonald Petra McDonald 84, BAH DQ | 84 | BAH | DQ | = | |||||
Lara Marx Lara Marx 89, LUX DQ | 89 | LUX | DQ | = | |||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ristananna Tracey Ristananna Tracey 92, JAM 56.53 | 92 | JAM | 56.53 | = | ||||
2 | Lamiae Lhabze Lamiae Lhabze 84, MAR 58.23 | 84 | MAR | 58.23 | = | ||||
3 | Sylvia Schulz Sylvia Schulz 99, GER 58.42 | 99 | GER | 58.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eri Utsunomiya Eri Utsunomiya 93, JPN 58.73 | 93 | JPN | 58.73 | = | ||||
5 | Kana Koyama Kana Koyama 98, JPN 58.74 | 98 | JPN | 58.74 | = | ||||
6 | Moeka Sekimoto Moeka Sekimoto 00, JPN 59.23 | 00 | JPN | 59.23 | = | ||||
7 | Fiorella Chiappe Fiorella Chiappe 96, ARG 59.63 | 96 | ARG | 59.63 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Levern Spencer Levern Spencer 84, LCA 1.86 | 84 | LCA | 1.86 | = | ||||
2 | Jeannelle Scheper Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA 1.81 | 94 | LCA | 1.81 | = | ||||
2 | Maruša Černjul Maruša Černjul 92, SLO 1.81 | 92 | SLO | 1.81 | = | ||||
2 | Svetlana Radzivil Svetlana Radzivil 87, UZB 1.81 | 87 | UZB | 1.81 | = | ||||
5 | Barbara Szabó Barbara Szabó 90, HUN 1.81 | 90 | HUN | 1.81 | = | ||||
6 | Tatiána Goúsin Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE 1.81 | 94 | GRE | 1.81 | = | ||||
7 | Nikki Manson Nikki Manson 94, GBR 1.76 | 94 | GBR | 1.76 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anasztázia Nguyen Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN 6.36 | 93 | HUN | 6.36 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Māra Grīva Māra Grīva 89, LAT 6.19 | 89 | LAT | 6.19 | +0.6 = | ||||
3 | Tay-Leiha Clark Tay-Leiha Clark 98, AUS 6.19 | 98 | AUS | 6.19 | +0.7 = | ||||
4 | Leticia Gil Leticia Gil 91, ESP 5.95 | 91 | ESP | 5.95 | +1.1 = | ||||
5 | Cassandre Evans Cassandre Evans 01, BEL 5.84 | 01 | BEL | 5.84 | +0.5 = | ||||
6 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens 97, BEL 5.41 | 97 | BEL | 5.41 | +1.3 = | ||||
7 | Saliyya Guisse Saliyya Guisse 96, BEL 4.18 | 96 | BEL | 4.18 | +0.6 = | ||||
National Events K 100 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sae Miyazono Sae Miyazono 98, JPN 11.74w | 98 | JPN | 11.74w | |||||
2 | Amika Miyazaki Amika Miyazaki 98, JPN 11.85w | 98 | JPN | 11.85w | |||||
3 | Yuna Ito Yuna Ito 98, JPN 11.89w | 98 | JPN | 11.89w | |||||
Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL DQ | 95 | BEL | DQ | ||||||
National Events K 200 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Assia Raziki Assia Raziki 96, MAR 23.70 | 96 | MAR | 23.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet 93, NED 23.77 | 93 | NED | 23.77 | = | ||||
3 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 23.81 | 90 | NED | 23.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ashley Kelly Ashley Kelly 91, IVB 24.14 | 91 | IVB | 24.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charlotte Duyck Charlotte Duyck 97, BEL 24.22 | 97 | BEL | 24.22 | = | ||||
6 | Sae Miyazono Sae Miyazono 98, JPN 24.29 | 98 | JPN | 24.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amika Miyazaki Amika Miyazaki 98, JPN 24.51 | 98 | JPN | 24.51 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma 99, NED 24.67 | 99 | NED | 24.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Laura Großhaus Laura Großhaus 98, GER 24.72 | 98 | GER | 24.72 | = | ||||
3 | Yuna Ito Yuna Ito 98, JPN 25.10 | 98 | JPN | 25.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marie Fickers Marie Fickers 97, BEL 25.48 | 97 | BEL | 25.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erine Collard Erine Collard 03, BEL 25.59 | 03 | BEL | 25.59 | = | ||||
National Events K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP 57.02 | 94 | ESP | 57.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 57.77 | 96 | BEL | 57.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Percy Anna Percy 97, NZL 57.93 | 97 | NZL | 57.93 | =SB | ||||
National Events K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Riku Kikuchi Riku Kikuchi 97, JPN 4:31.85 | 97 | JPN | 4:31.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eartha Weber Eartha Weber 95, CAN 4:38.90 | 95 | CAN | 4:38.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anne Schreurs Anne Schreurs 92, BEL 4:42.61 | 92 | BEL | 4:42.61 | = | ||||
4 | Elodie Van Den Abeele Elodie Van Den Abeele 96, BEL 4:42.93 | 96 | BEL | 4:42.93 | = | ||||
5 | Fien Peusens Fien Peusens 04, BEL 4:43.79 | 04 | BEL | 4:43.79 | =PB |